Directed by
Tim Ormond |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Syd Lovelace | ... | (additional dialogue) |
Tim Ormond |
Cast (in credits order)
Jordan Gosnell | ... | Young June Carr | |
Brittany Hargest | ... | Young Annabel Longhurst | |
June Carr | ... | Rosalie | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Joe Loesch | |||
Lori Loesch | |||
Dan Meyer | ... | Straight man | |
Linda Wylie |
Produced by
M. Gaye Melvin | ... | producer |
Tim Ormond | ... | producer |
Stephanie Reeves | ... | producer |
Jeff Wolf | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Michael Stanton | ... | (original score) |
Cinematography by
R. Mark Ramey | ... | (as Mark Ramey) |
Editing by
Tim Ormond | ||
Gregory Tipton | ... | (as Greg Tipton) |
Art Direction by
Robert Kiefer | ||
Gina Rhodes |
Makeup Department
Garnett Burk | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Glenda Goleman | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
Gregory Tipton | ... | Title Designer: opening titles |
Sound Department
Bob Miller | ... | sound |
Mark Pleasant | ... | second unit sound |
Robb Wenner | ... | sound designer (as Rob Wenner) |
Special Effects by
Stephanie Dahmer | ... | special effects: poltergeist wind |
Tom Meyer | ... | special effects: poltergeist wind |
Gregory Tipton | ... | digital effects (as Greg Tipton) |
Mike Weesner | ... | special effects |
Visual Effects by
Gregory Tipton | ... | visual effects artist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Napolean Bissaillon | ... | grip |
Suzanne Carter | ... | second unit gaffer (as Suzanne Cobb Carter) |
Ron Coons | ... | camera operator / first assistant camera |
Courtney Drewes | ... | still photography |
Mike Haynes | ... | electric / grip |
John Hussey | ... | gaffer |
Russ Lathrop | ... | grip |
Neil Lisk | ... | first assistant camera |
Blake McClure | ... | second assistant camera (as a different name) |
Clay McCullough | ... | camera operator / steadicam |
Tom Meyer | ... | jib assistant |
Sarah Otterstraum | ... | first assistant camera |
Jimmy Patterson | ... | key grip |
R. Mark Ramey | ... | camera operator |
Steven Rimlinger | ... | first assistant camera |
Chris Rodriuez | ... | electric / grip |
Tim Smith | ... | grip |
Russ Sturgeon | ... | jimmy jib operator |
Casting Department
Linda Higgs | ... | casting |
Regina Moore | ... | casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Renee Sola | ... | costumer / wardrobe |
Editorial Department
Brent Clenney | ... | color correction |
Gregory Tipton | ... | post-production coordinator (uncredited) |
Additional Crew
Armanda Costanza | ... | hand model |
Mark Fenton | ... | production assistants |
Steve Freeman | ... | traffic control |
Syd Lovelace | ... | cue cards |
Nancy Pitts | ... | production assistants |
James Ted | ... | production assistants |
Thanks
Niki Arthur | ... | special thanks |
Carol Bailey | ... | special thanks |
Ryan Baily | ... | special thanks |
Don Breedwell | ... | special thanks |
Donna Jones | ... | special thanks |
Frank LaVarre | ... | special thanks |
Blake McClure | ... | special thanks |
Barbara Meroney | ... | special thanks |
Dan Meyer | ... | special thanks |
Jenny Meyer | ... | special thanks |
Todd Ode | ... | special thanks |
Vicky Oglesby | ... | special thanks (as Vicki Ogelsby) |
Bill Overton | ... | special thanks |
Mark Pleasant | ... | special thanks |
Carol Ponder | ... | special thanks |
Jennie Smith | ... | special thanks |
Amanda Williams Taylor | ... | special thanks |
Ann Longhurst Williams | ... | special thanks |
Buddy Williams | ... | special thanks |
Tammy Williams | ... | special thanks |