Directed by
Rob Cohen | ... | (directed by) |
Writing Credits (WGA)
W.D. Richter | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Produced by
Mike Medavoy | ... | producer (produced by) |
Arnold Messer | ... | executive producer (as Arnold W. Messer) |
Neal H. Moritz | ... | producer (produced by) |
Kwame Parker | ... | associate producer (as Kwame L. Parker) |
Michelle Purple | ... | associate producer (as Michelle Glass Purple) |
Sasisupa Sungvaribud | ... | line producer: Thailand |
E. Bennett Walsh | ... | executive producer |
Laura Ziskin | ... | producer (produced by) |
Music by
BT | ... | (music by) |
Cinematography by
Dean Semler | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Stephen E. Rivkin | ... | film editor (as Stephen Rivkin) |
Casting By
Sarah Finn | ... | (as Sarah Halley Finn) (casting by) |
Randi Hiller | ... | (casting by) |
Christine King | ... | (casting by) |
Production Design by
Jonathan Lee | ||
J. Michael Riva |
Art Direction by
Richard Hobbs | ... | supervising art director |
Eugene Intas | ||
Siranat Ratchusanti | ... | art director: Thailand |
Charlie Revai |
Set Decoration by
Suza Maybury |
Costume Design by
Lizzy Gardiner |
Makeup Department
Kate Birch | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
Lara Jade Birch | ... | hair stylist (as Lara Jade) / makeup artist (as Lara Jade) |
Vitchu Chavasit | ... | hair stylist: Thailand / makeup artist: Thailand |
Deidra Dixon | ... | hair stylist: Mr. Foxx |
Tina Gordon | ... | hair stylist: second unit / makeup artist: second unit |
Wizzy Molineaux | ... | additional makeup artist |
Diana Sikes | ... | second key hair stylist |
Jennifer Stanfield | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
Lesley Vanderwalt | ... | key hair supervisor / key makeup supervisor |
Maneerath Vijob | ... | hair stylist: Thailand / makeup artist: Thailand |
Kristina Vogel | ... | key makeup artist: aircraft carrier unit |
Cheryl Williams | ... | hair stylist |
David Willis | ... | senior mould maker |
Kerrin Jackson | ... | additional make-up artist (uncredited) |
Production Management
Gordon Andersen | ... | unit manager: second unit (as Gordon Raymond Andersen) |
Catherine Bishop | ... | unit production manager (as Catherine Tatts Bishop) |
Desmond Cannon | ... | post-production supervisor / studio executive post-production |
Pakinee Chaisana | ... | unit production manager: Thailand |
Helen Delaney | ... | production co-ordinator |
Susie Opie | ... | production secretary |
Kwame Parker | ... | production supervisor |
Clare Shervington | ... | production supervisor |
Veeranand Vanijaka | ... | unit manager: Thailand |
Cameron Wintour | ... | unit manager: second unit |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Deborah Antoniou | ... | second assistant director |
Drew Bailey | ... | additional assistant director |
Apichart Chusakul | ... | first assistant director: Thailand (as Abhijati Jusakul) |
Lance Gilbert | ... | second unit director |
Tim Lion | ... | additional assistant director |
Scott Lovelock | ... | third assistant director |
John Martin | ... | first assistant director: second unit |
Guy Norris | ... | second unit director |
Giovanni Pacialeo | ... | second assistant director: Z unit (as Johnny Pacialeo) |
Bill Purple | ... | second assistant director: aircraft carrier units (as William Purple) |
Ed Raymond | ... | second assistant director: second unit (as Eddie Raymond) |
Hamish Roxburgh | ... | additional third assistant director: second unit |
Santi Sativekakul | ... | second assistant director: Thailand |
Adam Smillie | ... | additional assistant director |
Eddie Thorne | ... | third assistant director |
P.J. Voeten | ... | first assistant director |
Lars P. Winther | ... | first assistant director: aircraft carrier units (as Lars Winther) |
Art Department
Joshua Adams | ... | set painter |
Gustavo Balboa | ... | sculptor |
Matt Baldwin | ... | construction foreman |
Brett Beacham | ... | mouldmaker |
Phillip Beadsmoore | ... | senior mouldmaker |
Harald Belker | ... | concept artist |
Shane Bennett | ... | standby props assistant: second unit |
Nick Bernyk | ... | model maker |
Kassandra Bossell | ... | props |
Carl Braga | ... | screen graphics designer |
Lisa Brennan | ... | assistant set decorator |
Wendy Buick | ... | graphic artist |
Raytheon Buna | ... | model maker |
Brad Burnet | ... | model maker |
Ashley Cannon | ... | art department |
Luke Caska | ... | illustrator |
Andrew Chan | ... | senior draughtsperson |
David Childs | ... | set builder (as David Chils) |
Amanda Clarke | ... | props |
Ross Clarke | ... | construction estimator/buyer |
Loretta Cosgrove | ... | stagehand |
Matthew Cotter | ... | senior props maker |
Bernadette Croft | ... | assistant model maker |
Martin Crouch | ... | screen graphics designer |
Mark Diggins | ... | construction leading hand |
Tony Drew | ... | model maker |
Dane Eade | ... | set builder |
Dan Eyre | ... | set builder |
Duane Floch | ... | previsualisation |
Jamie Gardner | ... | construction foreman |
Katherine Geaney | ... | set finisher |
Chad Glass | ... | storyboard artist |
Adam Grace | ... | model maker |
Justin Griffiths | ... | art department assistant coordinator |
Chris Hand | ... | on set greensman (as Christopher Hand) |
Andrew Hardingham | ... | model maker |
Konrad Hartmann | ... | model maker |
Michael Henry | ... | fibreglass technician |
Dewaldt Hicks | ... | Art department |
Martin Hodgson | ... | fibreglasser |
Adam Kealy | ... | mould maker |
Geoff Kemmis | ... | concept model maker |
Nikita Knatz | ... | storyboard artist |
E.J. Krisor | ... | illustrator |
Allan Lane | ... | set dresser |
Chris Leech | ... | Leading hand Steel Fabricator |
Jacinta Leong | ... | set designer |
James Lima | ... | conceptual illustrator |
Tim Lyall | ... | art department coordinator |
Annet Mackie | ... | illustrator (as Annette Vandenberg) |
