Series Directed by
Jean-Daniel Verhaeghe | ... | (4 episodes, 2003) |
Series Writing Credits
Jean-Claude Carrière | ... | (writer) (unknown episodes) |
Joëlle Goron | ... | (writer) (unknown episodes) |
Roger Martin du Gard | ... | (novel) (unknown episodes) |
Jean-Daniel Verhaeghe | ... | (writer) (unknown episodes) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
António da Cunha Telles | ... | associate producer (2003) (unknown episodes) |
Yves Dutheil | ... | executive producer (unknown episodes) |
Paul Fonteyn | ... | executive producer (unknown episodes) |
Anne Leduc | ... | associate producer (unknown episodes) |
Jean Nainchrik | ... | producer (unknown episodes) |
Series Music by
Carolin Petit | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Cinematography by
Viktor Zach | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Editing by
Carole Equer-Hamy | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Casting By
Gerda Diddens | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Françoise Menidrey | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Production Design by
Pierre Voisin | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Art Direction by
Eugénie Collet | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Florence Vercheval | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Costume Design by
Edith Vesperini | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Makeup Department
Sandra Pinto | ... | assistant makeup artist (4 episodes, 2003) |
Virginie Berland | ... | makeup artist (unknown episodes) |
Clarisse Domine | ... | makeup artist (unknown episodes) |
Marie-Hélène Duguet | ... | makeup artist (unknown episodes) |
Régine Duyck-Lattuga | ... | key makeup artist (unknown episodes) |
Françoise Fregonese | ... | hair stylist (unknown episodes) |
Catherine Leblanc | ... | key hair stylist (unknown episodes) |
Series Production Management
Stéphane Ruiz | ... | assistant unit manager (unknown episodes) |
Jean-Philippe Avenel | ... | unit manager (unknown episodes) |
Boris Briche | ... | unit manager (unknown episodes) |
Clara Comolet | ... | post-production supervisor (unknown episodes) |
Olivier Dujols | ... | assistant production manager (unknown episodes) |
Yves Dutheil | ... | production manager (unknown episodes) |
Julie Grisoli | ... | assistant production manager (unknown episodes) |
Yasmine Quintana | ... | post-production supervisor (unknown episodes) |
Luís Silva | ... | production manager: Portugal (unknown episodes) |
Peter Van den Borre | ... | unit manager: Belgium (unknown episodes) |
Françoise Vercheval | ... | production manager: Belgium (unknown episodes) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Leslie Gwinner | ... | third assistant director (unknown episodes) |
Eric Paulin | ... | first assistant director (unknown episodes) |
Ferdinand Verhaeghe | ... | second assistant director (unknown episodes) |
Series Art Department
Jean-Michel Lopez | ... | ripper (4 episodes, 2003) |
Chloé Alberts | ... | assistant art director (unknown episodes) |
Patrick Barry | ... | carpenter (unknown episodes) |
Jean-Pierre Bourel | ... | property master (unknown episodes) |
Gilles Bouscarle | ... | construction crew (unknown episodes) |
Joachim Caille | ... | construction crew (unknown episodes) |
Alain Cibrario | ... | carpenter (unknown episodes) |
Eugénie Collet | ... | assistant art director (unknown episodes) |
Laurence Demoulin | ... | painter: Belgium (unknown episodes) |
Thierry Deniau | ... | set dresser (unknown episodes) |
Yannick Gaillard | ... | painter (unknown episodes) |
Matthew Gentaud | ... | construction coordinator (unknown episodes) |
Pascal Guyot | ... | construction crew (unknown episodes) |
Philippe Hamez | ... | property master (unknown episodes) |
Jenny Lamberton | ... | property master (unknown episodes) |
Janny Lauberton | ... | assistant property master (unknown episodes) |
Vincent Lebrun | ... | props: Belgium (unknown episodes) |
Julie Legrand-Barès | ... | painter (unknown episodes) |
