Sons of Anarchy (TV Series)
Andare Pescare (2012)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Billy Gierhart |
Writing Credits
Kurt Sutter | ... | (created by) |
Liz Sagal | ... | (written by) & |
Kurt Sutter | ... | (written by) |
Roberto Patino | ... | (staff writer) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Produced by
Paris Barclay | ... | executive producer |
Chris Collins | ... | co-executive producer |
Regina Corrado | ... | supervising producer |
Mike Daniels | ... | producer |
Derek E. Johansen | ... | co-producer (as Derek Johansen) |
Art Linson | ... | executive producer |
John Linson | ... | executive producer |
Kem Nunn | ... | supervising producer |
Jon Paré | ... | producer |
Liz Sagal | ... | producer |
Kurt Sutter | ... | executive producer (showrunner) / executive producer |
Grace Whitehouse | ... | associate producer |
Craig Yahata | ... | co-producer |
Music by
Bob Thiele Jr. | ... | (as Bob Thiele) |
Cinematography by
Paul Maibaum | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Lauren Pendergrass |
Casting By
Wendy O'Brien | ... | (as Wendy O'Brien-Cabrera) |
Production Design by
Anthony Medina |
Set Decoration by
Tim Colohan |
Costume Design by
Kelli Jones |
Makeup Department
Tracey Anderson | ... | department head makeup |
Teressa Hill | ... | hair department head |
Tyler Ely | ... | key hair stylist (uncredited) |
Michelle Garbin | ... | key makeup artist (uncredited) |
Lee Gren | ... | graphic designer specialty tattoos: Tinsley Studio (uncredited) |
Robin Mathews | ... | makeup artist (uncredited) |
Vivian Maxwell | ... | makeup artist (uncredited) |
Sabine Roller | ... | makeup artist: Katey Sagal (uncredited) |
Production Management
Derek E. Johansen | ... | unit production manager (as Derek Johansen) |
Judd Rea | ... | production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Diane Calhoun | ... | second assistant director |
James Epstein | ... | second assistant director / second second assistant director |
Milos Milicevic | ... | first assistant director |
Bryce Hudson | ... | dga trainee (uncredited) |
Art Department
Ronald Cox | ... | propmaker (as Ron Cox) |
Roy Dickson | ... | propmaker |
Star Fields | ... | construction coordinator |
Jon Klein | ... | propmaker |
Bryan Rodgers | ... | property master |
Mark Sylbert | ... | assistant art director |
Isabelle Trichard | ... | set dec coordinator |
Gene Bowen | ... | general foreman: construction (uncredited) |
Tim Burriss | ... | on-set dresser (uncredited) |
Trevor Larkin | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Lanie Mimikakis | ... | assistant props (uncredited) |
Thomas Moffitt | ... | paint foreman/sign writer (uncredited) |
Thomas Zamora | ... | art department coordinator (uncredited) |
Cathy Zukimoto | ... | art coordinator construction (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Erich Gann | ... | supervising sound editor |
Brett Grant-Grierson | ... | production sound mixer |
Brian Harman | ... | re-recording mixer |
Sherry Klein | ... | re-recording mixer |
Tanya Peel | ... | 2nd boom/utility |
Guillermo J. Silberstein | ... | music & effects sound mixer |
James Bannon | ... | adr looping (uncredited) |
Josh Bower | ... | boom operator (uncredited) |
Tim Chilton | ... | foley artist (uncredited) |
Bob Costanza | ... | sound effects editor (uncredited) |
Mark Hensley | ... | re-recording mixer (uncredited) |
Michael Kalifa | ... | sound recordist (uncredited) |
David Torres | ... | foley mixer (uncredited) |
Justin Scott Wilson | ... | music & effects sound mixer (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Gary D'Amico | ... | special effects supervisor |
Visual Effects by
David Carriker | ... | visual effects supervisor (uncredited) |
Stunts
Tom Massmann | ... | utility stunts |
Eric Norris | ... | stunt coordinator |
Stephen Bralver | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Gary Guercio | ... | stunt double (uncredited) |