Dale Mackie | ... | illustrator |
Leigh Mackie | ... | set dresser |
Barry Middleton | ... | set builder |
Jim Millett | ... | assistant art director |
Frazer Moore | ... | set dresser |
Ross Murdoch | ... | construction foreman |
Orlando Murray | ... | steelworker |
Joseph Musso | ... | storyboard artist |
Melinda Neoh | ... | construction runner |
Marco Nero | ... | conceptual designer |
Danny O'Regan Jr. | ... | props carpenter |
Peter 'Babylon' Owens | ... | picture car wrangler |
James Paul | ... | mechanical engineer |
Daniel Pelton | ... | fiberglasser |
Slavko Peraic | ... | set dresser |
John Rann | ... | construction supervisor |
Hamish Raven | ... | set dresser |
Peta Ross | ... | construction assistant coordinator |
Matthew Saxon | ... | concept designer |
Oliver Scholl | ... | concept artist |
Phil Shearer | ... | concept illustrator |
Darrin Smith | ... | construction leading hand |
Gabriel Smith | ... | standby props assistant |
Marcus Smith | ... | welding supervisor |
Monika Stankowski | ... | construction coordinator |
Angela Stauffer | ... | art department coordinator: Los Angeles |
David Swanson | ... | art swing gang / props |
Natalie Taylor | ... | art department accountant |
Andrew Thilby | ... | model maker |
Chris Tomkins | ... | props buyer / set decoration buyer |
Rowan Wademan | ... | model maker |
Warakarn Waruttamangkoon | ... | property master |
Nathaniel Watkins | ... | stagehand |
Adam Wheatley | ... | animatronics |
Tony Xeros | ... | assistant property master |
Jeremy Fuller | ... | props (uncredited) |
Paul Garry | ... | concept model maker (uncredited) |
Laura Ibanez-Bailey | ... | sculpting assistant (uncredited) |
Ron Mendell | ... | concept artist (uncredited) |
Dean Satkowski | ... | digital modeler (uncredited) |
Rod Scott | ... | head rigger (uncredited) |
Cory Spence | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Paul Aulicino | ... | first assistant sound editor |
Bob Beher | ... | foley editor |
Bill W. Benton | ... | supervising sound mixer |
Tom Burns | ... | sound re-recordist |
Esther K. Chae | ... | adr (as Esther Chae) |
Patrick Cicero | ... | assistant sound editor |
Paul Curtis | ... | foley supervisor / sound recordist |
Marc Deschaine | ... | assistant adr editor |
Thomas Giordano | ... | communication technician: aircraft carrier unit |
Aaron J. Green | ... | manager: sound services |
Vincent Guisetti | ... | foley artist |
Jeffrey J. Haboush | ... | supervising sound mixer |
Larry Hopkins | ... | layback sound mixer |
Leilani Jones | ... | audio description narrator |
Pamela Kahn | ... | foley artist |
Jesse Kaplan | ... | boom operator: aircraft carrier, re-shoots |
William B. Kaplan | ... | sound mixer: aircraft carrier unit |
Rick Kline | ... | supervising sound mixer |
Howard London | ... | adr mixer |
Manel López | ... | boom operator: dailies |
Steve Mann | ... | sound effects editor |
Mario McNulty | ... | recording engineer |
Steve Nelson | ... | sound effects editor (as Steven F. Nelson) |
Rob Nokes | ... | sound effects recordist: F-18 jets |
Stephen P. Robinson | ... | sound effects editor |
Kyle Rochlin | ... | foley mixer |
Toby Rosen | ... | sound intern |
Kim Secrist | ... | sound effects editor |
Bruce Stambler | ... | supervising sound editor |
John C. Stuver | ... | dialogue editor |
Becky Sullivan | ... | supervising adr editor |
Lucy Sustar | ... | foley mixer |
Tim Walston | ... | sound designer |
Cary Weitz | ... | boom operator: aircraft carrier unit |
Eric Taylor Williamson | ... | adr recordist |
Damian Candusso | ... | additional adr recording (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
H. Barclay Aaris | ... | special effects technician: US |
Billy Aziz | ... | special effects logistics |
John Bennett | ... | special effects technician |
Bruce Bright | ... | senior special effects technician |
Rodney Burke | ... | special effects foreman |
Eric Cotton | ... | special effects technician |
Paul Davenport | ... | pyrotechnician |
Thomas Eucla Davies | ... | special effects assistant |
Sophie Dick | ... | special effects |
Jabin Dickins | ... | special effects technician |
Doug Falconer | ... | miniature effects |
Tristan Fitzgerald | ... | special effects technician |
Eric Frazier | ... | special effects technician |
John Frazier | ... | production special effects supervisor |
Tommy Frazier | ... | special effects |
Tristan Hadden | ... | senior special effects technician (as Tristian Haddon) |
Scott Harens | ... | special effects supervisor: flying fish/human dynamo |
Sven Harens | ... | miniatures |
Bruce D. Hayes | ... | special effects foreman |
Rob Heggie | ... | on set supervisor |
Leo Henry | ... | pyrotechnician |
Steve Ingram | ... | special effects coordinator |
Wanchai Jangnet | ... | special effects supervisor: Thailand |
Ralph Kerr | ... | special effects foreman |
Adam Khamis | ... | special effects technician |
Jim Leng | ... | special effects technician |
Alan McFarland | ... | miniature pyro control electronics |
Norman McGeoch | ... | armourer |
Ken Mieding | ... | special effects technician |
Martin Montoya | ... | special effects foreman |
Larry Morgan | ... | special effects assistant |
Chris Murray | ... | senior pyrotechnics technician |
Ian O'Connor | ... | miniature pyrotechnics supervisor |
Sherry O'Connor | ... | pyrotechnician: Miniatures |
Dan Oliver | ... | special effects set foreman |
Brian Pearce | ... | special effects |
David Pride | ... | special effects technician |
Tim Riach | ... | special effects technician |
Stuart Rowsell | ... | fibreglass technician |
Kym Sainsbury | ... | prosthetics |
J.D. Schwalm | ... | special effects |
Jim Schwalm | ... | special effects coordinator (as Jim Schwalm) |
Arthur Spink Jr. | ... | special effects technician |
Julian Summers | ... | special effects pyrotechnician |
