Directed by
Steve Greene |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Steve Greene |
Cast (in credits order)
Aline Andrade | ... | Evelyn | |
Gabriel Casdorph | ... | Kelly | |
Mia Tate | ... | Melissa | |
Nathan Dobbin | ... | Ben | |
John Hinckley | ... | Priest | |
Abigail Scott | ... | Hannah | |
Andrew Troy | ... | Paul (as Andrew W. Johnson) | |
Dimitri Nosarev | ... | Father at church | |
Liliya Nosarev | ... | Mother at church | |
Irina Nosarev | ... | Daughter at church 1 | |
Katya Nosarev | ... | Daughter at church 2 | |
Vladis Nosarev | ... | Baby at church | |
Celeste Dobbin | ... | Churchgoer | |
Krista Williams | ... | Churchgoer | |
Gloria D. Bowden | ... | Churchgoer | |
Ashley Parker | ... | Churchgoer (as Ashley Eliza Parker) | |
Jonathan Tate | ... | Churchgoer | |
Jason K. Wixom | ... | Churchgoer | |
Tim Drake | ... | Churchgoer | |
Peter D'Alessio | ... | Churchgoer | |
Marissa Macias | ... | Churchgoer (as Marissa E. Macias) | |
Andrea Scott | ... | Churchgoer | |
Quinn Bartlett | ... | Churchgoer | |
Tony Ballejos | ... | Churchgoer (as Tony Gallegos) | |
Victor Medina | ... | Churchgoer | |
Tristan L. Phillips | ... | Churchgoer |
Produced by
Jared Anderson | ... | line producer |
Mark Davis | ... | co-producer |
Steve Greene | ... | executive producer / producer |
Mike Langer | ... | co-producer |
Chance LaSalle | ... | associate producer (as Chance Lasalle) |
Shannon Lundberg | ... | associate producer |
Mark Medley | ... | executive producer |
Jason Steadman | ... | co-executive producer |
Allan Stokes | ... | associate producer |
Brenden Whitney | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Josh Kramer |
Cinematography by
Chad Benton |
Editing by
Steve Greene |
Casting By
Tatum Langton |
Production Design by
Libbie Anderson |
Art Direction by
Philip Clark Davis | ... | (as Philip Clark Davis) |
Costume Design by
Elizabeth Hales |
Makeup Department
Heather Shelton | ... | hair stylist |
Abigail Steele | ... | key makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
May Bartlett | ... | first assistant director |
Chance LaSalle | ... | second assistant director (as Chance Lasalle) |
Art Department
Julianna Larsen | ... | assistant art director |
Sound Department
Jared Anderson | ... | boom operator |
Ted Goodell | ... | boom operator |
Steve Greene | ... | post-production sound |
Nick Noble | ... | post-production sound / sound mixer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Steve Berlin | ... | gaffer |
Nic Edwards | ... | camera operator |
Skye Emerson | ... | first assistant camera |
Marlon V. Gaines | ... | best boy grip |
Steve Greene | ... | cinematographer: second unit |
Eric Hans Haggen | ... | grip/electric |
Chris Henderson | ... | documentary videographer |
Drew S. Lawrence | ... | digital imaging technician |
Mark Medley | ... | key grip |
Amir Sadeghi | ... | second assistant camera |
Jonathan Sanders | ... | best boy: electric |
Glen Simister | ... | video assistant |
Allan Stokes | ... | grip/electric |
Editorial Department
Steve Greene | ... | color correction |
Script and Continuity Department
Dusti Jones | ... | script supervisor |
Thanks
Matthew Humphreys | ... | special thanks |