Directed by
Paul Hyett |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Gregory Blair | ... | (story) |
Paul Hyett | ... | (written by) |
Conal Palmer | ... | (written by) |
Cast
Produced by
Lyndon Baldock | ... | executive producer |
Gary Collins | ... | executive producer |
Stephen Cranny | ... | line producer: pick ups |
Douglas Greenig | ... | executive producer |
David Higginson | ... | line producer |
Wayne Hodgson | ... | co-executive producer |
Keven Kane | ... | executive producer |
Barry Jay Minoff | ... | executive producer |
Michael Riley | ... | producer |
Eduardo Rodrigalvarez | ... | associate producer |
Mark Sandell | ... | executive producer |
Marciah Vales | ... | producer (as Marcia Do Vales) |
Music by
Paul Edward-Francis | ... | (as Paul E. Francis) |
Cinematography by
Neil Oseman |
Editing by
Paul Hyett | ||
Joseph Tims |
Production Design by
Maria Dagher | ||
Julian Luxton | ||
Tony Noble | ... | (additional photography) |
Art Direction by
Hattie Gent |
Set Decoration by
Adrian Anscombe |
Costume Design by
Paula Hey |
Makeup Department
Steven Byrne | ... | prosthetic makeup artist |
Lucy Clements | ... | makeup artist |
Keshawn Dixon | ... | hair stylist |
Danny Marie Elias | ... | makeup artist |
Annette Field | ... | makeup department head: re shoots |
Julia Finch | ... | makeup artist |
Jacqueline Fowler | ... | makeup designer |
Andreas Franz | ... | prosthetics makeup artist |
Steven Harris | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Ray Marston | ... | wigmaker |
Rebecca Middleton | ... | makeup artist |
Ruth Parry | ... | prosthetics technician |
Dhruve Patel | ... | contact lens consultant |
Production Management
Baljinder Singh Sidhu | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Natalia Alexeeva | ... | third assistant director |
James Evered | ... | first assistant director |
Jonathan Hunter | ... | first assistant director |
Alex Mill | ... | second assistant director / third assistant director: additional photography |
Hella Stichlmair | ... | second second assistant director |
Delmi Thomas | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Chris Ahearne | ... | set dresser |
Andrew Freeman | ... | carpenter |
Paul Gerrard | ... | concept artist |
Scott Howe | ... | prop hand |
Matthew Ireland | ... | property master |
Mair Jones | ... | standby props |
Vicki Male | ... | production buyer |
Scott Milton | ... | carpenter |
Max Patten | ... | carpenter |
Lowell Steam-Marsh | ... | props |
Pia Ana Ugarte | ... | storyboard artist |
Joseph Wynne | ... | stand-by props |
Sound Department
Tom Beale | ... | foley editor |
David Bekkevold | ... | sound mixer |
Karolina Jedrzejczyk | ... | foley artist / foley recordist |
Thomas Markwick | ... | boom operator (as Tom Markwick) |
Richard Miller | ... | sound mixer |
Erik Moore | ... | sound mixer |
Kath Pollard | ... | re-recording mixer |
Jay Radosavljevic | ... | boom operator: dailies |
Marc Specter | ... | dialogue editor |
John Thorpe | ... | sound recordist: pickups |
Special Effects by
Warwick Boole | ... | supervising effects technician |
Arran Glassar | ... | special effects technician (as Arran Glasser) |
Kurt Honey | ... | special effects technician |
Jade Poole | ... | special effects coordinator: Real SFX |
Matthew Strange | ... | special effects technician |
Visual Effects by
Javier de Prado | ... | on set visual effects supervisor |
Felix Lepadatu | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Sean Wheelan | ... | visual effects producer |
Stunts
Rachel Bown-Williams | ... | stunts |
Jacob Malm Carlsen | ... | stunt rigger (as Jacob Sebastian Malm Carlsen) |
Tom Cheshire | ... | stunt safety: fire, reshoots |
Ruth Cooper-Brown | ... | stunts |
Claire Llewellyn | ... | utility stunts |
Peter Pedrero | ... | stunt coordinator: fire stunt reshoots |
Jude Poyer | ... | fire stunt performer: reshoots |
Rc-Annie | ... | stunt coordinator |
Tiger Rudge | ... | stunt double: clare higgins |
John Sharpe | ... | stunt safety: fire, reshoots |
Chris G.R. Webb | ... | fire safety |
Camera and Electrical Department
Connor Adam | ... | lighting technician: pickups |
Théo Clark | ... | grip |
Ben Clives | ... | camera trainee |
Javier de Prado | ... | dit |
Matt Deeley | ... | first assistant camera |
Llion Gethin | ... | electrician |
Mads Junker | ... | d.i.t. |
Raúl Menéndez | ... | first assistant camera: dailies |
Ben Millar | ... | gaffer |
Mike Needs | ... | electrician |
Rupert Peddle | ... | first assistant camera / steadicam operator |
George Pretty | ... | camera trainee |
Max Quinton | ... | second assistant camera |
Nathan Snoddy | ... | digital imaging technician |
Marc Spicer | ... | gaffer: pick ups |
Max Teste | ... | best boy |
Stuart White | ... | additional photography (as Stuart Nicholas White) |
Casting Department
Rebecca-Clare Evans | ... | casting associate / casting |
Jeremy Zimmermann | ... | casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Deborah Bull | ... | costume maker |
