Beim nächsten Tanz wird alles anders (2007 TV Movie)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Brigitte Müller |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Brigitte Müller |
Cast (in credits order)
Fritz Karl | ... | Leo Mossmann | |
Jule Ronstedt | ... | Sandra Schmidt | |
Barbara Focke | ... | Martha Riedel | |
Kaddi Wandaogo | ... | Bille | |
Katja Woywood | ... | Rebecca | |
Tom Beck | ... | Marco | |
Heike Trinker | ... | Sarah Schüttler | |
Thomas Gimbel | ... | Paul Ludwig | |
Paul Faßnacht | ... | Rüttgers | |
Edgar M. Böhlke | |||
Dagmar Sachse | |||
Piet Fuchs | ... | Bankangestellter | |
Justine Hauer | |||
Daniel Drewes | ... | Sachbearbeiter | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Verena Mundhenke |
Produced by
Sabine de Mardt | ... | executive producer (as Sabine Müller) |
Michael Hahn | ... | executive producer |
Micha Terjung | ... | producer |
Iris Wolfinger | ... | producer |
Music by
Rainer Oleak |
Cinematography by
Markus Hausen |
Editing by
Andrea Mertens |
Casting By
Iris Baumüller | ... | (as Iris Baumüller-Michel) |
Marc Schötteldreier |
Production Design by
Thomas Schmid |
Costume Design by
Kerstin Westermann |
Makeup Department
Jeanette-Nicole Latzelsberger | ... | makeup artist (as Jeannette Latzelsberger) |
Birger Laube | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Production Management
Lars Bieroth | ... | set manager |
Marc Kluge | ... | unit manager |
Marianne Mones | ... | production manager |
Philipp Rempesz | ... | unit manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Norman Koschmieder | ... | second assistant director |
Lars Parlaska | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
Cordula Jedamski | ... | assistant production designer |
Katja Luger | ... | carpenter |
Maiko Ophei | ... | assistant property master: outdoor |
Cora Pratz | ... | property master: outdoor |
Jörg Schade | ... | carpenter |
Sound Department
Stefan Kolleck | ... | foley editor |
Fridolin Menzel | ... | sound designer |
Falk Möller | ... | sound editor |
Mirko Reinhard | ... | sound editor |
Wilmont Schulze | ... | foley artist |
Josef Steinbüchel | ... | sound designer |
Udo Steinke | ... | sound |
Thomas Supke | ... | dialogue editor / sound designer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Arvind Amruth | ... | video operator |
Henning Battenfeld | ... | assistant light |
Bettina Brenner | ... | dolly grip |
Sebastian Daszkiewicz | ... | best boy |
Thomas Korda | ... | steadicam operator |
Bettina Kurth | ... | key grip |
Rudi Kurth | ... | camera unit: b |
Martin Lässig | ... | still photographer |
Sharon Siemund | ... | second assistant camera |
Katharina von Weidenburg | ... | assistant camera |
Frank Weber | ... | gaffer |
Thorsten Weiden | ... | additional electrician |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Sonia Bouabsa | ... | assistant costume designer |
Markus Brockhaus | ... | wardrobe |
Editorial Department
Victor Rosario | ... | assistant editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Annie Grossmann | ... | continuity |
Transportation Department
Markus Eberhardt | ... | production driver |
Klaus Exner | ... | production driver |
Additional Crew
Jan Bierwirth | ... | assistant set manager |
Franzi Harms | ... | production trainee |
Heike Kerschgens | ... | production assistant |