Directed by
Nathan Hope |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Nathan Hope |
Cast
Danny Cistone | ... | Danny | |
Mark Phinney | ... | Phin | |
Angela Pupello | ... | Angela | |
Hillary Rosen | ... | Hillary | |
Terry Scannell | ... | Terry | |
Ed Stein | ... | Ed |
Produced by
Chip Bent | ... | line producer |
Mike Crawford | ... | producer |
Ruby Stillwater | ... | supervising producer |
Chris Stinson | ... | producer |
Music by
Phillip Blackford |
Cinematography by
Dave Perkal |
Editing by
Nathan Hope |
Production Design by
Erinn McCormack |
Costume Design by
Abigail Nieto |
Makeup Department
Jennifer Mann | ... | key hair stylist / key makeup artist |
Alexis Swain | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Production Management
Daniela Roth | ... | production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Janae Dimick | ... | second assistant director |
Jackie Frost | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Terrance Hall | ... | props: guns |
Andrew O'Melia | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Phillip Blackford | ... | re-recording mixer / sound editor |
Zsolt Magyar | ... | sound mixer |
Karl Ritter | ... | boom operator |
Special Effects by
Terrance Hall | ... | special effects |
Camera and Electrical Department
Robert Fischer | ... | dolly grip |
Bobby Foster | ... | dolly grip |
Jon Haney | ... | gaffer |
Stephen James | ... | key grip |
Jeremiah Johnson | ... | electrician |
Jay Ko | ... | grip |
Robert Magnano | ... | second assistant camera |
Gary Muller | ... | first assistant camera |
Nate Pelland | ... | electrician |
Jon Peter | ... | electrician |
John Sims | ... | electrician |
Ingrid Hartman Sugar | ... | camera loader (as Ingrid Hartman) |
Randy Terwilliger | ... | electrician |
Michael Vejar | ... | assistant camera (as Mike Vejar) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Antonia Romeo | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Editorial Department
Ken Van Deest | ... | colorist |
Music Department
Phillip Blackford | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Paula Barrett-Barbier | ... | script supervisor |
Barry L. Caldwell | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Robert Fulkner | ... | transportation captain |
Additional Crew
Tyger Belton | ... | additional first assistant |
Sahra Bhimji | ... | craft service (as Sahra Girshick) |