Bajo sospecha (TV Series)
La comunión (2014)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Sílvia Quer |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Ramón Campos | ... | (original idea) |
Ramón Campos | ||
Cristóbal Garrido | ||
Moisés Gómez Ramos | ... | (as Moisés Gómez) |
Gema R. Neira | ... | (original idea) |
Gema R. Neira | ||
Eligio R. Montero | ||
María José Rustarazo | ||
Adolfo Valor |
Cast (in credits order)
Yon González | ... | Víctor García | |
Blanca Romero | ... | Laura | |
Alicia Borrachero | ... | Carmen Castro | |
Pedro Alonso | ... | Roberto Vega | |
José Ángel Egido | ... | Germán | |
Gloria Muñoz | ... | Pilar | |
Vicente Romero | ... | Rafael Vidal | |
Armando del Río | ... | Andrés Vega | |
Melani Olivares | ... | Inés Vega | |
Pau Roca | ... | Eduardo Castro | |
María Cotiello | ... | Begoña | |
Natalia de Molina | ... | Leti | |
Georgina Amorós | ... | Emi | |
David Solans | ... | Óscar | |
Roger Padilla | ... | Pablo Vega | |
Aroa Palacios | ... | Alicia Vega | |
Berta Castañé | ... | Nuria Vega | |
Lluís Homar | ... | Comisario Casas | |
Jordi Aguilar | ... | Bosco | |
Manuel Regueiro | ... | Esparza | |
Benito Sagredo | ... | Carlos | |
Victoria Bueno | ... | Alumna Olga | |
María Camacho | ... | Alumna Julia | |
Miguel Campos | ... | Doctor Castillo | |
Héctor Campos | ... | Alumno Alberto | |
Mariana Cordero | ... | Catalina | |
Celia Freijeiro | ... | Silvia | |
Álvaro García | ... | Alumno Lorenzo | |
David Rubio | ... | Alumno policía | |
David Tortosa | ... | Padre Alumno Alberto | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Jose Fuentefría | ... | Policia Casas |
Produced by
Ramón Campos | ... | executive producer / producer |
Teresa Fernández-Valdés | ... | executive producer / producer |
Pedro García Caja | ... | delegate producer: Antena 3 |
Music by
Federico Jusid |
Cinematography by
Daniel Sosa Segura | ... | (as Daniel Sosa) |
Editing by
Andrés Federico González |
Casting By
Sara Bilbatua |
Production Design by
Carlos Dorremochea | ... | (as Carlos de Dorremochea) |
Jorge Fernández de Soto | ... | (as Jorge de Soto) |
Set Decoration by
Marta Blasco |
Costume Design by
Helena Sanchis |
Makeup Department
Arancha González | ... | makeup artist |
Carolina Madera | ... | key makeup artist |
Irene Rodríguez | ... | hair stylist |
Sandra Tejedor | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Sonia Teruel | ... | key hair stylist |
Production Management
Nacho Alfaro | ... | post-production supervisor |
Albert Bori | ... | production manager |
Sara Gonzalo | ... | production manager |
Kevin Jiménez | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Paula Marina Cobo | ... | third assistant director (as Paula Marina) |
Mario García Martínez | ... | director trainee |
Mireia Hidalgo | ... | director trainee |
Roberto Ochoa | ... | third assistant director (as Roberto Ochoa) |
Marta Sabell | ... | first assistant director |
Verónica Sáenz | ... | third assistant director |
Mary Jo Torres Cano | ... | second assistant director (as María José Torres) |
Carmen Torres | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Jesús Cimadevila | ... | graphic designer |
Héctor Flández | ... | props (as Héctor Flandez) |
Ana Herranz | ... | assistant decorator |
Mikel Izaguirre | ... | props |
Gustavo Mansilla | ... | carpenter |
Miguel Morán | ... | props |
Juanan Padilla | ... | property master |
David Plaza | ... | on-set dresser |
Ainhoa Rodríguez | ... | art assistant |
José Rodríguez | ... | carpenter |
Francisco Román | ... | art assistant |
Javier Toledo | ... | construction chief |
Andrea Torreiro | ... | art assistant |
Luis Valleaguado | ... | construction coordinator |
Silvia Vincueria | ... | art assistant |
Sound Department
Juan Cadenas | ... | sound assistant |
Daniel González Serrano | ... | boom operator: second unit |
Daniel Molina | ... | sound |
José Antonio Ramos | ... | second assistant sound |
Quim Rubí | ... | sound |
Ulises Sanz | ... | dialogue editor |
Visual Effects by
Carmen García Pascual | ... | graphic design |
Pablo Pomar | ... | compositor |
Adolfo Sánchez de Rojas | ... | compositor (as Adolfo Sánchez) / matte painter |
David Teijeiro | ... | compositor / digital effects supervisor |
Stunts
Gregory Brossard | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Enrique Baró Ubach | ... | making of/still photographer (as Enrique Baró) |
Álvaro Carla | ... | steadicam |
Enrique Casas | ... | electrician |
Marcelo Clemares | ... | grip assistant |
Daniel Davó | ... | electrician |
Cuco de la Peña | ... | assistant camera |
David Domínguez | ... | key grip |
Ricardo Franco | ... | camera operator |
Luis Fuentes | ... | assistant camera |
Carlos Garcés | ... | gaffer |
Javier González Megías | ... | aerial cinematographer |
Carlos Marcelo Lanza | ... | electrician (as Carlos Marcelo) |
Roberto López Carneiro | ... | video assist |
Debora M. Geanini | ... | second assistant camera |
Luis Melguizo | ... | electrician |
Fernando Navarro Liras | ... | steadicam (as Fernando Navarro) |
Iñigo Olea | ... | camera operator: second unit / first assistant camera |
Óscar Pérez | ... | electrician |
Marcos Rebollo | ... | second assistant camera |
David Rengel | ... | camera operator: second unit / first assistant camera |
Alberto Rivas | ... | d.i.t. |
Alejandro Rivas | ... | key grip |
Daniel Sosa Segura | ... | camera operator (as Daniel Sosa) |
Irene Tomé | ... | steadicam assistant |
Mario Torreiro | ... | steadicam assistant |
Sergio Vellisco | ... | electrician |
Casting Department
María Rodrigo | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Fernando García Brea | ... | costume assistant (as Fernando García) |
Ruth Llera | ... | key costumer |
Cristina Miranda | ... | costume assistant |
Beatriz Santiago | ... | seamstress |
Nuria Santos del Hierro | ... | costume assistant (as Nuria Santos) |
Rosa Álvarez | ... | seamstress |
Location Management
Fran Castro | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Amparo Edo Biol | ... | orchestrator |
Federico Jusid | ... | musical director / orchestrator |
Vicente Miras | ... | musician: guitar/bass |
Anele Onyekwere | ... | music editor / music producer / score mixer |
Vicente Ortiz Gimeno | ... | orchestrator (as Vicente Ortíz) |
María Ulled | ... | music producer |
Script and Continuity Department
Alexandra Alonso-Santocildes | ... | script supervisor (as Alexandra Alonso) |
Noelia García | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Ángel Mena | ... | transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
Dani Alonso | ... | production assistant |
Sergio Cimadevila | ... | administrator: Bambú Producciones |
Ángel Ferreiro | ... | production assistant |
Sara Gonzalo | ... | production coordinator: Bambú Producciones |
Sergio Grobas | ... | production assistant |
Vicky Romero | ... | production secretary |
Jota Trillo | ... | advisor |
Irene Vecino | ... | production secretary: Bambú Producciones |