Directed by
Gregg Simon |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Nicholas Bonomo | ||
Francisco Rodriguez | ||
Dirk Van Fleet |
Cast (in credits order)
Penny Vital | ... | Anastasia (as Penny Drake) | |
Nina Fehren | ... | Brooke | |
Mark Hengst | ... | The Cook | |
Noelle Kenney | ... | Autumn | |
Brooke Lenzi | ... | Kristen | |
Justine Marino | ... | Pam | |
Kit Paquin | ... | Bunny | |
Makinna Ridgway | ... | Amy | |
Stefanie E. Solano | ... | Michelle | |
Allen Yates | ... | Lance | |
Dan Butler | ... | Detective In Charge | |
Jackson Sowell | ... | Jimmy | |
Roy Oraschin | ... | Doctor GQ | |
Denny Kaltreider | ... | Forensic Specialist | |
Justin B. James | ... | Police Officer #1 / Frat Brother | |
Keith Lewis | ... | Police Officer #2 | |
Emily Bonomo | ... | Sorority Sister | |
Jaime Gruber | ... | Sorority Sister | |
Lufeng Qu | ... | Sorority Sister | |
Daniela Romay | ... | Sorority Sister | |
Miho Yonemaru | ... | Sorority Sister | |
Josie Yount | ... | Sorority Sister | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Michael Bonomo | ... | Frat Brother (as Mike Bonomo) | |
Nicholas Bonomo | ... | Frat Brother | |
John Galli | ... | Frat Brother | |
Rene Garza Aldape | ... | Frat Brother | |
Pete Mauro | ... | Frat Brother | |
Francisco Rodriguez | ... | Frat Brother (as Francisco G. Rodriguez) |
Produced by
Emily Bonomo | ... | producer |
Nicholas Bonomo | ... | executive producer |
Jaspal Dogra | ... | line producer |
Rene Garza Aldape | ... | executive producer |
Cameron R. Penn | ... | line producer |
Dirk Van Fleet | ... | producer |
Cinematography by
Brian Crane |
Editing by
Nicholas Bonomo | ||
Dirk Van Fleet |
Casting By
Emily Bonomo | ||
Dirk Van Fleet |
Production Design by
Dan Whifler |
Art Direction by
Rebekah Bell |
Set Decoration by
Valerie Brenci |
Costume Design by
Laura Galli |
Makeup Department
Jaime Gruber | ... | makeup artist |
Felvi Hernando | ... | hair stylist |
Myrna Powell | ... | key hair stylist |
Lufeng Qu | ... | makeup department head |
Miho Yonemaru | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Production Management
John Galli | ... | assistant production manager |
Cameron R. Penn | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Cassandra B. Laymon | ... | first assistant director |
David Jedidiah Rose | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Daniel Fast | ... | property master |
John Galli | ... | art department assistant |
Joyce Yeich | ... | lead person |
Sound Department
Rene Garza Aldape | ... | re-recording mixer |
Daniel S. McCoy | ... | production sound mixer |
Francisco Rodriguez | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Steven Schwedt | ... | boom operator |
Stunts
Tony Snegoff | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Alexandra Bellamy-Cesar | ... | electrician (as Alexandra Hursh-Cesar) |
Matthew Berger | ... | gaffer |
Josh Boggs | ... | best boy grip |
Kenneth Chernow | ... | best boy electric (as Kenneth M. Chernow) |
Jay Guffey | ... | electrician |
Emerson Jaco | ... | grip |
Marcos O Lopez | ... | camera operator (as Marcos O. Lopez) |
Seth Orozco | ... | first assistant camera |
Theo Pingarelli | ... | camera operator |
Robin Rudenberg | ... | second assistant camera (as Robin Morton) |
Ron Schlaeger | ... | camera operator |
Kevin G. Shipley | ... | key grip |
Jonathon Wagner | ... | grip |
Alvarez Wortham | ... | grip |
Casting Department
Brian A. Miller | ... | casting associate (as Brian A Miller) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
James Servera Jr. | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Music Department
Jim Ervin | ... | music producer: original songs |
Alejandro Valencia | ... | composer: additional music |
Script and Continuity Department
Erin Casteel | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Miguel Cima | ... | production assistant |