Allan Gill | ... | costume trainee |
Rhiann Houlihan | ... | costume assistant |
Charles Lester | ... | costume maker |
Georgina Lester | ... | costume maker |
Patricia Lester | ... | costume maker |
Rebekah Summers | ... | costume supervisor |
Louise Tomkins | ... | breakdown and dye |
Daisy Jane Turner | ... | costume supervisor |
Lydia Ellis Williams | ... | principal stand-by costumer |
Editorial Department
Gareth Bishop | ... | colorist |
Lauren De Rigny | ... | on-line editor |
David Lale | ... | post-production coordinator: Dirty Looks |
Charlotte Llewelyn | ... | digital intermediate producer |
Location Management
Tom Guy | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Tyler Barton | ... | score mixer |
Additional Crew
Gordon Clarkson | ... | production runner |
Olivia Fanaroko | ... | production coordinator: pick up |
Jessica Flay | ... | set pa: daily: AD |
James Greenslade | ... | production legal |
Irina Henegar | ... | senior production coordinator |
Paul Hillier | ... | insurance |
Richard Juneman | ... | production accountant |
Ben Thornley | ... | production runner |
Joanna Vellacott | ... | production coordinator |
Sam Vivian | ... | floor runner |
Thanks
Robert Balazs | ... | grateful thanks |
Ian Beauchamp | ... | special thanks |
Martin Bell | ... | grateful thanks |
Harold Berwin | ... | grateful thanks |
Callum Booker | ... | special thanks |
Richard G.A. Brooking | ... | grateful thanks |
Kathleen Cane | ... | grateful thanks / in memory of |
Peter Cane | ... | grateful thanks |
Barry Cire | ... | grateful thanks |
Adrian Clark | ... | grateful thanks |
Roderick Cooke | ... | grateful thanks |
Sean Creavy | ... | grateful thanks |
Sandra Daniells | ... | grateful thanks |
Enrico Do Vales | ... | special thanks |
Laurence Farrugia | ... | grateful thanks |
Thomas Farrugia | ... | special thanks |
Angus Faulkner | ... | grateful thanks |
Philip John Fielding | ... | grateful thanks |
James Fleming | ... | grateful thanks |
John Edward Fletcher | ... | grateful thanks |
Greg Francis | ... | special thanks |
Charlotte Galvin | ... | special thanks |
Alan Greaves | ... | grateful thanks |
Maisie Greaves | ... | grateful thanks |
Alison Greenig | ... | grateful thanks |
Douglas Greenig | ... | grateful thanks |
Ryan Griffith | ... | grateful thanks |
Benjamin Guillome | ... | grateful thanks |
Julien Guillome | ... | grateful thanks |
Dilan Gwyn | ... | special thanks |
Rodney Halliwell | ... | grateful thanks |
Khaled Hamedi | ... | grateful thanks |
Alex Harman | ... | in memory of |
Alexander Harman | ... | grateful thanks |
Sally Anne Harman | ... | grateful thanks |
Reece Harvey | ... | special thanks |
Phil Harwood | ... | special thanks |
Simon Haveland | ... | special thanks |
Line Leila Hilton | ... | grateful thanks |
Stephen Hyett | ... | in memory of |
Mark Stephen Johnson | ... | grateful thanks |
Richard Jones | ... | grateful thanks |
Robert Jowett | ... | grateful thanks |
Stuart James Kay | ... | grateful thanks |
Sigurjon Kristjansson | ... | grateful thanks |
Robin Legard | ... | special thanks |
Richard Logan | ... | grateful thanks |
Brian Longhurst | ... | grateful thanks |
Robin Maxwell | ... | special thanks |
Robert James McCausland | ... | grateful thanks |
Gerald McDonald | ... | grateful thanks |
Maxim McDonald | ... | grateful thanks |
Johnny McGovern | ... | grateful thanks |
Brian Medhurst | ... | grateful thanks |
Gary Mellor | ... | grateful thanks |
Kevin Miller | ... | grateful thanks |
Barry Jay Minoff | ... | grateful thanks |
Andrew Moir | ... | grateful thanks |
Neil Morgan | ... | grateful thanks |
Rachael Morgan | ... | grateful thanks |
Alastair Novelle | ... | grateful thanks |
Robert Oglesby | ... | grateful thanks (as Robert A. Oglesby) |
David Opalinksy | ... | grateful thanks |
Victoria Paine | ... | grateful thanks |
Randal Pakeman | ... | grateful thanks |
Carolyn Pape | ... | grateful thanks |
John Pape | ... | grateful thanks |
David Parker | ... | grateful thanks |
Craig Patrick | ... | grateful thanks |
Scott Patrick | ... | grateful thanks |
Gavin Patterson | ... | grateful thanks |
Livio Penazzi | ... | grateful thanks |
Paul Peterson | ... | grateful thanks |
Vernon Pethard | ... | grateful thanks |
Nicholas Pike | ... | special thanks |
Richard Plumb | ... | grateful thanks |
Evey Riley | ... | special thanks |
Brian Rimmer | ... | grateful thanks |
Eduardo Rodrigalvarez | ... | grateful thanks (as Eduardo Rodrigalvares) |
Vinod Rustgi | ... | grateful thanks |
Paul Sandhu | ... | grateful thanks |
Terry Stern | ... | grateful thanks |
Peter Stockdale | ... | grateful thanks |
Diana Taki | ... | special thanks |
Ilyan Hugh Thomas | ... | grateful thanks |
Marcos Ubeda | ... | special thanks |
Frank Vidal | ... | special thanks |
Jean Wade | ... | grateful thanks |
David Philip Walker | ... | grateful thanks |
Michael Walsh | ... | grateful thanks |
Stephen Wiltsher | ... | grateful thanks |