James G. Thomas | ... | special effects foreman |
Taj Trengove | ... | special effects technician |
David Trethewey | ... | special effects senior technician |
Kevin Turner | ... | special effects technician |
Rob Uivel | ... | miniatures model designer: flying fish/human dynamo |
Thomas Van Koeverden | ... | senior special effects technician |
Paul Verrall | ... | special effects supervisor |
Mike Wever | ... | special effects technician |
David Young | ... | special effects coordinator (as Dave Young) / special effects supervisor: Australia |
Phillip Young | ... | special effects technician |
Ross Young | ... | special effects engineer |
Seph Zdarko | ... | special effects technician |
Daniel Carlisle | ... | special effects (uncredited) |
Tommy Hankinson | ... | special effects attachment (uncredited) |
Scott Schutzki | ... | model maker: additional miniatures (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
Charles Abou Aad | ... | digital artist |
Lindsay Adams | ... | digital compositor |
Nancy Adams | ... | animator |
Victor Aguirre | ... | tape operator |
Tim Ahern | ... | screen graphics supervisor |
Mir Z. Ali | ... | visual effects animator: Digital Domain |
Gianni Aliotti | ... | compositor |
John Allardice | ... | previsualisation artist |
Wendy Allen | ... | model maker |
Charles Anderson | ... | visual effects artist |
John L. Anderson | ... | bidding producer: Digital Domain |
Ted Andre | ... | senior compositor: Digital Domain |
Arild Anfinnsen | ... | visual effects artist: Animal Logic |
Darryl Anka | ... | miniature effects crew chief |
James G. Anka | ... | model maker |
Tim Arp | ... | miniature crew: Digital Domain |
Joel Ashman | ... | visual effects artist: opening titles, Yuco |
Doug Badgett | ... | digital coordinator: Digital Domain |
Mark Barber | ... | digital compositor |
Tom Bardwell | ... | digital artist |
Bron Barry | ... | model shop coordinator: Digital Domain |
Lynn Basas | ... | color & lighting technical director: Digital Domain |
Geoffrey Baumann | ... | on-set survey and data integration: Digital Domain (as Geoffrey E. Baumann) |
Eric M. Beaver | ... | digital compositor |
Brian Begun | ... | digital compositing sequence lead: Digital Domain |
Krista Benson | ... | digital compositor |
Matthew Benware | ... | model maker: Digital Domain |
Nancy Bernstein | ... | visual effects executive producer: Digital Domain |
Sebastian Bilbao | ... | cg flight simulator |
Nafees Bin Zafar | ... | software engineer |
Steven Blakey | ... | digital effects artist |
Richard Bluck | ... | miniatures director of photography |
David J. Blumenfeld | ... | lead character technical director |
Corinne Bogdanowicz | ... | digital compositor |
Frank Borders | ... | assistant visual effects coordinator: Digital Domain |
Alette Boyce | ... | senior digital compositor |
Todd Boyce | ... | digital effects artist |
Andrew Bradbury | ... | digital artist: Digital Domain |
Dan Breckwoldt | ... | digital compositor |
Eric Bruneau | ... | senior compositor |
Greg Bryant | ... | miniature crew lead: Digital Domain |
Suzanne Buirgy | ... | digital production manager: Digital Domain |
Viraj Andrew Bunnag | ... | digital artist |
Craig Cannon | ... | scanning and recording operator: Digital Domain |
Christopher S. Capp | ... | visual effects editor |
Regina Carney | ... | visual effects production assistant: Digital Domain (as S. Regina Carney) |
Gordon Chapman | ... | digital terrain technical director: Digital Domain |
Patrick Clancey | ... | digital opticals |
Martin Clark | ... | technical supervisor |
Chad E. Collier | ... | scanning and recording operator: Digital Domain |
Chris Cooper | ... | visual effects research & development supervisor: Animal Logic |
Brian Corpus | ... | technical operations manager: Pacific Title and Art Studio |
Lee Croft | ... | digital rotoscope/paint lead: Digital Domain |
Rocky Curby | ... | animator: Digital Domain |
Dave Dalley | ... | 2D lead: Animal Logic (as Dave Dally) |
Dennis Davis | ... | digital compositor |
Matt Davis | ... | spydercam rigger technician |
Shad Davis | ... | visual effects production coordinator: Digital Domain |
William Day | ... | visual effects editor: Digital Domain |
Mike Delaney | ... | model shop production assistant: Digital Domain |
Nathaniel Dirksen | ... | technical assistant |
Clinton Downs | ... | 3D lead technical director: Animal Logic |
Brady Doyle | ... | digital coordinator: Digital Domain |
Tim Drnec | ... | spydercam coordinator/rigging |
Malcolm Eager | ... | data wrangler |
Austin Eddy | ... | animation intern |
Julia Egerton | ... | digital compositor |
Kent Estep | ... | digital effects artist |
Joe Farrell | ... | digital compositor |
Alan K.M. Faucher | ... | visual effects miniature supervisor: Digital Domain (as Alan Faucher) |
Kirsten Fazio | ... | visual effects producer |
Patrick Finley | ... | digital artist: Digital Domain |
Duane Floch | ... | previs lead |
Lucio I. Flores | ... | digital terrain technical director: Digital Domain |
Robert A.D. Frick | ... | CG effects animation sequence lead: Digital Domain |
Josh Fritchie | ... | visual effects production assistant: Digital Domain (as Joshua Fritchie) |
Quentin Frost | ... | digital artist |
Jamieson Fry | ... | digital artist: Digital Domain |
Morgane Furio | ... | lead Inferno artist / senior compositor: Animal Logic |
Max Gabl | ... | digital matte painter: Digital Domain |
Christopher Otto Gallagher | ... | pre-visualization animator: Digital Domain |
Erik Gamache | ... | CG animation lead: Digital Domain |
Joe Gareri | ... | executive producer: Pacific Title & Art Studio |
Scott Gastellu | ... | digital compositor: Digital Domain |
John Gibson | ... | CG effects animation sequence lead: Digital Domain (as Johnny Gibson) |
Swen Gillberg | ... | technical integration lead: Digital Domain |
Mitchell J. Glaser | ... | visual effects editor |
Chris Godfrey | ... | visual effects supervisor: Animal Logic |
David Godwin | ... | digital coordinator: Digital Domain (as Dave Godwin) |
Stuart D. Gordon | ... | digital effects artist |
Steve Graves | ... | digital artist: Digital Domain |
Jon Greenhalgh | ... | digital artist |
Steve Griffith | ... | digital coordinator: Digital Domain |
Bryan Grill | ... | compositing supervisor: Digital Domain |
Toby Grime | ... | visual effects designer: Animal Logic |
Jonah Hall | ... | technical director |
Yasser Hamed | ... | software engineer: Animal Logic |
Brian Hanable | ... | digital effects compositor: Pacific Title |
Eric Hanson | ... | digital lighting artist: Digital Domain |
Michael S. Harbour | ... | compositor |
Cody Harrington | ... | digital artist: effects animator (as Jim Cody Harrington) |
Toby Haruno | ... | senior character animator: Digital Domain |
Christopher N. Harvey | ... | technical developer |
Jason Hawkins | ... | video operations technician |
Jongwoo Heo | ... | visual effects |
Garman Herigstad | ... | CG effects animation sequence lead: Digital Domain |
Brad Herman | ... | digital terrain lead: Digital Domain |
Tulio Hernandez | ... | technical director/lighting |
Luke Hetherington | ... | head of 3D: Animal Logic |
Brent Heyning | ... | model maker |
Elizabeth Hitt | ... | digital coordinator: Digital Domain (as Liz Hitt) |
Dennis Hoerter | ... | rigger |
John Hoffman | ... | model maker |
Christopher Holsey | ... | scan record supervisor |
Chia-Chi Hu | ... | digital compositor |
Scott Hunter | ... | 3D lead: Animal Logic |
Joel Hynek | ... | production visual effects supervisor |
Jason Iversen | ... | technical director |
Vicki Jackways | ... | producer: Flying Fish/Human Dynamo |
Evan Jacobs | ... | digital department manager: Digital Domain |
Alistair Jamieson | ... | visual effects |
Angie Jones | ... | character animator: Digital Domain |
Melinda Jones | ... | visual effects |
Paul Jordan | ... | character setup artist: Digital Domain |
Jaimie Lee Jota-Finnerty | ... | digital coordinator: Digital Domain (as Jamie Jota) |
Alan Kapler | ... | digital effects artist |
Piotr Karwas | ... | effects animator |
Brian Kassler | ... | executive producer: Flying Fish/Human Dynamo |
Christopher Kerr | ... | data operations lead: Animal Logic |
Asim Khan | ... | digital artist: Digital Domain |
Andrew Kim | ... | visual effects render coordinator |
Jeff Kim | ... | roto and paint artist |
Paul Kirsch | ... | digital compositor |
Paul Kirwan | ... | digital compositing sequence lead: Digital Domain |
Dorian Knapp | ... | animator: Digital Domain / previs artist: Digital Domain |
James Kuroda | ... | digital compositor: Digital Domain |
Markus Kurtz | ... | computer graphics supervisor: Digital Domain |
Ivan La Rosa | ... | technical director |
Paul Lambert | ... | senior compositor |
Errol Lanier | ... | digital artist: Digital Domain |
Mårten Larsson | ... | digital terrain technical director: Digital Domain |
Karin Last | ... | digital artist |
Laurent Lavigne | ... | previsualization lead |
Tram Le-Jones | ... | systems coordinator (as Tram Le) |
Julien Leveugle | ... | lighting technical director |
Julian Levi | ... | visual effects producer |
Kent Lidke | ... | digital terrain: Digital Domain |
Kevin Lingenfelser | ... | senior digital compositor |
Kimberley Liptrap | ... | color and lighting technical director: Digital Domain |
Robert Liscombe | ... | dustbuster |
Stefan Litterini | ... | digital artist: Animal Logic |
Kenneth Littleton | ... | digital compositor |
Lawrence Littleton | ... | digital compositor |
Nick Lloyd | ... | digital texture paint lead: Digital Domain |
Dave Lockwood | ... | compositor: Digital Domain |
Andrew Lyons | ... | digital artist |
Ross MacKenzie | ... | 3d data integration artist |
Michael Maloney | ... | digital compositor |
Timothy A. Martin | ... | visual effects assistant stage coordinator |
Daniel Maskit | ... | software engineer |
Shoichi Matsubara | ... | digital lighting artist: Digital Domain |
Jason Mayer | ... | effects artist |
Ryan McCoy | ... | second assistant camera: miniature unit |
Shannon McGee | ... | lighting digital artist |
Kevin McGowan | ... | digital artist |
Robert McInnis | ... | 2d manager: Digital Domain |
Rory McLeish | ... | digital artist |
Deborah McNamara | ... | visual effects sequence supervisor: Animal Logic |
Michael Melchiorre | ... | senior digital compositor |
Scott Metzger | ... | lighting digital artist: Digital Domain (as Scott E. Metzger) |
Kirsty Millar | ... | compositing supervisor: Animal Logic |
Derek Milner | ... | color timing and paint |
Tony Moffett | ... | miniature effects crew chief |
Robert Moggach | ... | digital compositor (as Rob Moggach) |
Carlos Morales | ... | digital compositor |
Larry Morgan | ... | mechanical coordinator: miniatures unit, Digital Domain |
Marc Morissette | ... | digital compositor: Digital Domain |
Adam Moura | ... | compositor: Digital Domain |
Daniel P. Murphy | ... | miniature pyrotechnics |
Nick Murphy | ... | video operations technician |
Zareh Nalbandian | ... | executive producer: Animal Logic |
Erik Nash | ... | visual effects director of photography: Digital Domain |
Robert Nederhorst | ... | compositor |
C. Michael Neely | ... | digital artist: Digital Domain |
Davy Nethercutt | ... | visual effects compositor: Digital Domain |
Christopher Nichols | ... | lighting digital artist: Digital Domain |
David Niednagel | ... | 3d integration lead: Digital Domain |
Alex Nijmeh | ... | digital artist: Digital Domain |
Ian O'Connor | ... | lead pyrotechnician: miniatures unit, Digital Domain |
Maxx Okazaki | ... | digital artist: Digital Domain |
Ethan Ormsby | ... | digital compositor |
Scott Paider | ... | Spydercam head rigger |
Paul George Palop | ... | technical director: Digital Domain |
Ivo Panayotov | ... | technical coordinator |