Khristian Lupo | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Freddie Poole | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Víctor Quintero | ... | stunt double: Kim Coates (uncredited) |
Allen Robinson | ... | stunt double: Tommy Flanagan (uncredited) |
Winston West | ... | precision driver (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Anthony Anderson | ... | gaffer |
David Carreira | ... | best boy electric |
Blake Collins | ... | loader |
Spencer Combs | ... | a camera operator |
Craig Cooper | ... | grip |
Stephen Furry | ... | grip |
Prashant Gupta | ... | still photographer (uncredited) |
Zack Marchinsky | ... | digital imaging technician |
Jeff Pelton | ... | a first assistant camera |
James Reid | ... | b camera operator |
Bobby Thomas | ... | key grip |
Lee Winborn | ... | grip |
Mike Cahoon | ... | second assistant camera (uncredited) |
Brandon Hickman | ... | camera operator: "c" camera (uncredited) |
Justin Lostutter | ... | grip (uncredited) |
Frank Orozco | ... | best boy grip (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Chris Gehrt | ... | casting associate |
Chelsea Allen | ... | extras casting assistant (uncredited) |
Elana Staehli | ... | extras casting (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Philip Hayman | ... | costume supervisor |
Jerry Carnevale | ... | key costumer (uncredited) |
Joe Diaz | ... | on-set costumer (uncredited) |
Renee Raphael | ... | key costumer (uncredited) |
Alison Uhlfelder | ... | costume production assistant (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Kristy Reed | ... | post-production coordinator |
Rosanne Tan | ... | assistant editor |
Devin Barker | ... | dailies operator (uncredited) |
Katrina Gomez | ... | assistant on-line editor (uncredited) |
Location Management
Dan Cooley | ... | location manager |
Eric Fierstein | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Dave Kushner | ... | composer: main title song |
Michelle Silverman | ... | music supervisor |
Curtis Stigers | ... | composer: main title song |
Charles Sydnor | ... | music editor |
Bob Thiele Jr. | ... | composer: main title song (as Bob Thiele) / music supervisor (as Bob Thiele) |
Script and Continuity Department
Gena Bravos | ... | script supervisor |
Gladys Rodriguez | ... | script coordinator |
Transportation Department
Chris Gorden | ... | picture bike captain / picture car captain |
John Landon | ... | picture bike mechanic / picture car mechanic |
Mike Patronete | ... | driver |
Tony Peralta | ... | co-captain |
Julio Salazar | ... | production driver |
Joey Soriano | ... | transportation coordinator |
Gale Webster | ... | transportation captain |
Robert Randall Wolff | ... | transportation |
Ronald Augustus | ... | driver generator operator (uncredited) / production van driver operator (uncredited) |
Tim Sisson | ... | transportation (uncredited) |
Additional Crew
John Barcheski | ... | writer's assistant |
Eamon Buehning | ... | payroll accountant |
Katie Curtright | ... | assistant: Kurt Sutter |
Joe Delgreco | ... | accounting clerk |
Ahmet Elez | ... | assistant: Jon Paré |
Tiffany Gomes | ... | production assistant |
Linda Martel | ... | first assistant accountant |
Donna Nitti | ... | production coordinator |
Christi Sotomayor | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Adam Scott Weissman | ... | assistant: Paris Barclay |
Arjun Yadav | ... | home video producer |
Brian C. Bennett | ... | executive assistant: Linsons (uncredited) |
Tyler Dinucci | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Matt Dority | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Alex Eldridge | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Vanessa Goodwin | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Evan Jaroslow | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Dave Kasubowski | ... | key craft service (uncredited) |
Robert Leader | ... | set production assistant (uncredited) |
Matt McKinnon | ... | set production assistant (uncredited) |
Mallory Squeo | ... | set production assistant (uncredited) |