Series Directed by
Stephan Apelgren | ... | (12 episodes, 1998-2000) |
Series Writing Credits
Lars Lundström | ... | (written by) (12 episodes, 1998-2000) |
Gunnar Svensén | ... | (1 episode, 1998) |
Series Cast complete, awaiting verification
Series Produced by
Dag Strömqvist | ... | producer (6 episodes, 1998) |
Christina Hörnblad | ... | producer (6 episodes, 2000) |
Series Music by
Stefan Axelsen | ... | (12 episodes, 1998-2000) |
Mats Hedén | ... | (12 episodes, 1998-2000) |
Series Cinematography by
Magnus Egler | ... | (12 episodes, 1998-2000) |
Series Editing by
Anders Nylander | ... | (11 episodes, 1998-2000) |
Series Casting By
Ninni Mathiasson | ... | (6 episodes, 1998) |
Maria Kiisk | ... | (6 episodes, 2000) |
Series Production Design by
Chris Collins-Peters | ... | (6 episodes, 1998) |
Henny Noremark | ... | (6 episodes, 2000) |
Series Costume Design by
Jessica Pellegrini | ... | (12 episodes, 1998-2000) |
Clara Ahlström | ... | (6 episodes, 2000) |
Series Makeup Department
Elisabeth Ekman | ... | makeup artist (12 episodes, 1998-2000) |
Zusanne Kylander | ... | makeup artist (12 episodes, 1998-2000) |
Series Art Department
Mona Carlson | ... | graphic designer (6 episodes, 1998) |
Jonas Ewemo | ... | property master (6 episodes, 1998) |
Lars Jansson | ... | carpenter (6 episodes, 1998) |
Björn Skog | ... | set dresser (6 episodes, 1998) |
Elisabeth Sohlman | ... | painter (6 episodes, 1998) |
Tord Wahlgren | ... | carpenter (6 episodes, 1998) |
Pelle Wijnbladh | ... | property master (6 episodes, 1998) |
Niklas Ejve | ... | props (6 episodes, 2000) |
Rasmus Rasmusson | ... | props (1 episode, 2000) |
Series Sound Department
Thomas Huhn | ... | re-recording mixer / sound (12 episodes, 1998-2000) |
Kjell Klingemark | ... | boom operator / sound recordist (9 episodes, 1998-2000) |
Magnus Mattsson | ... | boom operator / sound (6 episodes, 1998) |
Michael Seid | ... | sound (6 episodes, 1998) |
Erik Forslund | ... | sound (6 episodes, 2000) |
Bertil Alvå | ... | sound (5 episodes, 1998) |
Börje Johansson | ... | sound recordist (3 episodes, 2000) |
Thord G. Romant | ... | sound recordist (2 episodes, 2000) |
Christer Carlsson | ... | sound (1 episode, 1998) |
Egon Cederling | ... | boom operator (1 episode, 1998) |
Roland Engström | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 1998) |
Sten Ericsson | ... | sound (1 episode, 1998) |
Thomas Larsson | ... | sound (1 episode, 1998) |
Mats Lindskog | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2000) |
Ernst Ödegaard | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2000) |
Series Special Effects by
Lars Söderberg | ... | special effects (1 episode, 1998) |
Series Visual Effects by
Peter Törnestam | ... | visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2000) |
Series Stunts
Kimmo Rajala | ... | stunt coordinator (6 episodes, 1998) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Emma Landare | ... | electrician (7 episodes, 1998-2000) |
Per Sturk | ... | electrician (7 episodes, 1998-2000) |
Christer Törnqvist | ... | assistant camera (7 episodes, 1998-2000) |
Karin Alfredsson | ... | still photographer (6 episodes, 1998) |
Claes Grundsten | ... | still photographer (6 episodes, 1998) |
Stig-Arne Halvarsson | ... | camera operator (6 episodes, 1998) |
Mikael Silkeberg | ... | still photographer (6 episodes, 1998) |
Martin Lundbom | ... | camera operator (6 episodes, 2000) |
Carita Rönngren | ... | lighting technician (6 episodes, 2000) |
