Series Directed by
Georg Schiemann | ... | (2 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Kaethe Niemeyer | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Stefan Jonas | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Series Writing Credits
Claudia Matschulla | ... | (2 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Claudia Matschulla | ... | (screenplay) (1 episode, 2010) |
Barbara Schöller | ... | (2 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Barbara Schöller | ... | (screenplay) (1 episode, 2010) |
Clemens Weishaupt | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Ariane Metzner | ... | producer (3 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Claudia Bluemhuber | ... | producer (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Music by
Dieter Falk | ... | (4 episodes, 2010-2011) |
André Rieu | ... | (4 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Series Cinematography by
Rolf Brüning | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Judith Stehlik | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Günter Handwerker | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Uwe Schäfer | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Series Editing by
Ulrike Leipold | ... | (3 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Dominik Näder | ... | (3 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Series Production Design by
German Pizzinini | ... | (2 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Tommy Vögel | ... | (2 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Series Costume Design by
Vaia Pangea | ... | (3 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Series Makeup Department
Katharina Gütter | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2010) |
Werner Höfling | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2010) |
Angelika John | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Production Management
Dirk Heinrich | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2010) |
Susanne Hoenisch | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2011) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Torsten Junker | ... | assistant director (1 episode, 2010) |
Jürgen Raue | ... | assistant director (1 episode, 2011) |
Series Art Department
Udo Naglstrasser | ... | property master / indoor props (3 episodes, 2010-2011) |
André Barthel | ... | property master (2 episodes, 2010) |
Series Sound Department
Tomas Kanok | ... | sound (2 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Matthias Jungblut | ... | sound assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Andreas Kaufmann | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2010-2011) |
Peter Pulker | ... | assistant camera (2 episodes, 2010) |
Frank Müller | ... | grip (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Casting Department
Margit Haselwanter | ... | extras casting (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Britta Süring | ... | wardrobe (1 episode, 2010) |
Katharina Scheuwimmer | ... | wardrobe (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Editorial Department
Joe Bulla | ... | assistant editor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010) |
Yasmin Koese | ... | assistant editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Almut Nass | ... | continuity (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Additional Crew
Florian Bell | ... | title designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Michael Mahler | ... | movie manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |