Directed by
Amy Collins |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Amy Collins |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Amaya Cervino | ... | producer |
Amy Collins | ... | producer |
Christopher W. Yan | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Boris Zelkin |
Cinematography by
Nick Saglimbeni |
Editing by
Peter Fandetti |
Casting By
GiGi Karam | ... | (as Gigi K. Miller) |
Production Design by
Amy Gray | ||
Jeff Sebilia |
Art Direction by
Sean Everett | ... | (as Sean E. Markland) |
Set Decoration by
Johnny D. Culley |
Costume Design by
Coy Michael |
Makeup Department
Jeff Bars | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Julia Clay | ... | period hair stylist |
Coy Michael | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
Production Management
Kaarina Cleverley Roberto | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Rebecca Max Rolnick | ... | assistant director (as Rebecca Rolnick) |
Lonny Zion | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
Pedro Ramirez | ... | property master |
Victor Ramirez | ... | set dresser |
Doug Roberts | ... | storyboard artist |
Benj Thall | ... | set carpenter |
Sound Department
Christopher Barrick | ... | foley mixer (as Christopher 'Bear' Barrick) |
Dana Kopetzky | ... | boom operator |
Sam Kopetzky | ... | production sound mixer |
Tim Nielsen | ... | foley artist |
Juan Peralta | ... | re-recording mixer |
Gary A. Rizzo | ... | re-recording mixer (as Gary Rizzo) |
Addison Teague | ... | supervising sound editor |
Special Effects by
Kenny Abney | ... | special effects |
Joe Andreas | ... | special effects |
Charles Cooley | ... | special effects |
Robert Hutchins | ... | special effects |
J.D. Streett | ... | special effects |
Visual Effects by
Diane Berendes | ... | title artist |
Kirk Cadrette | ... | green screen supervisor |
Dan Knight | ... | 3d artist |
Marc Nanjo | ... | compositor |
Derek Roberto | ... | newscast graphics |
Chris Watts | ... | visual effects consultant |
Stunts
Shane T. Anderson | ... | stunt coordinator |
Mike Cousimano | ... | stunt rigging |
Eddie Fiola | ... | stunt coordinator |
Laura Kelly | ... | stunt rigging |
Shawn McConnell | ... | stunt double: Lenny |
Rudolf Weber | ... | stunt coordinator (as Rudy Weber) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Behrang Alem | ... | additional grip |
Eric D. Anderson | ... | first assistant camera |
Ricky Boenigk | ... | second assistant camera |
John Paul DeFazio | ... | additional grip (as John DeFazio) |
Danny Flores | ... | additional grip |
Jordan Garretson | ... | key grip |
Kevin M. Graves | ... | key grip |
Sue Henderson | ... | second assistant camera |
Azra Hot | ... | second assistant camera |
Tomoka Izumi | ... | first assistant camera |
Pasha Kapinos | ... | additional grip |
Jennifer Lai | ... | second assistant camera |
Brian Lataille | ... | steadicam operator |
James Mann | ... | gaffer |
Hideki Naganuma | ... | crane operator |
Alex Nothis | ... | second assistant camera |
Chris Powell | ... | additional grip |
Jay Ratcliffe | ... | second assistant camera |
Derek Roberto | ... | additional grip |
Mark Robinson | ... | first assistant camera |
Steve Rogers | ... | assistant camera: Wescam camera |
Nick Sivakumaran | ... | second assistant camera |
Neil Thompson | ... | additional grip |
John Trapman | ... | aerial camera operator: Wescam Camera |
Steven J. Winslow | ... | additional camera operator: Wescam camera (as Steve Winslow) |
Olga Zurawska | ... | second assistant camera |
Editorial Department
Rick Downey | ... | negative cutter |
Ryan Main | ... | editor: flight documentary |
Kaarina Cleverley Roberto | ... | editor: newscast |
Script and Continuity Department
David Miech | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Kuros Charney | ... | production assistant |
Siobhan Claridy | ... | production assistant |
Ellen Dugas | ... | production assistant |
Michelle Fellner | ... | production assistant |
Bart Fisher | ... | production coordinator |
Desiree Horton | ... | helicopter pilot |
Zachary Isenberg | ... | production assistant |
GiGi Karam | ... | production assistant (as Gigi K. Miller) |
Kent Linker | ... | studio teacher |
Russel Miller | ... | production assistant |
Sadie Moore | ... | production associate |
Jacqueline Newman | ... | production assistant |
Pete Robinson | ... | production assistant |
Jennifer Seabrooke | ... | production assistant (as Jenny Seabrooke) |
Ram Steiner | ... | production assistant |
Joshua Styne | ... | production assistant |
John Torrijos | ... | video services |
Thanks
Mike Lane | ... | thanks |