Wilsberg (TV Series)
Tödliche Freundschaft (2004)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Thorsten Näter |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Thorsten Näter | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Leonard Lansink | ... | Georg Wilsberg | |
Heinrich Schafmeister | ... | Manni Höch | |
Rita Russek | ... | Kommissarin Anna Springer | |
Ina Paule Klink | ... | Alex | |
Monica Bleibtreu | ... | Waltraud Rehmer | |
Walter Kreye | ... | Walter Grahnke | |
Kathrin Kühnel | ... | Sylvia | |
Maximilian von Pufendorf | ... | Sigbert Grahnke | |
Christina Große | ... | Inga Welting | |
Matthias Redlhammer | ... | Hannes | |
Arved Birnbaum | ... | Henryk | |
Katrin Pollitt | ... | Bäckereiangestellte | |
Hans-Joachim Heist | ... | Wachmann | |
Hans-Georg Gregor | ... | Journalist | |
Georg Adler | ... | Joachim Rehmer | |
Horst Vogelsang | ... | Polizist | |
Ralf Grawe | ... | Streifenpolizist | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Ilja Roßbander | ... | Junge mit Handy (uncredited) |
Produced by
Michael Hahn | ... | executive producer |
Anton Moho | ... | producer |
Cinematography by
Joachim Hasse |
Editing by
Julia von Frihling |
Casting By
Gitta Uhlig |
Production Design by
Thomas Schmid |
Costume Design by
Elisabeth Kraus |
Makeup Department
Janina Dietze | ... | makeup artist |
Irina Tübbecke | ... | makeup artist (as Irina Tübbecke-Bechem) |
Production Management
Stephan Gans | ... | assistant unit manager |
Sigrid Müller | ... | unit manager |
Liane Retzlaff | ... | production manager |
Oliver Wiemer | ... | set manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Martina Faust | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
Petra Boßmann | ... | property master |
Agata Schubert-Hauck | ... | prop builder |
Roman von Hallassy | ... | property master |
Ralf Winterhalder | ... | construction |
Sound Department
Hubertus Müll | ... | sound |
Oliver Strotzki | ... | sound |
Visual Effects by
Maik Donath | ... | digital artist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Kenneth Cornils | ... | key grip |
Nicole Erksmeier | ... | camera operator |
Thomas Kost | ... | still photographer |
Boban Milosevic | ... | assistant grip |
Maximilian Prinz | ... | second assistant camera |
Christina Redmann | ... | assistant camera (as Christina Reedmann) |
Nils Schulz | ... | assistant light |
Frank Weber | ... | gaffer |
Jan Eric Weber | ... | electrician |
Thorsten Weiden | ... | best boy |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Sabine Auberle | ... | wardrobe |
Stephanie Fürst | ... | wardrobe (as Stefanie Fürst) |
Music Department
Thilo Töpfer | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Silke Christina Engler | ... | continuity |
Transportation Department
Markus Eberhardt | ... | production driver |
René Saldjughian | ... | production driver |