All My Children (TV Series)
Episode #39.32 (2008)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Steven Williford |
Writing Credits
Barbara Esensten | ... | (co-head writer) & |
James H. Brown | ... | (co-head writer) (as James Harmon Brown) |
Agnes Nixon | ... | (creator) |
Tara Walsh | ... | (story coordinator) |
Cast
Amanda Baker | ... | Babe Carey | |
Rebecca Budig | ... | Greenlee Smythe | |
Ambyr Childers | ... | Colby Chandler | |
David J. Cummins | ... | U.S. Marshall (as David Cummins) | |
Melissa Claire Egan | ... | Annie Lavery | |
Alex Emanuel | ... | Reporter #1 | |
Josh Folan | ... | Josh the Bartender | |
Brandon Goins | ... | Male Guest #1 | |
Brendan Irving | ... | Cameraman #3 | |
Thorsten Kaye | ... | Zach Slater | |
Susan Lucci | ... | Erica Kane | |
Cameron Mathison | ... | Ryan Lavery | |
Patina Miller | ... | Pam Henderson (as Patina Renea Miller) | |
Alicia Minshew | ... | Kendall Hart Slater | |
Debbi Morgan | ... | Dr. Angie Baxter | |
James Mount | ... | Stage Manager | |
Charles Parnell | ... | Derek Frye | |
Leven Rambin | ... | Ava Benton | |
NiCole Robinson | ... | Kelly Brown | |
Chrishell Stause | ... | Amanda Dillon | |
Aiden Turner | ... | Aidan Devane | |
Mario Van Peebles | ... | Samuel Woods | |
Walt Willey | ... | Jackson Montgomery | |
Darnell Williams | ... | Jesse Hubbard | |
Jacob Young | ... | JR Chandler |
Produced by
Nadine Aronson | ... | coordinating producer |
Joann Busciglio | ... | associate producer |
Enza Dolce | ... | associate producer (as Enza M. Dolce) |
Julie Hanan Carruthers | ... | executive producer |
Karen Johnson | ... | producer |
Jacki Phipps | ... | field producer |
Jon Sechrist | ... | executive in charge |
Ginger Smith | ... | producer |
Music by
Gary Kuo | ||
John Wineglass |
Editing by
Barbara M. Simmons |
Casting By
Judy Wilson | ... | (as Judy Byle Wilson) |
Production Design by
Roger Mooney |
Art Direction by
Chas Plummer |
Costume Design by
Kate Jones | ||
David R. Zyla |
Makeup Department
Ralph Stanzione | ... | hair stylist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Anthony Pascarelli | ... | associate director |
Barbara M. Simmons | ... | associate director |
Shirley Simmons | ... | associate director |
Art Department
Joel Reynolds | ... | set designer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Christian Kronyak | ... | electrician |
Casting Department
Robert Lambert | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Rene Marie Irwin | ... | wardrobe |
Gregg Simmons | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Jason Viarengo | ... | set costumer (as Jason Adam V) |
Editorial Department
Barry Gingold | ... | post-production producer |
Music Department
Billy Barber | ... | composer: theme music |
Robert Israel | ... | composer: theme music |
Jerry Pilato | ... | music supervisor |
Terry Walker | ... | music supervisor |
Additional Crew
Penny Bergman | ... | stage manager |
Marika Brancato | ... | production assistant |
Fritz Brekeller | ... | stage manager |
Brendan Higgins | ... | stage manager |
Cindy Jacobson | ... | stage manager |
Jennifer Minda | ... | production assistant (as Jen Minda) |
Michael V. Pomarico | ... | technical director |
Frank Schiraldi | ... | technical director |
Rusty Swope | ... | stage manager |
Howie Zweig | ... | technical director (as Howard Zweig) |