Nikki Pataracchia | ... | digital terrain: Digital Domain (as Nikki Makar) |
Andrew A. Paules | ... | visual effects artist |
Lou Pecora | ... | digital compositing sequence lead: Digital Domain |
Patrick Perez | ... | digital artist / previs lead |
Marcello Petrocelli | ... | miniature crew lead: Digital Domain |
Patrick Phillips | ... | visual effects |
J. Brent Poer | ... | digital manager: Digital Domain |
Brian Pohl | ... | pre-visualization lead: Digital Domain (as Brian J. Pohl) |
Felix Pomeranz | ... | data wrangler |
Kelly Port | ... | digital effects supervisor: Digital Domain |
Jayson Price | ... | senior animator |
Jeremy Pronk | ... | technical director: Animal Logic |
Youngil Pyo | ... | digital terrain: Digital Domain |
Nordin Rahhali | ... | senior technical director: Digital Domain |
Allan Randall | ... | mechanical crew lead: miniatures unit, Digital Domain |
Marc D. Rienzo | ... | senior compositor: Digital Domain |
Brian Ripley | ... | digital texture painter |
Chris Rock | ... | visual effects production assistant: Digital Domain |
César Romero | ... | digital compositor |
Danielle Rubin | ... | visual effects producer: Animal Logic |
Amy Ryan Gunson | ... | digital artist: Animal Logic (as Amy Ryan) |
Scott Salsa | ... | supervising mechanical designer: miniatures, Digital Domain |
J.D. Sansaver | ... | miniature crew lead: Digital Domain |
Olivier Sarda | ... | senior digital compositor |
Todd Sarsfield | ... | digital color grader: Digital Domain |
Christopher Savides | ... | digital color grader: Digital Domain (as Chris Savides) |
Jeff Schanz | ... | character animator |
Eric T. Scheidemantle | ... | technical developer |
Erick Schiele | ... | digital lighting |
Tom Schultz | ... | match mover: Digital Domain: |
Diana Sear | ... | digital artist: Digital Domain |
Jason Selfe | ... | senior digital compositor: Digital Domain |
Todd Semmes | ... | spydercam coordinator/rigging |
Ira Shain | ... | pre-viz animator |
Randy Sharp | ... | modeling lead: Digital Domain |
Scot Shinderman | ... | visual effects technical director |
Scott Donald Shinkle | ... | model maker (as Scott Shinkle) |
Evan Shipard | ... | digital matte painter/compositor |
Karen N. Sickles | ... | digital coordinator: Digital Domain (as Karen Sickles) |
Ben Britten Smith | ... | spydercam flight control |
Brad Smith | ... | render I/O administrator |
Trevor Smith | ... | assistant model supervisor |
David Sosalla | ... | visual effects supervisor: Pacific Title & Art Studio |
Tess Spaulding | ... | system administrator |
Youngsam Suh | ... | effects animator |
Robert Sullivan | ... | video operations supervisor: Animal Logic |
Nick Swartz | ... | tape operator |
Chris Swinbanks | ... | scanning and recording supervisor: Animal Logic |
Leonardo Szew | ... | character technical director |
Hanzhi Tang | ... | color & lighting technical director: Digital Domain |
Michael Taylor | ... | production executive: Digital Domain |
Paul Taylor | ... | video operations technician |
Fin Teo | ... | character artist / digital artist |
Scott Tessier | ... | digital artist |
Cat Thelia | ... | digital coordinator: Digital Domain |
John Tissavary | ... | digital compositor |
James D. Tittle | ... | visual effects coordinator: Pacific Title |
Remy Torre | ... | 2D technical director |
Antonio Torres | ... | digital artist: rotoscope/paint, Digital Domain |
Jen Underdahl | ... | model maker: Digital Domain |
Alfred Urrutia | ... | effects animator |
Rick Uva | ... | visual effects grip |
Ryan Vance | ... | technical director |
Esdras Varagnolo | ... | CG lighting lead: Digital Domain |
Attila Veress | ... | digital film recordist/scanner |
Juliet Verni | ... | assistant camera: Digital Domain |
Rich Volp | ... | Spydercam flight control |
Nancey S. Wallis | ... | digital effects artist: Digital Domain |
Ben Walsh | ... | concept artist: Animal Logic |
Pablo Wang | ... | digital compositor |
Mike Warner | ... | animator |
Jon Warren | ... | mechanical effects lead: Digital Domain |
Mike Warren | ... | model shop production assistant: Digital Domain |
Jodie Weston | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Shannon Wiggins | ... | digital artist: Digital Domain |
Vernon R. Wilbert Jr. | ... | computer graphics supervisor: Digital Domain |
Andy Wilkoff | ... | cg modeling lead: Digital Domain (as Andrew Wilkoff) |
Deborah Wiltman | ... | digital compositor |
Doug F. Wolf | ... | digital effects artist |
Debra Wolff | ... | visual effects editor |
Rick Won | ... | model maker: Digital Domain |
Bradley Wong | ... | 3D visual effects on-set screen graphics |
Sammy Wong | ... | previsualisation |
Magnus Wrenninge | ... | software engineer: Digital Domain |
Peter Wyborn | ... | model supervisor |
Chris Y. Yang | ... | digital effects artist |
Shin-Yee Yau | ... | digital artist |
Dylan Yeo | ... | digital artist |
Niki Yoblonski | ... | digital artist |
Jens Zalzala | ... | visual effects lead |
Riccardo Zanettini | ... | digital artist: Digital Domain |
Lisa de la Garza | ... | visual effects senior staff: Digital Domain (uncredited) |
Joshua Doud | ... | Data Integration Artist (uncredited) |
Ben Falcone | ... | digital effects artist (uncredited) |
Natasha Anne Francis | ... | visual effects production manager (uncredited) |
Michael Garrett | ... | screen graphics designer: Animal Logic (uncredited) |
Metin Güngör | ... | matte painter (uncredited) |
Taigne Hammock | ... | production technical services supervisor (uncredited) |
David Hansen | ... | cg artist (uncredited) |
Molly Hansen | ... | visual effects business affairs (uncredited) |
Andrew Hogden | ... | data operator (uncredited) |
Bhakar James | ... | senior animator: Animal Logic (uncredited) |
Thomas Mathai | ... | data manager (uncredited) |
Brandon McNaughton | ... | compositor (uncredited) |
Alexandra Menapace | ... | motion control (uncredited) |
