Directed by
Pete Levin |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Pete Levin | ... | (screenplay) |
Pete Levin | ||
Daniel M. Levy | ||
Greg 'Craola' Simkins | ... | (based on a poem by) |
Greg 'Craola' Simkins |
Cast (in credits order)
Gunnar Sizemore | ... | Ralf (voice) | |
Isaac Simkins | ... | Crumbs (voice) |
Produced by
Musa Brooker | ... | producer |
Nelson Broskey | ... | associate producer |
Colin Crump | ... | co-producer |
Sultan Saeed Al Darmaki | ... | executive producer |
Pete Levin | ... | producer |
Daniel M. Levy | ... | executive producer / producer |
Greg 'Craola' Simkins | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Mark Hoppus | ||
James Ingram |
Cinematography by
Eric Adkins |
Editing by
Colin Crump |
Art Direction by
Greg 'Craola' Simkins | ||
Robyn Yannoukos |
Art Department
Victoria Cloyes | ... | prop fabricator |
Natalie Coblentz | ... | puppet fabricator |
Graham Curran | ... | puppet painter |
Marta Da Costa | ... | puppet fabricator |
Alexis Deprey | ... | additional model maker |
Frank Duran | ... | model maker |
Alicia Ellsworth | ... | scenic painter |
Samantha Fawaz | ... | puppet fabricator |
Brent Johnson | ... | lead prop fabricator / puppet fabricator |
Rachel Mark | ... | puppet fabricator |
Jack McRory | ... | puppet fabricator |
Ambar Navarro | ... | assistant puppet fabricator |
Meaghan Ross | ... | prop fabricator |
Rob Saunders | ... | puppet fabrication supervisor |
Huy Vu | ... | lead set builder / set designer |
Jonathan Wayshak | ... | storyboard artist |
Lesley Wisley Padien | ... | character sculptor |
Robyn Yannoukos | ... | lead puppet painter |
Sound Department
Josh Margolis | ... | re-recording mixer |
Keith Ukrisna | ... | mixing supervisor |
Bryan Winslow | ... | sound designer |
Special Effects by
Oliver Chapman | ... | mold maker |
Visual Effects by
Colin Crump | ... | visual effects artist |
Cam Leeburg | ... | end credits sequence |
Andrew Racho | ... | visual effects artist |
Debralee Shelby | ... | end credits sequence |
Camera and Electrical Department
Charles Lee Corbin II | ... | lighting technician |
Paul Guglielmo | ... | lighting technician |
Matthew Huber | ... | motion control engineer |
Animation Department
Musa Brooker | ... | supervising animator |
Sarah de Gaudemar | ... | animator |
Eileen Kohlhepp | ... | animator (as Eileen K. Kohlhepp) |
Pete Levin | ... | animator |
Matthew Manning | ... | animator |
Rachel Mark | ... | track reader |
Melissa Goodwin Shepherd | ... | animator |
Greg 'Craola' Simkins | ... | character designer |
Kelsey Stillmaker | ... | animator |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Yooseon Veronica Hwang | ... | costumer |
Jennifer Stavish Romey | ... | costumer (as Jennifer Stavish) |
Editorial Department
Stephen P. Arkle | ... | colorist |
Alexander Schwab | ... | colorist |
Additional Crew
Cameron J. Collins | ... | legal services (as Cameron Collins) |