Directed by
Matt Nix |
Writing Credits
Matt Nix | ... | (created by) |
Matt Nix | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Buddy Enright | ... | producer |
Doug Hannah | ... | associate producer |
Michael Horowitz | ... | co-executive producer |
Matt Nix | ... | executive producer |
Craig Siebels | ... | producer |
Franses Simonovich | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Jeff Russo |
Cinematography by
Uta Briesewitz |
Casting By
Gayle Pillsbury | ||
Bonnie Zane |
Production Design by
Jonathan A. Carlson |
Set Decoration by
Amy McGary |
Makeup Department
Leay Cangelosi | ... | hair stylist |
Lee Gren | ... | tattoo designer specialty tattoos: Tinsley Studio |
Cheri Marcelle | ... | hair stylist |
Sarah Mays | ... | makeup department head |
Evelyn Roach | ... | hair stylist: Third |
Jack Lazzaro | ... | key makeup artist (uncredited) |
Shunika Terry | ... | key hair stylist (uncredited) |
Production Management
Josh Roberson | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Oscar Aguirre | ... | first assistant director |
Amir R. Khan | ... | second assistant director |
Matti Kluttz | ... | second second assistant director |
James J.D. Taylor | ... | first assistant director: second unit |
Art Department
Mabel Barba | ... | graphic designer |
David A. Cap | ... | set dresser |
Marcus Cooley | ... | armourer / property master |
Anthony Darin | ... | first set dresser |
Raniero Daza | ... | props |
Scott Einbinder | ... | set dresser |
Rod England | ... | leadman / leadman: reshoots |
Brenda Findley | ... | art department coordinator |
Dustin Fletcher | ... | props |
Shawn M. Gray | ... | assistant property master |
Nelson Hagood | ... | set dresser |
Rob Hamby | ... | propmaker |
James Jeff Heinhuis | ... | set painter |
Paul J. Hendricks | ... | construction foreman |
William Craig Johnson | ... | on set dresser |
Alba Leone | ... | lead person |
Eliot Levin | ... | props assistant |
Rob Nagy | ... | art department assistant |
Danny Newsom | ... | set dresser |
Vanessa Rogers | ... | set decoration buyer |
Kenneth R. Saunchegraw | ... | foreman |
Terrance Shelton | ... | assistant property master |
John Sommerville | ... | set dresser |
Geanina Vasilescu | ... | assistant art director (as Jeanina Vasilescu) |
Linda Verzi | ... | set decoration buyer |
Clarke Williams | ... | set dresser |
Taurus Williams | ... | paint utility |
Linda Michelle Zogleman | ... | buyer (as Linda Herrera) |
Sound Department
Bob Arons | ... | sound effects editor |
Adam DeCoster | ... | foley artist (as Adam De Coster) |
Rob Disner | ... | audio operator |
Chris Durfy | ... | production sound mixer |
Albert Ibbotson | ... | sound supervisor |
Sherry Klein | ... | re-recording mixer |
Josh Sieh | ... | recordist (as Joshua Sieh) |
Mark T. Williams | ... | re-recording mix technician |
Christopher Joseph Harris | ... | boom operator (uncredited) / sound mixer (second unit) (uncredited) |
Alana Knutson | ... | sound utility (uncredited) |
Reed Lovell | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) |
Emily McCullough | ... | dialogue editor (uncredited) |
Andrew Morgado | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) / foley mixer (uncredited) |
Emma O'Reardon | ... | sound utility (uncredited) |
John St. Denis | ... | adr recordist (uncredited) |
Robert Vardaros | ... | boom operator (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Brent Cloud | ... | special effects foreman |
Michael Aj Dzenowagis | ... | special effects technician (as Michael Dzenowagis) |
David Fletcher | ... | special effects coordinator |
Tyler C. Martin | ... | special effects technician |
Visual Effects by
Pitir Furch | ... | visual effects |
Diego Galtieri | ... | digital compositor |
Jason Korber | ... | digital supervisor |
Don Lee | ... | visual effects supervisor: Pixel Playground |
Kim Lee | ... | visual effects producer: Pixel Playground |
Harshal Mistry | ... | digital compositor |
Megan Omi | ... | digital compositor |
Scott Ramsey | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Cary Smith | ... | digital compositor |
Carl Stern | ... | compositor |
Sean Thigpen | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Iqbal Zafar | ... | digital compositor |
Stunts
Jennifer Badger | ... | stunt coordinator |
Jacob Garcia | ... | stunt performer |
Richard Marrero | ... | stunts |
Andy Rusk | ... | stunt player (uncredited) |
Jeremy Conner | ... | stunt double: Jason O'Mara (uncredited) |
Johnny Cooper | ... | stunt player (uncredited) |
Jared Losano | ... | stunt player (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Warren Brace | ... | a camera second assistant camera |
Andrew Fisher | ... | camera operator: "b" camera |
Wesley Garrison | ... | rigging electrician |
Jorge Luis German | ... | video playback |
Paul Goodstein | ... | key grip |
Lane Leagans | ... | best boy rigging grip |
Matthew C. McCarthy | ... | grip |
Robert Bryce Milburn | ... | grip (re-shoots) |
Melanie A. Ragone | ... | grip |
Drew Roberts | ... | drone pilot |
David Shakibanasab | ... | best boy electric |
Jason Staten | ... | additional light technician |
Ben Warren | ... | rigging grip |
Luke Bareis | ... | electrician (uncredited) |
Monica Barronton | ... | second assistant camera: c camera (uncredited) |
Bill Chapman | ... | grip (uncredited) |
Chris D. Chapman | ... | dolly grip: "b" camera (uncredited) |
Jason Clairy | ... | rigging electrician (uncredited) |
Bobby Costello | ... | grip (uncredited) |
Jeff W. Curtis | ... | a dolly grip (uncredited) |
