Directed by
Jessica Janos |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Brian McAuley |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Stacy Ekstein | ... | producer |
Marguerite Henry | ... | executive producer |
Fernando Szew | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Bret Domrose |
Cinematography by
Chris Ekstein |
Editing by
Katheryn Rupert |
Casting By
Lindsay Chag |
Production Design by
Laurel Brock |
Art Direction by
Billy Jett |
Costume Design by
Lindsay Zir |
Makeup Department
Lauren Boyle | ... | wig stylist to Margo |
Dawn Victoria Dudley | ... | Hair Stylist to Elisabeth Rohm |
Rachel Galey | ... | key makeup artist |
Koji Ohmura | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Lexx Staats | ... | makeup artist |
Kaikala Tamanaha | ... | makeup artist |
Cheyenne Webster | ... | makeup department head |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Richard Baker | ... | second assistant director |
Dylan Matlock | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Sarah Marlowe Hall | ... | set dresser |
Wendy Kutzner | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Sam Crainich | ... | boom operator (as Samantha Crainich) |
Daniel Douglass | ... | re-recording mixer |
Zheng Jia | ... | sound effects editor |
Anthony Kozlowski | ... | boom operator |
Raymond Park | ... | sound effects editor |
John W. Rampey | ... | sound mixer |
Matt Salib | ... | foley artist |
Ian Shedd | ... | supervising dialogue editor |
Kevin Terrado | ... | boom operator |
Andy Theiss | ... | sound mixer / sound recordist |
Visual Effects by
Dw Cho | ... | vfx compositer |
Lorraine Rodrigues de Carvalho | ... | motion graphics editor |
Stunts
Steve Hart | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Adam Beck | ... | b cam operator |
Christopher Boulos | ... | grip |
Patrick Burke | ... | grip |
Mike Curtis | ... | time lapse photographer |
Austin Ellis | ... | still photographer |
Erdem Ertal | ... | steadicam operator |
Tanner Gardner | ... | still photographer |
Joachim Glaser | ... | key grip |
Marisa Gérardin | ... | second assistant camera |
Jess Haas | ... | steadicam operator |
Dan Kerns | ... | gaffer |
Natasha Major | ... | best boy electric |
Austin Michaels | ... | gaffer |
Nick Nino | ... | grip |
Michael Paletta | ... | first assistant camera |
William Roberts | ... | crane operator |
Desirée Stone | ... | still photographer |
Danny Valentine | ... | grip |
David Wang | ... | b cam operator |
Kyle Wright | ... | additional first assistant camera |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Eliana Barajas | ... | costumer |
Robert Chrisman | ... | key costumer |
Mary Montoya | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Vahe Giragol | ... | digital intermediate editor |
Imran Shaikh | ... | additional editor |
Levi Vasquez | ... | first assistant editor |
Music Department
Marguerite Henry | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Lana Marks | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Juan Pablo Bruno Curet | ... | craft service |
Grace Douglas | ... | office manager |
Garrett Gutierez | ... | set production assistant |
Nick C. Johnson | ... | production coordinator (as Nick Johnson) |
Matthew Kinsler | ... | craft service |
Mary Scholz | ... | set production assistant |
Matthew Steinbeck | ... | set production assistant |
Wolfie Trausch | ... | adr voice casting |
Justin Wakesfield | ... | craft service |
Yucel Yeltekin | ... | production accountant |
Thanks
Eric Saarinen | ... | special thanks |
Jon Swales | ... | special thanks |
Mark Verge | ... | special thanks |