Directed by
Jules de Niverville |
Cast
Julius Bitterling | |||
Ruben Ingwersen | |||
Alyssa Lugo-Mayrand | ... | Fille dans la friperie | |
Angela McIlroy-Wagar | |||
César Mispellon |
Produced by
Marlene Millar | ... | creative producer |
Jules de Niverville | ... | producer |
Julie Prieur | ... | line producer |
Music by
Félix Boisvert |
Cinematography by
Kes Tagney |
Editing by
Jules de Niverville |
Casting By
Fanny Dubois Nguyen | ||
Julie Prieur |
Production Design by
Roger Martin |
Costume Design by
Bettina Bolzer |
Makeup Department
Karelle Bata | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
Production Management
Rose-Aimée Giguère | ... | unit manager |
Julie Prieur | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Anna Alexandre | ... | second assistant director |
Junna Chif | ... | first assistant director |
Clara L'Heureux-Garcia | ... | assistant director |
Fanny Dubois Nguyen | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Patricia Christie | ... | set dresser |
Yan-Frédéric D'Amour | ... | art department technician |
Mélanie Elliott | ... | props |
Marie-Eve Groleau | ... | scenic painter |
Donovan Klopot-Mahar | ... | art department technician |
Frank Lutz | ... | art department technician |
Mathieu Lévesque-Blouin | ... | scenic painter |
Glenn Martin | ... | art department technician |
Paul Martin | ... | art department technician |
Steven McClenaghan | ... | graphic designer |
Brent Mcgowan | ... | head scenic painter |
Kate Struthers | ... | art department technician |
Paul Yates | ... | illustrator |
Sound Department
Aras Bukauskas | ... | sound |
Camera and Electrical Department
René Arseneau | ... | b camera operator |
Louis-Émile Massé Bourassa | ... | best boy electric |
Chanie Bélanger | ... | best girl electric |
Andres Castillo | ... | key grip |
François Herquel | ... | second assistant camera |
Toma Iczkovits | ... | still photographer |
Maxime Latraverse | ... | best boy grip |
Alexandre Lefebvre | ... | grip |
Andrew Main Oster | ... | first assistant camera |
Jaden Scholes | ... | gaffer |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Dorian Fonck | ... | assistant costume designer |
Marika Porlier | ... | seamstress |
Editorial Department
Mathieu Marano | ... | colorist |
Music Department
Félix Boisvert | ... | sound mixer |
Joss Dumas | ... | music supervisor |
Additional Crew
Catherine Alary | ... | production assistant |
Sarah Mederos Bernia | ... | production coordinator |
Clara-Elizabeth Castonguay-Kaiser | ... | production assistant |
Tony Chong | ... | choreographer |
Jérémi de Pue | ... | production assistant |
Laurent Déry-Lauzier | ... | production assistant |
Tony Jordan | ... | craft service |
Anuj Khosla | ... | production accountant |
Alexandre Pilon | ... | production assistant |
Francisco Saenz | ... | production assistant |