Guy D'Alema | ... | still photographer (uncredited) |
Michael J. Davis | ... | best boy electric (uncredited) |
Joe Duarte | ... | grip (uncredited) |
Zach Dunlap | ... | best boy rigging electric (uncredited) |
Rami Elias | ... | lighting technician (uncredited) |
Mike Fisher | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera (uncredited) |
Joey Gandolfi | ... | grip: additional grip (uncredited) |
Adam Kogelman | ... | grip (uncredited) |
Jeff Kubach | ... | additional camera operator (uncredited) |
Lane Leagans | ... | key rigging grip (uncredited) |
Daniel John Lerch | ... | electrician (uncredited) |
Jon Lindsay | ... | b camera first assistant: re-shoots (uncredited) |
Chris Lumpkin | ... | key rigging grip (uncredited) |
Matthew Mccarthy | ... | grip (uncredited) |
Daniel C. McFadden | ... | still photographer (uncredited) |
Joseph Harold Page | ... | rigging gaffer (uncredited) |
Joseph Parker | ... | grip (uncredited) |
Mackie Roberts | ... | best boy grip (uncredited) |
Nick Rowland | ... | rigging electric best boy (uncredited) |
Tim Ryan | ... | set lighting technician (uncredited) |
Jonathan Shier | ... | assistant camera: b camera (uncredited) |
Joshua Robert Warren | ... | electrician (uncredited) |
Kyle Watson | ... | grip (re-shoots) (uncredited) |
Aaron Willis | ... | second assistant camera: "c" camera (uncredited) |
Ken Woodbury | ... | a dollygrip (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Emily Cook | ... | casting assistant |
Tara Feldstein | ... | casting director: Atlanta |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Dustin Angus | ... | key costumer |
Jaclyn Banner | ... | costume buyer |
Chloe Faith Harper | ... | seamstress |
Terrance Harris | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Leslie Herman | ... | costume supervisor |
Empress Holley | ... | set costumer |
Kari King | ... | set costumer |
Iliana Sanchez | ... | costumer |
Danielle Stammers | ... | set costumer |
Icy White | ... | costume assistant |
Editorial Department
Ashley Hall | ... | post-production coordinator |
Doug Hannah | ... | additional editor |
Wes Irwin | ... | executive director of post-production |
Colleen Rafferty | ... | assistant editor |
Jeremy Sawyer | ... | colorist |
Romain Vaunois | ... | assistant editor |
Antoinette Zavala | ... | pa: pilot |
Location Management
Tara Ansley | ... | location coordinator (uncredited) |
Mark Cottrell | ... | location manager |
Jennifer Griffin | ... | key assistant location manager (uncredited) |
Dodd Vickers | ... | key assistant location manager (uncredited) |
Nina Hodge | ... | location coordinator: day player (uncredited) |
Caroline Nightbird | ... | locations scout (uncredited) |
Dan Reilly | ... | assistant location manager (uncredited) |
Music Department
Cara Clay | ... | assistant to composer |
Grant Conway | ... | music editor |
Matea Prljevic | ... | assistant to composer |
Jeff Russo | ... | composer: theme music |
Robin Turner | ... | music coordinator |
Robin Urdang | ... | music supervisor |
Perrine Virgile | ... | composer assistant |
Jordan Gagne | ... | composer: additional music (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Judy Lang | ... | continuity: second unit |
Katherine Steets | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Larinda Carnes | ... | driver |
Steve Edwards | ... | fuel truck |
Jason Geigerman | ... | picture car coordinator: dot compliance and picture cars |
Brian Gregory | ... | transportation |
Micah Osborne | ... | dot |
Carl Scott | ... | transportation |
Jake Smith | ... | transportation captain |
Leroy Williamson | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
David Abbitt | ... | production finance executive |
Leslie Allen | ... | main titles design |
Sunshine Bartell-Gbur | ... | medical advisor |
Brian A. Caruthers | ... | assistant: producer (as Brian Caruthers) |
Bristie A. Caruthers | ... | assistant production coordinator (as Bristie Stephens) |
Will Freeman | ... | writers' assistant |
Curt Ingram | ... | production accountant |
Aaron Kelly | ... | production assistant |
Jamall Rashaud McMillan | ... | stand-in |
Douglas Settles | ... | key office production assistant |
Nikki Simpson | ... | production coordinator |
Franchesca Winters | ... | set production assistant: second unit |
Jordan Anderson | ... | production secretary (uncredited) |
Kelsey Beattie | ... | production secretary (uncredited) |
Heather Box | ... | stand in: Beth Riesgraf (uncredited) |
Kevin Breen | ... | key set production assistant (uncredited) |
Scott Burns | ... | caterer (uncredited) |
Lauran de Winter | ... | stand-in: pre-production (uncredited) |
Bennett Gammon | ... | basecamp production assistant (uncredited) |
Tim Honiball | ... | first assistant accountant (uncredited) |
Laurent Marchand | ... | caterer (uncredited) |
Trevor McNure | ... | set production assistant (uncredited) |
Heidi Brook Myers | ... | adr voice group (uncredited) |
Nate Patterson | ... | key set production assistant: second unit (uncredited) |
Jon Privett | ... | assistant craft service: second unit (uncredited) |
Matthew Prokopek | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Douglas Settles | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Michael C. Smith | ... | police coordinator (uncredited) |
Stefano Smith | ... | medic (uncredited) |
Carol Tresan | ... | animal wrangler (uncredited) |
Greg Tresan | ... | animal wrangler (uncredited) |
Carlisle J Wright | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |