Directed by
Cosimo Alemà | ... | (attached) |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Cosimo Alemà | ||
Paolo Bernardelli | ... | (written in collaboration with) |
Riccardo Brun |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Cosimo Alemà | ... | producer |
Riccardo Brun | ... | producer |
Fulvio Compagnucci | ... | producer |
Luca Legnani | ... | producer |
Paolo Rossetti | ... | producer |
Francesco Siciliano | ... | producer |
Music by
Andrea Farri |
Cinematography by
Edoardo Carlo Bolli |
Editing by
Maria Fantastica Valmori |
Casting By
Ornella Morsilli |
Production Design by
Giada Esposito |
Set Decoration by
Andrea Gullace |
Costume Design by
Cristiana Agostinelli |
Makeup Department
Alessia Fontana | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Elisa Goethals | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Riccardo Borni | ... | unit production manager |
Fulvio Compagnucci | ... | post-production supervisor |
Bernardo Vesigna | ... | production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Marcello Calvesi | ... | first assistant director |
Federica Matteoli | ... | second assistant director |
Marianna Sartore | ... | second second assistant director |
Claudia Zella | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Daniele Di Nicolò | ... | swing gang |
Enrico Frullani | ... | property master |
Stefano David Guidoni | ... | swing gang |
Andrea Gullace | ... | set designer |
Cristian Marchetti | ... | property master |
Ivan Portelli | ... | assistant property master |
Benedikte Salomon | ... | assistant art director |
Sound Department
Andrea Caucci | ... | sound effects editor |
Marco Ciorba | ... | foley artist |
Piergiuseppe Fancellu | ... | sound mixer / sound recordist |
Saverio Lancia | ... | sound effects editor |
Nadia Paone | ... | re-recording mixer |
Paolo Pucci | ... | sound effects editor |
Paolo Testa | ... | boom operator |
Special Effects by
Tiberio Angeloni | ... | special effects |
Paolo Galiano | ... | special effects supervisor |
Fabio Unger | ... | special effects |
Visual Effects by
Bruno Albi Marini | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Amedeo Califano | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Stefania Sgreva | ... | digital artist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Karim Benhadj | ... | first assistant camera |
Leonardo Brocato | ... | gaffer |
Andrea Buzza | ... | electrician |
Lorenzo Casadio | ... | second assistant camera |
Marco Castellano | ... | grip |
Daniele Del Plavignano | ... | grip |
Matteo Cantamessa Graia | ... | still photographer |
Roland Klein | ... | key grip |
Ezio Pierattini | ... | grip |
Susanna Sala | ... | additional second assistant camera / second assistant camera |
Michele Edoardo Scotto D'Abbusco | ... | electrician |
Matteo Stefani | ... | data manager |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Antonella Cerra | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Chiara Mazzetti di Pietralata | ... | seamstress |
Editorial Department
Michele De Angelis | ... | on-line editor |
Claudio Del Bravo | ... | colorist |
Marco Rizzo | ... | first assistant editor |
Music Department
Tommy Caputo | ... | conductor / orchestrator |
Script and Continuity Department
Elisabetta Guidotto | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Angelo Marrozzini | ... | driver |
Marco Rossi | ... | driver |
Tiziano Rossi | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Daniele Beccafico | ... | runner |
Davide Caucci | ... | runner |
Vittoria Cimarra | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Fabiana Compagnucci | ... | production accountant |
Benedetto De Cesaris | ... | production assistant |
Daniele Di Nicola | ... | runner |
Mattia Di Tella | ... | backstage |
Eleonora Muoio | ... | production coordinator |
Salvatore Pecoraro | ... | financial consultant |