Directed by
Jimi Jones | ... | (as a different name) |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Dan De Luca | ... | (as Dan DeLuca) |
Jimi Jones | ||
Ji-un Kwon | ... | (contributing writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Dan De Luca | ... | producer (as Dan DeLuca) |
Vicky Clark Jennings | ... | co-executive producer |
Jimi Jones | ... | executive producer (as a different name) / producer (as a different name) |
John Kaila | ... | producer |
Kurt Uebersax | ... | associate producer |
Rick Whealen | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Olivier Glissant | ||
Chuck Hammer | ||
Nick Nolan |
Cinematography by
Stephen M. Lyons | ... | (as Stephen Lyons) |
Editing by
Jimi Jones | ... | (as a different name) |
Ji-un Kwon |
Production Design by
Rebecca Shpak |
Art Direction by
Harriet Heiberg |
Makeup Department
Gina W. Bateman | ... | assistant makeup artist (as Gina Bateman) |
Rick Black | ... | assistant makeup artist (as Richard Davis) |
Richard Davis | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Molly Dedham | ... | key makeup artist |
Heather Fritz | ... | key hair stylist |
Donald Holland | ... | assistant hair stylist |
Angie Orwig | ... | assistant hair stylist |
Leah Watson | ... | assistant hair stylist |
Production Management
Rachael Storey | ... | production manager |
Rachel Storey | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Michele Cusick | ... | second assistant director |
Dan De Luca | ... | second unit director (as Dan DeLuca) |
Nikki Taylor Roberts | ... | second second assistant director (as Nikki V. Roberts) |
Dave Vogel | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Taishan Blige | ... | set dresser |
Phaedra Eason | ... | art production assistant |
Liam Flynn | ... | art production assistant |
Douglas M. Jones | ... | on-set dresser |
Ryan Kelley | ... | property master |
Christina Manikus | ... | set dresser |
Dane Mitchell | ... | assistant scenic |
Marvin Ruffin | ... | art production assistant |
David Scheper | ... | head of construction |
Christine Seese | ... | mobile artist |
Kirk Seese | ... | lead scenic artist |
Azhriaz Vanashta | ... | scenic artist |
Becky Weidner | ... | buyer (as Rebecca Weidner) |
Robin Zerbe | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Eric Bautista | ... | boom operator |
William Britt | ... | sound mixer |
Scott Bruzenak | ... | m&e re-recording mixer |
Olivier Glissant | ... | sound designer |
Rick Owens | ... | foley artist |
Aran Tanchum | ... | foley editor |
Lou Teti | ... | re-recording mixer |
Special Effects by
Katie Kubert | ... | special effects intern |
Jeremy Selenfriend | ... | special effects makeup department head |
Jonathan Ryan Greene | ... | life casting assistant (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
William Catania | ... | visual effects |
Camera and Electrical Department
Brad Baker | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera |
John C. Barber | ... | grip |
Rhett Bloomquist | ... | dolly grip |
Patrick Borowiak | ... | assistant camera |
Danny Buonsanto | ... | still photographer |
Kevin Campbell | ... | additional electrician |
Lee Carrick | ... | key grip |
Matthew Caulk | ... | first assistant camera: additional photography |
Dean Citroni | ... | grip |
Nate Clapp | ... | second assistant camera |
Daniel C. Cook | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera |
Graham Copeland | ... | camera utility |
Peter Dietrich | ... | second assistant camera |
William Eichler | ... | camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator |
Aaron Johnson | ... | grip |
Philip Kathrens | ... | grip |
Mike Keelty | ... | gaffer: additional photography |
Brian Leach | ... | key grip: additional photography |
Kenneth Morton | ... | additional grip |
Mike Panczenko Jr. | ... | camera loader |
Michael J. Purbaugh | ... | gaffer |
James A. Ray | ... | third electrician |
Leon Sanginiti | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
John Scanlan | ... | best boy electric (as John Scanlon) |
Lee Shapira | ... | best boy grip |
Julian Sternthal | ... | grip |
Richard William Strodel | ... | grip |
Wade Tyree | ... | grip / lighting technician |
Ben Wisthoff | ... | video assist operator |
Jason Younger | ... | grip |
Casting Department
Molly Dedham | ... | additional casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Gillian Austin | ... | costumer |
Molly Cashman | ... | costume assistant |
Editorial Department
Bradley Greer | ... | digital intermediate colorist / post poduction consultant |
Drew Painter | ... | assistant editor |
Lance Spindler | ... | post-production (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Katri Billard | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Carolyn Albright | ... | production accountant |
Doug Armstrong | ... | production associate |
Jeff Bolter | ... | production assistant |
Shelley Marie Brown | ... | promotions |
Matt Cannon | ... | stand-in (as Matthew Cannon) |
Jill Chernin | ... | production assistant |
Linda Delpierre | ... | production secretary |
Andrew Eason | ... | production assistant |
Silvina Fernández | ... | set intern |
Megan Helsley | ... | set intern |
Stephanie Holland | ... | production coordinator |
Nicholas Huynh | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Alan Kayanan | ... | set production assistant: additional photography |
Ishiama Kelly | ... | production assistant |
Jackie S. Kim | ... | production assistant |
Jason King | ... | set production assistant: additional photography |
Grace Lee | ... | production assistant |
Brien Lohrmann | ... | production assistant |
Lloyd Stephen Lyles | ... | production assistant (as Lloyd Lyles) |
Jeremy Nurse | ... | production assistant |
Natasha O'Loughlin | ... | production assistant |
Robert Ogden | ... | production assistant |
Carrie Snyder | ... | production assistant (as Carrie Lemaster) |
Genevieve Sponsler | ... | production assistant |
Lisa Alonso Vear | ... | production coordinator: additional photography (as Lisa Kiesel) |
Jillian Verrillo | ... | production assistant |
David Vogel | ... | production assistant |
Heather Walker | ... | key production assistant |
Yang Wang | ... | set intern |
Thanks
Mark Maxey | ... | special thanks |