Series Directed by
Steven J. Santos | ... | (24 episodes, 2003-2004) |
Series Writing Credits
Jennifer MacLean | ... | (story editor) (24 episodes, 2003-2004) |
Series Cast
Jeff Corwin | ... | Host / ... 24 episodes, 2003-2004 | |
Nigel Marven | ... | Judge / ... 24 episodes, 2003-2004 | |
Madison Michele | ... | Host / ... 24 episodes, 2003-2004 | |
Ernie Ward | ... | Self (2003-) unknown episodes | |
Series Produced by
Liz Brach | ... | line producer (24 episodes, 2003-2004) |
Michael Hart | ... | producer (24 episodes, 2003-2004) |
Stephen Land | ... | executive producer (24 episodes, 2003-2004) |
Todd Moss | ... | associate producer (24 episodes, 2003-2004) |
Geoffrey Proud | ... | executive producer (24 episodes, 2003-2004) |
Christine Woods | ... | producer (24 episodes, 2003-2004) |
Joshua C. Berkley | ... | consulting producer (2003) (unknown episodes) |
Margo Kent | ... | executive producer (2003) (unknown episodes) |
Elizabeth Brach | ... | line producer (unknown episodes) |
Series Editing by
Travis Greene | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Anne-Marie Hess | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Dan Marks | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Kelly McInerney | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Julie Podolsky | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Dave Whittle | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Casting By
Deborah Allen | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Production Design by
Brian Daniel Livesay | ... | (24 episodes, 2003-2004) |
Series Production Management
Gregory S. Cohan | ... | post-production supervisor (24 episodes, 2003-2004) |
Clay Murphy | ... | executive in charge of production (24 episodes, 2003-2004) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jason Roberts | ... | first assistant director (24 episodes, 2003-2004) |
Walt Reedy | ... | technical director (unknown episodes) |
Series Art Department
George W. Harding III | ... | lead greensman (unknown episodes) |
Series Sound Department
Tom Backus | ... | production sound mixer (24 episodes, 2003-2004) |
Carl Rudisill | ... | sound mixer (24 episodes, 2003-2004) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Chip Mayhugh | ... | assistant camera (24 episodes, 2003-2004) |
Fed Wetherbee | ... | jib operator (24 episodes, 2003-2004) |
Adam Hinson | ... | gaffer (unknown episodes) |
Langston York | ... | electrician (unknown episodes) |
Series Casting Department
David Barak | ... | casting production assistant: Columbus, OH (unknown episodes) |
Laurie Barak | ... | casting production assistant: Columbus, OH (unknown episodes) |
LaTanya Potts | ... | casting associate producer (unknown episodes) |
Series Additional Crew
Jennifer MacLean | ... | story editor (unknown episodes) |
E. Michael Hewett | ... | animal coordinator (unknown episodes) |
Chad Keith | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Margo Kent-Green | ... | production executive (unknown episodes) |
Debbie Lane | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |