Directed by
Matthew A. Collins |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Matthew A. Collins | ... | (written by) |
Delfine Paolini | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Delfine Paolini | ... | Kayla | |
Chris Graham | ... | Ian | |
A.E. Santaniello | ... | The Seer | |
Matthew Krause | ... | The Watcher | |
Klemen Novak | ... | The Guardian | |
Gerald DeCock | ... | The Mystic | |
Dominic Vine | ... | The Oracle | |
Doug Barron | ... | Dr. Freebold | |
Carson Grant | ... | Uncle Nelson | |
Fiona Walsh | ... | Dr. Paulson | |
Howard White | ... | Percy | |
Clémentine Pons | ... | Claire | |
Chloe Matheou | ... | Sarah | |
Danny Santos | ... | Bodyguard #1 | |
Mike MacMahon | ... | Bodyguard #2 | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
David Adamovich | ... | The Great Throwdini | |
Alex Bremer | ... | Freyr | |
Audrey Vasil Meyers | ... | Freyja | |
Franz Maria Quitt | ... | Frightened Man |
Produced by
Uros Anderlic | ... | executive producer |
Ryan T. Daly | ... | producer |
Gerald DeCock | ... | producer |
Klemen Novak | ... | producer |
Delfine Paolini | ... | producer |
Meli Pennington | ... | producer |
Alenka Slavinec | ... | producer |
Music by
Luke Twyman |
Cinematography by
Lukasz Pruchnik |
Editing by
Matthew A. Collins |
Production Design by
Gerald DeCock |
Costume Design by
Elisa Jimenez |
Makeup Department
Gerald DeCock | ... | key hair stylist |
Thom Elsemiller | ... | hair stylist |
Meli Pennington | ... | makeup artist |
Danny Santos | ... | assistant hair stylist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Ryan T. Daly | ... | assistant director |
Sound Department
Chuck Michael | ... | sound designer |
Rick Warren | ... | adr recordist |
Raphael Wintersberger | ... | sound recordist |
Special Effects by
Matthew Krause | ... | special effects |
Camera and Electrical Department
David Gelston | ... | assistant camera |
Afton Grant | ... | steadicam operator |
Jigme Tenzing | ... | gaffer (as Jigme Tsewang Tenzing) |
Additional Crew
Clementine Cayrol | ... | production assistant |