Directed by
Marc Fusco |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Marc Fusco | ... | (story) |
Marc Fusco | ... | (written by) |
Steven Mark | ... | (story) (as a different name) |
Chris Neighbors | ... | (story) |
Chris Neighbors | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Allan Camaisa | ... | associate producer |
Lilinda Camaisa | ... | associate producer |
Ted Camaisa | ... | associate producer |
Gary Cohen | ... | co-producer |
Beth Craig | ... | associate producer |
Gary Craig | ... | associate producer |
Jason Scott Craig | ... | associate producer |
Richard A. Craig | ... | associate producer |
Laura Darius | ... | associate producer |
Jeff Deverett | ... | executive producer / producer |
Jane Hare | ... | associate producer |
Hal Linden | ... | co-executive producer |
Justin Little | ... | associate producer |
Steven Mark | ... | producer (as a different name) |
Judy Marshall | ... | associate producer |
Ryan Ochoa | ... | co-executive producer |
Rick Palacios | ... | associate producer (as Manuel Ricardo Palacios) |
Craig Prater | ... | associate producer |
Rebecca Reyes | ... | line producer / producer |
Lauro Rocha | ... | associate producer |
Ken Venzke | ... | associate producer |
Marna Venzke | ... | co-executive producer |
Chuck Weinberger | ... | co-executive producer |
Harold Weinberger | ... | co-executive producer |
Robert Weinberger | ... | associate producer (as Bob Weinberger) |
Music by
Joey Newman |
Cinematography by
Stephen Sheridan |
Editing by
Marc Fusco |
Production Design by
Heidi Strykiewicz |
Art Direction by
Annie Laurie Miller |
Set Decoration by
Heidi Strykiewicz |
Costume Design by
Yasmine Abraham |
Makeup Department
Marisol Garcia | ... | key makeup artist |
Marisa Serrano | ... | makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Casey Nicholas Price | ... | first assistant director (as Casey Nicholas-Price) |
Trevor Romero | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Keri Butler | ... | set dresser |
Todd Farmer | ... | set dresser |
Lizzete Flores | ... | set dresser |
Martin Gaillard | ... | on-set dresser / property master |
Brandon Hazou | ... | set dresser |
Brittany Karen | ... | set dresser |
Sal Navarro | ... | set dresser |
Bella Riboni | ... | sketch artist |
Reid Volk | ... | intern |
Sound Department
Ryan Cota | ... | dialogue editor |
Gonzalo Espinoza | ... | foley |
David Kitchens | ... | foley / sound supervisor |
Stacy Kitchens | ... | audio post accountant |
Michael Kreple | ... | adr |
Jackson La Mar | ... | boom operator |
Jas Pennington | ... | sound coordinator |
Austin Winnie | ... | sound mixer |
Ben Zarai | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Kevin Hahn | ... | best boy electric |
Kellee Hiatt | ... | dit |
David Jester | ... | second assistant camera (as David Jester II) |
Andrew Kuepper | ... | drone operator: additional photography |
Alex Niknejad | ... | grip |
Kevin Shanmugam | ... | electrician |
Harris Smith | ... | bestboy grip |
Sam Taybi | ... | gaffer |
Kevin Todd | ... | assistant camera |
Raul Urreola | ... | grip |
Michael Westby | ... | best boy electric / electrician |
Animation Department
Donald Wallace | ... | animator |
Casting Department
Justin Little | ... | casting associate |
Steven Mark | ... | casting coordinator (as a different name) |
Editorial Department
Donovan Kosters | ... | dcp mastering |
Stephen E. Kuns | ... | colorist |
Music Department
Oren Hadar | ... | scoring mixer |
Matt Hutchinson | ... | composer: additional music |
Seth Kaplan | ... | orchestrator |
Script and Continuity Department
Meghan Pezzano | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Mark Allyn | ... | production assistant |
Mario Amodeo | ... | chess consultant |
Justin Gourlay | ... | payroll coordinator |
Jane Hare | ... | production coordinator |
Dillon Hoban | ... | production assistant |
Lori Morkunas Jones | ... | production assistant |
Aiden Keltner | ... | production assistant |
Jessica Ortega Madrid | ... | production assistant |
Mika McCurry | ... | craft service |
Kyle Prohaska | ... | marketing |
Pia Thrasher | ... | language consultant |
Raul Urreola | ... | production assistant |
Mark Winther | ... | distribution consultant |
Joubin Anthony Zade | ... | production assistant |