Brian Openshaw | ... | render wrangler (uncredited) |
Michael Possert Jr. | ... | model maker (uncredited) |
B.I. Rosen | ... | Projectionist (uncredited) |
Scott Ross | ... | general manager: Digital Domain (uncredited) |
Ryan Stafford | ... | aircraft design coordinator: Digital Domain (uncredited) |
Nathan Stone | ... | animator (uncredited) |
Aaron Vest | ... | digital artist (uncredited) |
Susan M. Weeks | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Stunts
Cameron Ambridge | ... | stunts |
Ray Anthony | ... | utility stunts |
Con Bekiris | ... | stunts |
Greg Blandy | ... | stunts |
Damian Bradford | ... | stunts |
Igor Breakenback | ... | stunts (as a different name) |
Marky Lee Campbell | ... | stunts |
Lazaro Cifuentes | ... | stunts |
Jarrah Cocks | ... | stunts |
Mick Corrigan | ... | stunts |
Haydn Dalton | ... | stunt performer |
Nicole Downs | ... | stunts (as Nicole Downes) |
Paul Doyle | ... | stunts |
Mike Duncan | ... | stunts (as Michael Duncan) |
Nash Edgerton | ... | stunts |
Sam Elia | ... | stunts |
Ashley Fairfield | ... | stunt rigger / stunts |
Terry Flanagan | ... | stunts |
Lance Gilbert | ... | stunt coordinator |
Brian Grogan | ... | stunts |
Nigel Harbach | ... | stunts |
Mark Hennessy | ... | stunts |
Charlie Hobson | ... | stunts |
Jon Iles | ... | stunt performer |
Alex Kuzelicki | ... | stunts |
Jake Lombard | ... | stunt rigger |
Tony Lynch | ... | stunts |
Rocky McDonald | ... | stunts |
Scott McLean | ... | stunts |
Steve Morris | ... | stunts |
Inia Nicholls | ... | stunts |
Guy Norris | ... | stunt coordinator |
Richard Norton | ... | stunts |
Andy Owen | ... | stunts |
Gulliver Page | ... | stunts |
Brett Praed | ... | stunts |
Tim Rigby | ... | parachute stunts |
Greg Robinson | ... | stunts |
Mick Roughan | ... | stunts |
Glenn Ruehland | ... | stunts |
Warwick Sadler | ... | stunts |
Brett Sheerin | ... | stunts |
Ben Siemer | ... | stunts |
Yasca Sinigaglia | ... | stunts |
Sotiri Sotiropoulos | ... | stunts |
Piyachart Srichandra | ... | stunt coordinator: Thailand |
Sandy Stevens | ... | stunt department coordinator |
Leo Stripp | ... | stunt performer (as Leon Stripp) / stunts (as Leon Stripp) |
Greg Stuart | ... | stunts |
Glenn Suter | ... | stunt coordinator: second unit / stunts |
Sheree Swords | ... | stunts |
Davin Taylor | ... | stunts |
Darko Tuscan | ... | stunts (as Darko Tuskan) |
Mick Van Moorsel | ... | stunts |
John Walton | ... | stunts |
Mark Wickham | ... | stunts |
Gavin Wild | ... | stunt performer / stunts |
Lawrence Woodward | ... | stunts |
Jake Brake | ... | stunt rigger (uncredited) |
Daniel T. O'Brien | ... | aerial stunts (uncredited) |
Sheree Swords | ... | stunt double (uncredited) |
Mark Wickham | ... | stunt rigger (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Richard A. Anderson | ... | electrician |
Chris Bangma | ... | technician: libra remote head |
Craig 'Bart' Bartlett | ... | grip |
Stuart Bell | ... | grip |
Matthew Berner | ... | assistant camera |
Mark Bills | ... | lighting technician |
Colin Bishop | ... | grip |
Jasin Boland | ... | still photographer |
Mal Booth | ... | best boy grip |
Richard Bradshaw | ... | camera operator: second unit |
Richard J. Brock | ... | second assistant camera: second unit |
Alexander Brown | ... | additional electrician |
Clyde E. Bryan | ... | first assistant camera: aircraft carrier unit |
Simeon Bryan | ... | first assistant camera: VFX unit |
Jerry G. Callaway | ... | director of photography: aircraft carrier units |
Simon Cardwell | ... | still photographer |
Ashleigh Carter | ... | focus puller: main camera |
Michael P. Catanzarite | ... | dolly/crane grip |
Damian Church | ... | second assistant camera |
Matt Clyde | ... | best boy rigger |
Shaun Conway | ... | gaffer |
Steve Daley | ... | electrician |
Matt Dargaville | ... | electrician |
Ben Dugard | ... | rigging electrics |
Christopher Duskin | ... | additional cinematographer |
Dave Egerstrom | ... | camera assistant: additional unit |
David Elmes | ... | first assistant camera "a" camera |
Frank Flick | ... | additional camera operator |
Bernardo Fuller | ... | still photographer: USS Abraham Lincoln |
John Garrett | ... | film loader: aircraft carrier unit |
Peter Giuliani | ... | video assist |
Mark Goellnicht | ... | camera operator / steadicam operator |
Angus Gowans | ... | additional grip |
Dion Hartley | ... | best boy grip: miniature unit |
Matthew Haskins | ... | second assistant camera |
Kim Heath | ... | co-key grip |
Paul Heidke | ... | grip |
David Hird | ... | rigger |
Adam Hunter | ... | best boy |
Neil James | ... | rigging electrics |
Milan Janicin | ... | film loader: second unit |
Mark Jefferies | ... | best boy |
Troye Jenkins | ... | additional documentary cinematography |
Geoff Kelly | ... | rigging electric coordinator |
Laurie Kirkwood | ... | camera operator: vfx unit |
David Knight | ... | steadicam operator: second unit |
Jonas Lagonoff | ... | grip: visual effects unit (as Jonas Lagunoff) |
Seth Larney | ... | video playback operator |
Peni Loloa | ... | electrician |
Jason E. Lord | ... | set lighting technician: USS Abraham Lincoln unit |
Leigh Mackenzie | ... | additional camera operator: second unit |
Gerard Maher | ... | second assistant camera |
Michi Marosszeky | ... | first assistant camera: second unit |
Iain Mathieson | ... | rigging gaffer |
Brett Matthews | ... | camera focus |
Dwayne McClintock | ... | aerial director of photography: spacecam |
Peter McManus | ... | rigging electrician |
Jason McPhee | ... | grip |
Anthony Mollicone | ... | best boy grip |
Jarun Muongon | ... | grip |
Luke Nixon | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit |
Troy Paschini | ... | dolly grip |
Michael Pedder | ... | lighting technician |
John Platt | ... | camera operator |
Jason Poole | ... | electrician |
Jem Rayner | ... | focus puller |
