Directed by
Master P |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Terry Cunningham | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Gary Busey | ... | Noah | |
Gary Daniels | ... | Jason | |
Master P | ... | Maker | |
Pam Grier | ... | Diane | |
Jeff Fahey | ... | Davis | |
Frank Zagarino | ... | Pollack | |
Larry Manetti | ... | Lewis | |
Jodi Bianca Wise | ... | Lara | |
Jerry Vale | ... | Janasen | |
Eric Cadora | ... | Lancaster | |
Tracy Fraim | ... | Harry | |
George Cheung | ... | Ming | |
Gina Mari | ... | Chloe | |
Clifton Powell | ... | Styles | |
Michael Grenne | ... | Blake | |
Bobby Tonelli | ... | Guard | |
Robert Tiffe | ... | FBI Sniper | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Ariane Von Kamp | ... | Western Biker Girl (uncredited) |
Produced by
Eric Abrahamson | ... | line producer |
Bobby Bigelow | ... | executive producer |
Jeff Clanagan | ... | co-producer |
Stevie 'Black' Lockett | ... | co-producer (as Stevie Lockett) |
Master P | ... | executive producer |
Joseph Merhi | ... | producer |
Robert Panaro | ... | executive producer |
Richard Pepin | ... | producer |
Music by
Alex Wilkinson |
Cinematography by
Ken Blakey |
Editing by
Howard Flaer | ||
Kevin Mock |
Casting By
Mark Fourte | ||
Penny Ludford | ... | (as Penny Musarra) |
Production Design by
Randal P. Earnest |
Art Direction by
Gregory Simms | ... | (as Gregory J. Simms) |
Costume Design by
Nicole L. Schroud |
Makeup Department
Sara Chameides | ... | hair stylist: second unit / makeup artist: second unit |
Céline Fleury | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
Kathleen Freeman | ... | key makeup artist (as Kathleen Freeman-Smith) |
Michele Gampel | ... | hair stylist: second unit / makeup artist: second unit |
Velvet Graves | ... | hair stylist: second unit / makeup artist: second unit |
Production Management
Craig Ayers | ... | unit production manager |
Howard Flaer | ... | post-production supervisor |
Michael Frayeh | ... | post-production manager |
John J. Kelly | ... | executive in charge of production |
Kevin Mock | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Frank R. Gardner | ... | first assistant director: second unit |
Bryan Goeres | ... | first assistant director |
Karim Hamza | ... | second assistant director |
Anders C. Lundsberg | ... | second second assistant director |
Vance M. Macondray | ... | second assistant director: second unit |
Igor Meglic | ... | second unit director |
Caroline Stephenson | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Gabriel Abraham | ... | swing gang |
Alan Arrivée | ... | construction coordinator |
David Delvalle | ... | art set assistant (as Dave Delvalle) |
Aaron Dick | ... | swing gang |
Deedy Douglas | ... | lead man (as Brad Douglas) |
Darrin Fletcher | ... | storyboard artist |
Doug Jeffrey | ... | carpenter (as Douglas Jeffrey) |
Kristie LaFontaine | ... | set dresser |
Kyla MacTaggart | ... | scenic |
Peter Mathus | ... | scenic |
Noel McCarthy | ... | swing gang: second unit (as Noel J. McCarthy) |
Henric Nieminen | ... | assistant property master: second unit |
Gus Olafsson | ... | assistant property master (as Gudjon Olafsson) |
Robert Piser | ... | scenic artist |
Ron Seigel | ... | property master |
Trevor Simms | ... | set dresser |
Luc Smith | ... | swing gang |
Dean St. Souver | ... | carpenter |
Rich Thomas | ... | set dresser |
Tim Woodruff | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Nicholas Couscouris | ... | re-recording mixer (as Nick Couscouris) / sound effects editor (as Nick Couscouris) |
Marc Glassman | ... | adr editor / re-recording mixer / sound effects editor / sound supervisor |
James Grody | ... | dialogue editor |
Jeremy Grody | ... | re-recording mixer / sound supervisor |
David Hadder | ... | boom operator |
Mike Hall | ... | sound mixer |
Patrick McIntyre | ... | boom operator |
Jim Mustol | ... | sound mixer: second unit |
Richard Partlow | ... | foley artist |
Craig Ray | ... | sound assistant |
Ron Ruzicka | ... | foley editor / foley mixer / sound effects editor |
Tony Sawia | ... | boom operator: second unit |
Special Effects by
Dean W. Miller | ... | special effects: second unit |
Eddie Surkin | ... | special effects coordinator |
John Roth | ... | special effects (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
Erik Anderson | ... | visual effects |
Toby Anderson | ... | titles & opticals |
Tom Anderson | ... | titles & opticals |
Dan Clark | ... | titles & opticals |
Brian Midkiff | ... | titles & opticals |
Stunts
Tsuyoshi Abe | ... | stunt performer / stunts |
Rick Avery | ... | stunts |
Ron Balicki | ... | stunts |
Perry Barndt | ... | stunts |
Kurt Bryant | ... | stunts |
Buzz Bundy | ... | stunts |
Doc D. Charbonneau | ... | stunts |
Gary Combs | ... | stunts |
Gilbert B. Combs | ... | stunts (as Gil Combs) |
Erik Cord | ... | stunts (as Eric Cord) |
Phil Culotta | ... | stunts |
Mark De Alessandro | ... | stunts (as Mark DeAlessandro) |
Chris Durand | ... | stunts |
John Escobar | ... | stunts |
Dane Farwell | ... | stunts |
David Gene Gibbs | ... | stunts (as David Gibbs) |
David M. Graves | ... | stunts |
Randy Hall | ... | stunts |
William Ray Jenkins | ... | stunts |
Lane Leavitt | ... | stunts |
Randolph LeRoi | ... | stunts (as Randolph Le Roi) |
Tom Morga | ... | stunts |
Mike Mukatis | ... | stunts |
Ric New | ... | stunts (as Rick New) |
Manny Perry | ... | stunts |
Peewee Piemonte | ... | stunts |
Denney Pierce | ... | stunt coordinator |
Darrin Prescott | ... | stunts |
Spiro Razatos | ... | stunt coordinator |
Scott Rogers | ... | stunts |
Michael J. Sarna | ... | stunts |
John D. Sarviss | ... | stunts (as John Sarviss) |
Paul Sherrod | ... | stunts |
Lee Smith | ... | stunts |
Michael M. Vendrell | ... | stunts (as Michael Vendrell) |
Jefferson Zuma Jay Wagner | ... | stunts (as Jefferson Wagner) |
William Washington | ... | stunts |
April Weeden | ... | stunts |
Tim Werner | ... | stunts |
Tommy J. Huff | ... | truck stunts (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Tyler Allison | ... | first assistant camera: second unit |
Jake Avignone | ... | camera loader (as a different name) |
Dennis Babchuck | ... | rigging grip (as Denny Babchuck) |
Jesse Bactat | ... | best boy electric: second unit (as Jesse M. Bactat) |
Kevin Ball | ... | key grip |
James 'Slim Jim' Ballard | ... | best boy grip (as Slim Jim Ballard) |
Craig Bortman | ... | second assistant camera: second unit |
David J. Brunetz | ... | camera crane technician |
Rob Carius | ... | electrician (as Robert J. Carius) / set lighting technician (as Robert J. Carius) |
Gregory A. Cohen | ... | second assistant camera: second unit |
Matthew Coleman | ... | set lighting technician |
Ronald De Torres | ... | set lighting technician (as Ron K. Detorres) |
David Dowell | ... | first assistant camera: second unit |
Jim Ealy | ... | grip |
Casey Ellison | ... | grip: second unit |
Mike Flaningam | ... | dolly grip (as Cal Flaningam) |
Mark Fragale | ... | first assistant camera: second unit |
Daniel Garland | ... | electrician: second unit |
Christian Grosselfinger | ... | electrician |
Cheddy D. Hart | ... | camera operator (as Cheddy Hart) |
Clive Henderson | ... | second assistant camera: second unit |
Nelson Hernandez | ... | gaffer |
Willy Hewson | ... | lamp operator (as William M. Hewson) |
Paul Janossy | ... | first assistant camera |
Greg Jarrett | ... | electrician (as Gregory Jarrett) / electrician: second unit (as Gregory N. Jarrett) |
Tom Jedrzejcyk | ... | grip (as Tom Jedrzejczyk) / rigging key grip (as Tom Jedrzejczyk) |
Albert Lopez | ... | best boy electric / gaffer: second unit |
Michael Stewart Maahs | ... | electrician: second unit (as Michael Maahs) |
Scott Marsden | ... | electrician: second unit |
Douglas Marshall | ... | second assistant camera: second unit |
Maurice K. McGuire | ... | camera operator (as Maurice McGuire) |
Igor Meglic | ... | director of photography: second unit |
Barry Norwood | ... | first assistant camera: second unit |
Frank Olah | ... | electrician |
Ralph Pichler | ... | first assistant camera: second unit |
Andre Ramirez | ... | best boy grip: second unit |
Jason Rupe | ... | grip |
Alexis Schlemer | ... | electrician: second unit |
Charles Simons | ... | grip |
Calvin Starnes | ... | grip: second unit |
Aaron Steffens | ... | electrician: second unit |
Robert Stenger | ... | first assistant camera |
Robert Stillman | ... | key grip: second unit |
Fred Truskin | ... | grip |
Bela Trutz | ... | steadicam operator: additional second unit photography |
John Vetter | ... | second assistant camera: second unit |
Ryan Ward | ... | electrician: second unit |
Gregory P. Wilson | ... | grip: second unit |
Rafael Winer | ... | still photographer |
Tiff Winton | ... | first assistant camera: second unit (as Tiffanie Winton) |
Jordan Wright | ... | camera loader |
Jonathan Zuaiter | ... | second assistant camera |
Casting Department
Mark Fourte | ... | casting associate |
Karen Toronjo | ... | casting coordinator |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Judy Chestnut | ... | assistant costume designer |
Rosendo Ross Fuentes | ... | assistant costumer: second unit |
Alyson MacInnis | ... | set costumer |
Angela Rodriquez | ... | assistant wardrobe |
Editorial Department
Sean Buck | ... | assistant editor |
Mary K. Judy | ... | post-production liaison (as Mary Judy) |
David Kern | ... | additional editor |
Michael Novitz | ... | first assistant editor |
Ken Schretzmann | ... | additional editor |
Issam Tahan | ... | post-production coordinator |
Paul G. Volk | ... | vice president of post-production |
Chris Weber | ... | negative cutter |
Gary Weber | ... | negative cutter |
Chuck Winston | ... | color timer |
Robin Zagros | ... | first assistant editor |
Jonathan Zuaiter | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Robert Gregory | ... | location manager |
Mary Scott Gunn | ... | location scout |
Robert 'Roby' Hutchinson | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Marc Glassman | ... | music editor |
José J. Herring | ... | composer: additional music |
Script and Continuity Department
Lori Grabowski | ... | script supervisor: second unit |
Diana Lane | ... | script supervisor (as Diana D. Lane) |
Judy Lang | ... | script supervisor: second unit |
Transportation Department
Bill Benedict | ... | transportation captain |
Troy Bridenstine | ... | driver |
Eric Moon | ... | driver |
Freddie Sanchez | ... | transportation coordinator |
Harry Zabounian | ... | transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
Sarah Delooz | ... | office production assistant |
Rachel Dickson | ... | production assistant |
Thomas Farr | ... | assistant production accountant |
Daniel R. Fetterly | ... | weapons handler (as Dan Fetterly) |
Darran Fowler | ... | production assistant: second unit |
George R. Gifford | ... | title designer: main titles |
Michelle Harmsen | ... | production assistant |
Amir Khoury | ... | stage manager |
Shaker Khoury | ... | production accountant (as Shaker Khoury) |
Peter Mauro | ... | assistant to line producer |
David Nico | ... | production intern (as David Schroeder) |
Henric Nieminen | ... | weapons handler: second unit |
Edward B. Noack | ... | production assistant |
Kevin M. Riley | ... | title designer: main titles |
Jason Schnell | ... | production assistant |
Adisa Septuri | ... | production assistant: second unit (as Adisa Septuri-Jones) |
Jerry Snaiczuk | ... | assistant: Jeff Fahe (as Jerry Snajczuk) |
Karen Toronjo | ... | assistant to producer |
Yulia Tyomkina | ... | assistant production accountant |
Jefferson Zuma Jay Wagner | ... | weapons handler (as Jefferson 'Zuma' Wagner) |
Jason Wasserman | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Heidi Wilcox | ... | production assistant: second unit |
Kirsten Zauber | ... | production coordinator |