Per-Olof Vädel | ... | camera operator (6 episodes, 2000) |
Raymond Wemmenlöv | ... | camera operator (6 episodes, 2000) |
Sven Jarnerup | ... | assistant camera (5 episodes, 2000) |
Irene Wiklund | ... | video engineer (5 episodes, 2000) |
Stefan Johansson | ... | camera operator (4 episodes, 1998-2000) |
Paco Hårleman | ... | lighting technician (4 episodes, 1998) |
Bo Johansson | ... | camera operator (4 episodes, 1998) |
Linda Prieditis | ... | assistant camera (4 episodes, 1998) |
Emma Rickmer | ... | assistant camera (4 episodes, 1998) |
Sixten Sahlin | ... | electrician (4 episodes, 1998) |
Staffan Axelsson | ... | camera operator (3 episodes, 1998) |
Arne Ohlin | ... | camera operator (3 episodes, 1998) |
Per-Olof Runa | ... | camera operator (3 episodes, 1998) |
Christer Thorén | ... | electrician (3 episodes, 1998) |
Klas Levinsson | ... | assistant camera / camera operator (2 episodes, 1998-2000) |
Anders Andurén | ... | camera engineer (2 episodes, 1998) |
Börje Berglund | ... | lighting technician (2 episodes, 1998) |
Claes Forslund | ... | assistant camera (2 episodes, 1998) |
Lennart Söderberg | ... | camera operator (2 episodes, 2000) |
Ronny Carlsson | ... | camera engineer (1 episode, 1998) |
Bengt Hagelin | ... | camera engineer (1 episode, 1998) |
Fredrik Hansen | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 1998) |
Ulf Johansson | ... | electrician (1 episode, 1998) |
Benjamin Jónsson | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 1998) |
Christer Karlsson | ... | electrician (1 episode, 1998) |
Hans Larsson | ... | camera engineer (1 episode, 1998) |
Patrik Lidholm | ... | electrician (1 episode, 1998) |
Per-Erik Liljeström | ... | camera engineer (1 episode, 1998) |
Volker Sautermeister | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 1998) |
Ove Wahnberg | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 1998) |
Thomas Öhman | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2000) |
Series Animation Department
Artur Zonabend | ... | animator (6 episodes, 1998) |
Series Editorial Department
Anders Rundqvist | ... | colorist (6 episodes, 1998) |
Catharina Gilliam | ... | post-production coordinator (6 episodes, 2000) |
Ulf Nordin | ... | color timer (6 episodes, 2000) |
Series Location Management
Lena Kempe | ... | location assistant (6 episodes, 1998) |
Series Music Department
Mikael Herrström | ... | music technician (6 episodes, 1998) |
Lino Larsson | ... | music technician (6 episodes, 2000) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Lotta Gummesson | ... | script supervisor (6 episodes, 2000) |
Lena Gärde | ... | script supervisor (5 episodes, 1998) |
Series Additional Crew
Staffan Kumlin | ... | production secretary (12 episodes, 1998-2000) |
Katrin Sundberg | ... | choreographer (12 episodes, 1998-2000) |
Birgitta Andersson | ... | studio hostess (8 episodes, 1998-2000) |
Monica Kristiansson | ... | production coordinator (6 episodes, 1998) |
Peter Thibblin | ... | studio manager (6 episodes, 1998) |
Anders Westerberg | ... | technical supervisor (6 episodes, 1998) |
Roland Karlsén | ... | technical manager (6 episodes, 2000) |
Gunnel Kronberg | ... | studio hostess (6 episodes, 2000) |
Eva Norde | ... | studio manager (6 episodes, 2000) |
Maria Kiisk | ... | production coordinator (5 episodes, 2000) |
Margareta Waldenström | ... | studio hostess (3 episodes, 1998) |
Eva Sandberg | ... | studio hostess (1 episode, 1998) |