Chad Rivetti | ... | first assistant camera / libra operator |
Richard Riwaka | ... | lighting technician |
Pablo Santiago-Brandwein | ... | grip |
Christopher A. Schenck | ... | first assistant camera: aircraft carrier unit |
Oliver Scott | ... | second assistant camera: vfx unit |
Rick Senteno | ... | set lighting |
Paul Shakeshaft | ... | additional first assistant camera |
Jim Sheedy | ... | additional grip |
Brad Shield | ... | director of photography: second unit |
Jason Sidore | ... | set lighting technician (as Riley Sidore) |
Zeb Simpson | ... | video split operator |
Chesda 'Pop' Smithsuth | ... | gaffer |
Sanam Srikham | ... | best boy grip |
Sean Sutphin | ... | film loader: second unit |
Michael Taylor | ... | key video assist operator |
Theo Thomas | ... | senior rigger |
Paul Thompson | ... | key grip |
David Thomson | ... | hod green screen |
Josh Trentfield | ... | electrician |
Michael Vivian | ... | dolly grip: a camera |
Aron Walker | ... | grip |
Kris Wallis | ... | grip: dailies |
Nathan Walton | ... | lighting technician |
Helen Ward | ... | key second assistant camera |
Toby Watson | ... | second assistant camera |
Kelly Way | ... | set lighting technican: USS Abraham Lincoln unit |
Peter Whitby | ... | rigging electrics |
Marc Windon | ... | assistant camera |
Kim Worthington | ... | dolly grip: miniature unit |
Damian Wyvill | ... | additional camera operator: second unit |
Russell Boyd | ... | director of photography: Thailand (uncredited) |
David Burr | ... | additional photographer (uncredited) |
Steve Byron | ... | additional assistant camera: second unit and aerial unit (uncredited) |
Dominic Connor | ... | best boy green screens (uncredited) |
Mark Harris | ... | lighting technician (uncredited) |
Mark Kupenga | ... | additional lighting technician (uncredited) |
Zac Murphy | ... | lighting technician (uncredited) |
Benjamin Relf | ... | video assistant (uncredited) |
Animation Department
Andy Sutton | ... | layout artist (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Jane Dawkins | ... | extras casting |
Amy Greene | ... | casting assistant |
Courtney Gross | ... | casting associate: USA |
Barbara Harris | ... | voice casting |
Trish McAskill | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Sarah Brest | ... | costume extras stand-by |
Amanda Craze | ... | costumer |
Ivana Daniele | ... | costume standby |
Jamella Hassan | ... | key costume stand-by |
Clare Howie | ... | costumes |
Jane Johnston | ... | assistant costume designer |
Penny Mackie | ... | costume daily |
Natasha Monaghan | ... | costume coordinator |
Sonia Nourry | ... | extras wardrobe |
Dan Owen | ... | background costumer |
Damir Peranovic | ... | crowd costume coordinator |
Howard Sussman | ... | costume supervisor: Los Angeles |
Kerry Thompson | ... | costume supervisor |
Jo Thorpe | ... | set costumer |
Eric Van Wagoner | ... | key costumer: Los Angeles |
Natalie Bracher | ... | textile artist (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Steve Bowen | ... | digital film colorist |
Trish Cahill | ... | dailies colorist |
Andrew S. Eisen | ... | first assistant editor |
Ben Estrada | ... | assistant: digital intermediate colorist |
Michael Hatzer | ... | color timer |
Josh Haynie | ... | digital intermediate production supervisor |
Mo Henry | ... | negative cutter |
Dale Jones | ... | avid editorial support |
Curtis Lindersmith | ... | digital intermediate editor |
Jason Ninness | ... | post-production coordinator: Phoenix Pictures |
Mike Stanwick | ... | color timer |
Geoffrey Stott | ... | assistant telecine operator |
Lorene Simpson | ... | digital intermediate producer (uncredited) |
Location Management
Mary Barltrop | ... | assistant location manager |
Russell Boyd | ... | location manager |
Rana Morrison | ... | location assistance |
Phillip Roope | ... | location manager: Thailand |
Somchai Santitharangkun | ... | location manager |
Carl Wood | ... | assistant location manager |
Music Department
J.D. Andrew | ... | recordist |
Roger Argente | ... | musician: trombone |
Bob Badami | ... | music editor / music supervisor |
Chris Barrett | ... | scoring assistant engineer |
Mark Berrow | ... | musician: violin |
Nicholas Cervonaro | ... | scoring assistant engineer |
T.H. Culhane | ... | vocals by |
Ross DeRoche | ... | orchestral editing coordinator |
John Finklea | ... | music editor |
Olga FitzRoy | ... | scoring assistant engineer |
Isobel Griffiths | ... | orchestra contractor |
Fabrizio Grossi | ... | Producer for some of the background music. |
Tony Humecke | ... | musician: percussion |
Jake Jackson | ... | scoring assistant engineer |
Simon James | ... | concert master / orchestra contractor |
Paul Kegg | ... | musician: cello |
Kory Kruckenberg | ... | scoring assistant engineer |
T.J. Lindgren | ... | additional orchestral editing |
Hamidreza Maleki | ... | musician: santoor |
Alan Meyerson | ... | music scoring mixer |
Randy Miller | ... | conductor |
Trevor Morris | ... | composer: additional music |
Everton Nelson | ... | musician: violin |
Jenny O'Grady | ... | choir master |
Darian Pollard | ... | music supervisor |
Robert Puff | ... | music librarian / music preparation |
Deepak Ram | ... | musician: bansuri |
David Sabee | ... | orchestra contractor |
Ben Schor | ... | assistant music editor |
Tony Stanton | ... | music preparation |
Robert Townson | ... | soundtrack producer |
Tom Trafalski | ... | additional music editor |
Brian Trifon | ... | musician: guitar |
Jonathan Williams | ... | musician: cello |
John Winters | ... | scoring crew |
Nick Wollage | ... | score recordist |
Ian Wood | ... | scoring assistant engineer |
Kurt Wortman | ... | musician: percussion |
Gavyn Wright | ... | orchestra leader |
Warren Zielinski | ... | musician: violin |
Rachel Bolt | ... | musician: viola (uncredited) |
Steve Mair | ... | musician: double bass (uncredited) |
Mary Scully | ... | musician: double bass (uncredited) |
Allen Walley | ... | musician: double bass (uncredited) |
Bruce White | ... | musician: viola (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Joyce Heftel | ... | script supervisor: pre-timing |
Veronique Lawrence | ... | additional script supervisor |
Kitty Rourke | ... | script supervisor |
Oksana Sokol | ... | script supervisor: second unit |
Victoria Sullivan | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Jim Beard | ... | transportation coordinator |
Tim Dickson | ... | transportation |
Dave Heazlewood | ... | transport manager |
Nathaniel Purdon | ... | assistant transportion coordinator - 2nd unit |
Douglas Ngai | ... | driver (uncredited) |
Additional Crew
Shelley Andagan | ... | production assistant |
Brent Armfield | ... | production runner |
G. Kyle Baker | ... | production assistant |
Peter Barnett | ... | technical consultant |
Ryan Behnke | ... | assistant: Ms. Ziskin |
Robert Boas | ... | i/o support |
John Bowring | ... | key armorer |
Suzie Bruce | ... | assistant accountant |
Mady Manson Burza | ... | post-production accountant (as Madalyn Burza) |
Chalitrat Chandrubeksa | ... | aerial coordinator: Thailand |
John Charles | ... | software engineer: Sony DAC |
Pamela Chizema | ... | first assistant accountant: reshoot |
Merilyn Cook | ... | assistant coordinator |
Nicholas Copping | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Eric Cotton | ... | head puppeteer |
Sharon L. Craig | ... | accountant: re-shoot |
Harry Dakanalis | ... | risk manager |
Mark Deaker | ... | helicopter pilot: New Zealand |
Jim DeMarco | ... | first assistant accountant |
Paul Donazzan | ... | military advisor |
Ava DuVernay | ... | promotional services |
Vanessa Edwards | ... | assistant accountant |
Alyssa Evans | ... | production coordinator |
Fahim Fazli | ... | voice actor |
Joe Fikes | ... | naval technical advisor |
Sarah Finn | ... | publicist (as Sarah Halley-Finn) |
Christa Gattermeier | ... | travel and accomodation production assistant: second unit |
David Gelb | ... | production assistant |
Toby Gibson | ... | assistant to producer |
Christopher Gilbertson | ... | additional voices |
Michael Goosen | ... | production accountant |
Jeff Gribble | ... | armourer / assistant armourer |
Todd Matthew Grossman | ... | documentary filmmaker (as Todd Grossman) |
Melanie Hammond | ... | assistant accountant (as Melanie Lawrence) |
Robbie Henley | ... | supplied trucks |
Lou Henry | ... | assistant accountant (as Louise Henry) |
Brendan Hiatt | ... | helicopter pilot: New Zealand |
Craig Hosking | ... | pilot: Learjet |
Jon Iles | ... | military advisor |
Damiana Kamishin | ... | production coordinator: Los Angeles |
David M. Kennedy | ... | senior military advisor (as Capt. David M. Kennedy) |
Rashon Khan | ... | assistant: Mr. Foxx |
John D. Kim | ... | voice |
Perry M. Kimura | ... | digital scanning and recording |
Jacqueline King | ... | production coordinator |
Nikki King | ... | assistant: Mr. Moritz |
S. Dylan Kirkland | ... | assistant: Mr. Walsh |
Kristin Kruger | ... | accounts payable |
Alex A. Kvassay | ... | pilot: Learjet (as Alex Kvassay) |
Fiona Landreth | ... | production accountant |
Sabrina LeBrun | ... | office production assistant |
Chris Lee | ... | assistant: Mr. Walsh |
Tye Lombardi | ... | production assistant (as Tyger Lombardi) |
Teressa Longo | ... | assistant fx editor |
Emily Love | ... | assistant: Mr. Moritz |
Gideon Marshall | ... | armorer |
Terrence Martin | ... | assistant production office coordinator / production office coordinator: additional photography |
Jane McCurdy | ... | production assistant: New Zealand |
Anna McDonnell | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Aaron Merrell | ... | production coordinator: Phoenix Pictures |
Masoumeh Mokhtar | ... | Catering |
James Nicholas | ... | on-set production assistant |
Ryan Patrick-Najibi | ... | production coordinator |
Marc Pitre | ... | assistant: Mr. Cohen |
Alan D. Purwin | ... | helicopter pilot |
Patrica Rigby | ... | production assistant |
Patricia Rigby | ... | production assistant |
Morgan L. Roberts | ... | production assistant |
Ryan Robertson | ... | main title producer |
Kipan Rothbury | ... | runner |
Sam Sako | ... | adr voice |
Nicholas E. Schepisi | ... | set production assistant (as Nick Schepisi) |
Ron Segro | ... | accountant: re-shoot |
Brendan Shambrook | ... | preview assistant |
Bruce Shapiro | ... | dialogue coach |
Lisa Shaunessy | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Clyde Sherman | ... | production assistant |
Rick Shuster | ... | helicopter pilot: USA |
Stacy Solomon | ... | key production assistant: additional photograhy |
Chaipron Songmuang | ... | marine coordinator: Thailand |
Aldo Spadoni | ... | technical consultant |
Alfie Speight | ... | aerial coordinator: New Zealand |
Emily Stapleton | ... | assistant: Mr. Cohen |
Don Thai Theerathada | ... | voice (as Don Tai) |
Gary Ticehurst | ... | aerial coordinator: Australia |
Brian Trifon | ... | additional programmer |
Dana Kristen Vahle | ... | helicopter pilot: aircraft carrier (as Dirk Vahle) |
Eddie Vee | ... | adr voice group |
Chris Whitaker | ... | key medic |
Jayden York | ... | head technician: Libra |
Ray Zimmerman | ... | physical production executive |
Alexandra Amadio | ... | assistant: Mr. Cohen (uncredited) |
Phil Greig | ... | laboratory technician (uncredited) |
Terry Lee | ... | aerial coordinator (uncredited) |
Alex Lorre | ... | voice (uncredited) |
Jason Mack | ... | security officer (uncredited) |
Sarah McCormick | ... | second assistant accountant: additional photography (uncredited) |
David Zimring | ... | production company intern: Laura Ziskin Productions (uncredited) |
Thanks
Christy Hagen | ... | special thanks |
Philip M. Strub | ... | special thanks |
Tyler Swartz | ... | additional thanks |