Our wonderful years (TV Series)
Stunde null (2020)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Elmar Fischer |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Lena Kammermeier | ... | (story editor) |
Robert Krause | ... | (written by) |
Peter Prange | ... | (novel) |
Florian Puchert | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Lenka Regulyová | ... | EPI Bikini hostess | |
Elisa Schlott | ... | Ulla Wolf | |
Vanessa Loibl | ... | Gundel Wolf | |
Anna Maria Mühe | ... | Margot Wolf | |
Katja Riemann | ... | Christel Wolf | |
Thomas Sarbacher | ... | Eduard Wolf | |
Hans-Jochen Wagner | ... | Walter Böcker | |
David Schütter | ... | Tommy Weidner | |
Franz Hartwig | ... | Benno Krasemann | |
Ludwig Trepte | ... | Jürgen Vielhaber | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Bernd-Christian Althoff | ... | Fritz Nippert | |
Sonja Baum | ... | Bärbel Weidner | |
Stephan Bissmeier | ... | Prof. Himmelreich | |
Maurice Fuchs | ... | Winne (11 Jahre) | |
Piet Fuchs | ... | Alfred Mücke | |
Rafi Guessous | ... | Julius Rosen | |
Nils Hamdorf | ... | Sänger im Nachtclub | |
Svenja Jung | ... | Regina Küppers | |
Marleen Lohse | ... | Sybille Himmelreich | |
Leander Flores Müller | ... | Winne | |
Nino Porzio | ... | Fabrikmitarbeiter | |
Anja Schmitt | ... | Tänzerin | |
Nikita Vasilchenko | ... | Assistent | |
Tim Williams | ... | Commander Jones |
Produced by
Benjamin Benedict | ... | producer |
Barbara Buhl | ... | commissioning editor: WDR |
Dirk Ehmen | ... | line producer |
Alena Jelinek | ... | producer |
Nicola Nauen | ... | assistant producer / junior producer |
Zbynek Pippal | ... | co-producer |
Michal Pokorny | ... | co-producer |
Christian Rohde | ... | producer |
Christine Strobl | ... | commissioning editor: ARD Degeto |
Caren Toennissen | ... | commissioning editor: WDR |
Music by
Matthias Beine |
Cinematography by
Felix Novo de Oliveira |
Editing by
Eva López Echegoyen |
Casting By
Nina Haun |
Production Design by
Klaus-Dieter Gruber | ... | (as Kade Gruber) |
Art Direction by
Samuel Jaeger |
Set Decoration by
Heike Steen |
Costume Design by
Frauke Firl |
Makeup Department
Isabella Beyer | ... | makeup artist |
Marion Giggenbacher | ... | additional makeup artist |
Ami Häfner | ... | additional makeup artist |
Jeanette-Nicole Latzelsberger | ... | key makeup artist |
Erika Lipah | ... | makeup artist |
Robert Schmermer | ... | additional makeup artist |
Katrin Schneider | ... | additional makeup artist |
Benjamin Wendl | ... | additional makeup artist |
Production Management
Petr Bilek | ... | production manager: Tschechien |
Markus Brinkmann | ... | production manager |
Ricarda Goray | ... | unit manager |
Marcel Kommissin | ... | set manager |
Oliver Wissmann | ... | production manager: WDR |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Stella Fachinger | ... | director trainee |
Markéta Hauznerová | ... | second assistant director CZ |
Janek Korbinian Kobusch | ... | second assistant director |
Helena Safarikova | ... | second second assistant director |
Jörg Slotty | ... | first assistant director |
Luca Studer | ... | director trainee |
Art Department
Antonia Baker-Monteys | ... | assistant stand-by props |
Klaus Bienen | ... | set dresser |
Pavel Chalupa | ... | art department coordinator |
Susanne Hartmann | ... | set dresser |
Zbynek Havlin | ... | painter |
Michael Held | ... | set builder |
Mike Heubel | ... | standby props |
Dirk Klophaus | ... | set builder |
Daniel Kolarov | ... | property master |
Heike Küpper | ... | set dresser |
Tomás Lehovec | ... | stand-by props |
Jens Mommertz | ... | set dresser |
Viola Sinkwitz | ... | assistant art director |
Frantisek Sloup | ... | set builder (as Franz Sloup) |
Ulrike Veit | ... | graphic artist |
Volker von Reth | ... | property master |
Edna Weiß | ... | assistant production designer |
Sound Department
Andreas Fritsch | ... | second boom operator |
Jean-Marie Gilles | ... | foley recordist |
Martin Grube | ... | re-recording mixer |
Sebastian Leukert | ... | boom operator |
Tobias Mahlstedt | ... | dialogue editor |
Clemens Ringelhan | ... | sound editor |
Michael Schlömer | ... | sound mixer |
Paul Wilke | ... | sound designer |
Special Effects by
Volker Lorig | ... | special effects supervisor |
Visual Effects by
Manfred Büttner | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Maren Dolzmann | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Silke Finger | ... | visual effects artist |
Alexandra Fried | ... | visual effects artist |
Maxi Fröhlich | ... | visual effects artist |
Markus Hauf | ... | visual effects supervisor: inhouse supervisor @ Lugundtrug |
Stefan Kessner | ... | visual effects supervisor: inhouse supervisor @ Lugundtrug |
Josefine Kohnen | ... | visual effects artist |
Jan Meckes | ... | visual effects artist |
Philipp Nitsche | ... | visual effects artist |
Ricardo José Rodrigues Figueiredo | ... | visual effects artist (as Ricardo José Rodrigues Fugueiredo) |
Max Stolzenberg | ... | visual effects supervisor: inhouse supervisor @ Lugundtrug |
Christopher Supardjo | ... | visual effects artist |
Libor Telupil | ... | 3d scanning specialist |
Shahrzad Vaici | ... | visual effects artist: trainee |
Stefan Wähner | ... | visual effects artist |
Stunts
Hendrik Mohr | ... | stunts |
Nikolai Mohr | ... | stunt coordinator / stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Henning Battenfeld | ... | additional electrician |
Roman Breitwieser | ... | rigging gaffer |
Louis Bürk | ... | second assistant camera |
Wolfgang Ennenbach | ... | still photographer: NRW |
Tord Erhard | ... | first assistant camera |
Sven Fink | ... | underwater camera |
Matthias Fuchs | ... | first assistant camera |
Sascha Görlich | ... | best boy |
Stanislav Honzik | ... | still photographer |
Julian Hopff | ... | video playback operator |
Philipp Huster | ... | lighting assistant |
Bernd Kremer | ... | electrician |
Florian Kronenberger | ... | gaffer |
Rudi Kurth | ... | key grip |
Felix Lohmann | ... | grip assistant |
Mario Loibl | ... | first assistant camera |
Sascha Ossendorf | ... | grip assistant |
Martin Rudolph | ... | first assistant camera |
Daniella Schadrin | ... | first assistant camera |
Verena Schulte | ... | additional electrician |
Severin Schultze | ... | digital imaging technician |
Bernd Spauke | ... | still photographer |
Benjamin Taye | ... | electrician |
Jako Toufexis | ... | electrician |
Arian Uting | ... | additional electrician |
Laura Wilke | ... | second assistant camera |
Max Zaher | ... | steadicam operator |
Alexander Zeihn | ... | additional electrician |
Casting Department
Laura Buschhagen | ... | casting assistant |
Lukas Ostermann | ... | extras casting / extras coordinator |
Tina Rinderspacher | ... | additional cast: NRW |
Alrun Seifert | ... | casting assistant |
Bernd Wöllmer | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Diana Bähr | ... | wardrobe |
Angelina Curilova | ... | additional wardrobe |
Jana Fischer | ... | costume design trainee |
Klára Forejtová | ... | costume coordinator |
Anna-Maria Haubner | ... | wardrobe |
Martha Hunger | ... | assistant costume designer |
Trü Kobusch | ... | assistant costume designer |
Anna Krieger | ... | additional wardrobe |
Lukás Neufuss | ... | costumer |
Teresa Ponzetta | ... | wardrobe |
Meiken Reissig | ... | wardrobe |
Dominik Schmitt | ... | assistant costume designer |
Lena Schwingenheuer | ... | costume design trainee |
Moni Wallberg | ... | costume maker |
Editorial Department
Roee Bezalel | ... | assistant editor / first assistant editor |
Severin Schultze | ... | colorist: dailies |
Martin Szafranek | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Nadine Ginzel | ... | location manager |
Rüdiger Jordan | ... | location scout |
Stefan Möller | ... | location scout |
Markus Steuer | ... | location scout |
Music Department
Regina Reis | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Lena Kammermeier | ... | script consultant |
Dagmar Zeisberg | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
David Friedewald | ... | production driver |
Additional Crew
Annika Ahrens | ... | archive research |
Peter Baumgartner | ... | assistant unit manager |
Tatjana Bonnet | ... | archive research / legal |
Tanja Bungart | ... | production accountant |
Martin Böhrer | ... | digital content manager |
Janina Elkin | ... | choreographer |
Fabian Esther | ... | assistant set manager |
Stella Fachinger | ... | production trainee |
Orlindo Frick | ... | digital content producer |
Carmen Hanebrink | ... | production coordinator |
Judith Hellriegel | ... | production coordinator |
Anna Knittel | ... | set runner |
Ann-Kathrin Kremer | ... | production coordinator |