Christophe Lepetit | ... | construction crew (unknown episodes) |
Françoise Montenot | ... | set dresser (unknown episodes) |
Stéphane Paquet | ... | painter (unknown episodes) |
Erick Pedoux | ... | construction crew (unknown episodes) |
Céline Rousse | ... | painter (unknown episodes) |
Marielle Spalony | ... | painter (unknown episodes) |
Matthew Tinker | ... | construction crew (unknown episodes) |
Smail Touati | ... | construction crew (unknown episodes) |
Hélène Vaillant | ... | carpenter (unknown episodes) |
Marc Van Haelen | ... | painter: Belgium (unknown episodes) |
Annie Venne | ... | painter (unknown episodes) |
Florence Vercheval | ... | assistant art director (unknown episodes) |
Series Sound Department
Marc Authesserre | ... | sound (unknown episodes) |
Olivier Burgaud | ... | boom operator (unknown episodes) |
Xavier Drouault | ... | assistant foley artist (unknown episodes) |
Thomas Gastinel | ... | boom operator (unknown episodes) |
Marie Guesnier | ... | sound (unknown episodes) |
Bernard Le Roux | ... | sound mixer (unknown episodes) |
Pierre Mertens | ... | sound (unknown episodes) |
Vincent Milner | ... | assistant foley artist (unknown episodes) |
Philippe Penot | ... | foley artist (unknown episodes) |
Jean-Luc Rault-Cheynet | ... | sound (unknown episodes) |
Béatrice Wick | ... | sound editor (unknown episodes) |
Series Special Effects by
Jean-Claude Schifrine | ... | special effects (unknown episodes) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Yohann Fusinelli | ... | camera trainee (4 episodes, 2003) |
Fabrice Sébille | ... | steadicam operator (1 episode, 2003) |
João Pequeno | ... | electrician (unknown episodes) |
Stéphane Agostini | ... | electrician (unknown episodes) |
Christophe Artus | ... | camera operator (unknown episodes) |
Boris Bourgois | ... | grip (unknown episodes) |
Laurent Cavasse | ... | electrician (unknown episodes) |
Zoé Cohen-Solal | ... | camera trainee (unknown episodes) |
François Comparot | ... | grip (unknown episodes) |
Julien Covens | ... | grip (unknown episodes) |
Dominique Degand | ... | grip (unknown episodes) |
Jean Christophe Delinaoumis | ... | grip (unknown episodes) |
Alain Fillon | ... | electrician / gaffer (unknown episodes) |
Julien Fillon | ... | electrician (unknown episodes) |
Didier Frémont | ... | camera operator (unknown episodes) |
José Gomes de Oliveira | ... | key grip (unknown episodes) |
José Gomes de Oliviera | ... | key grip (unknown episodes) |
Agnès Letessier | ... | assistant camera (unknown episodes) |
Régis Letessier | ... | assistant camera (unknown episodes) |
Jacques Morell | ... | still photographer (unknown episodes) |
Fabrice Pucel | ... | assistant camera (unknown episodes) |
Jan Rubens | ... | Steadicam operator (unknown episodes) |
Series Casting Department
Thomas Breton | ... | extras casting (unknown episodes) |
Claire Coulange | ... | casting assistant (unknown episodes) |
Patrick Faour | ... | extras casting (unknown episodes) |
Pierrick Faour | ... | extras casting (unknown episodes) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Laurence Forgue | ... | costumer (unknown episodes) |
Sylvie Gluck | ... | key costumer (unknown episodes) |
Sylvie Nabrin | ... | costumer (unknown episodes) |
Minh Truong | ... | key costumer (unknown episodes) |
Véronique Trémoureux-Baron | ... | costumer (unknown episodes) |
Stéphane Van Dorpe | ... | costumer (unknown episodes) |
Series Editorial Department
Renée Hainaut | ... | assistant editor (unknown episodes) |
Sasha Savic | ... | color timer (unknown episodes) |
Series Music Department
Denis Furne | ... | music publisher (unknown episodes) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Élodie Van Beuren | ... | script supervisor (unknown episodes) |
Series Additional Crew
Kaya Bertie | ... | assistant production administrator (unknown episodes) |
Pierre Gauthier | ... | administrator / production administrator (unknown episodes) |
Nicole Sonneville | ... | unit publicist (unknown episodes) |
Catherine Zoummeroff | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |