Directed by
Philippe Martinez |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Niall Cassin | ||
Philippe Martinez |
Cast (in credits order)
Nathalie Cox | ... | Ava | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Armand Assante | ... | Max Mayfair | |
Russ Bain | ... | Sal | |
Steven Bauer | ... | Mike | |
Ben Cartwright | ... | Ricky | |
Ken Davitian | ... | Armen | |
Raffaello Degruttola | ... | Gino | |
Jonathan Failla | ... | Santi Calboni | |
Jean Baptiste Fillon | ... | JB | |
Lydia Fraser | ... | Mayfair Club Singer | |
Rey Giarmon | ... | Rey | |
Wayne Gordon | ... | Alan | |
Emily Gray | |||
Philippe Martinez | ... | Paul Mariani | |
Ann Ogbomo | ... | Sophie | |
Paul Olivier | ... | Ken | |
Tina Louise Owens | ... | Mayfair Elite Club Guest | |
Billy Phillips | ... | Mayfair Club Singer | |
Jack Rose | ... | Mayfair Club Musician | |
Jon Rumney | ... | Solomon | |
Bryan Samson | ... | Don Baggio | |
Dom Sky | ... | Mayfair Club Singer | |
Soraya Torrens | ... | Barbara | |
Paul Ward | ... | Harry | |
Emmy Willow | ... | Melissa |
Produced by
Karinne Behr | ... | executive producer |
Kirsty Bell | ... | producer |
Loni Farhi | ... | producer |
Lisa Gabriel | ... | associate producer |
Jeff Goldberg | ... | co-producer |
Alan Latham | ... | producer |
Philippe Martinez | ... | producer |
Phil McKenzie | ... | executive producer |
Ciro Orsini | ... | co-producer |
Music by
Walter Mair |
Cinematography by
Ross W. Clarkson |
Editing by
Frederic Fournier |
Production Design by
Victoria Richards |
Costume Design by
Lance Milligan |
Makeup Department
Jessica Richardson | ... | makeup designer |
Production Management
Liza Bolton | ... | production manager |
Liam Shorrock | ... | production secretary |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Marie Arbon | ... | second assistant director |
Liza Bolton | ... | second unit director |
James Rumsey | ... | first assistant director |
Sam Waddington | ... | third assistant director |
Art Department
Archie Knowles | ... | construction manager |
Kate Newall | ... | standby props |
Sound Department
Adam Daniel | ... | re-recording mixer |
Graham Daniel | ... | re-recording mixer |
Matthew S. Jones | ... | 1st assistant sound |
Jack Wingad | ... | Post Production Technical Assistant |
Stunts
Spencer Collings | ... | assistant stunt coordinator / fight choregrapher |
Darren Le Fevre | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Robert Beck | ... | steadicam operator |
Sefa Ucbas | ... | first assistant camera: daily |
Editorial Department
Luke Smith | ... | assistant editor |
Matthew Wingad | ... | colorist |
Additional Crew
Costas Andreou | ... | accounts assistant |
Dojan Bramwell | ... | floor runner |
Josie Connor | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Hannah Cross | ... | production coordinator |
Eric David Garside | ... | location assistant |
Paul Hillier | ... | insurance |
Amy Sparling | ... | production accountant |