Directed by
Glenn Miller | ... | (as Glenn R. Miller) |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Scotty Mullen | ... | (screenplay) |
Cast (in credits order)
Erica Sturdefant | ... | Brooke Sullivan | |
Jonathon Buckley | ... | Randy Hock | |
Jarrid Masse | ... | Toronto | |
Terra Strong | ... | Jezel | |
Jumarcus Mason | ... | K.D. | |
Caleb Thomas | ... | Logan | |
Peter Stickles | ... | Isaiah | |
Troy Castaneda | ... | Ranger Mike (as Troy 'Taz' Castaneda) | |
Adam Meredith | ... | Ford | |
Ashley Alva | ... | Layne | |
Jaime Nungaray | ... | Al | |
Himanshu Prasad | ... | Rod | |
Jazz | ... | The Cheetah | |
Sacha the Urasia | ... | The Lynx | |
Zuri the Sevral | ... | The Zuzumble | |
Kim Nielsen | ... | Dr. Ellen Rogers | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Brandon Baker | ... | Vedder (uncredited) |
Produced by
Paul Bales | ... | co-producer |
David Courtice | ... | consulting producer |
Lauren Elizabeth Hood | ... | line producer |
David Michael Latt | ... | producer |
David Rimawi | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Christopher Cano | ||
Chris Ridenhour |
Cinematography by
Kyle Gentz |
Editing by
Katie Boyum | ||
Glenn Miller | ... | (as Glenn R. Miller) |
Jeff Murphy |
Casting By
Scotty Mullen |
Production Design by
Kalise Wallace |
Art Direction by
Trina Short |
Costume Design by
Shay Bacher |
Makeup Department
Lisa Vialpando | ... | key hair stylist / key makeup artist / makeup department head |
Production Management
Lauren Elizabeth Hood | ... | unit production manager |
Esther Elise Johnson | ... | production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
B.B. Monroe | ... | first assistant director |
Brendan Petrizzo | ... | second assistant director |
Sound Department
Sean Castro | ... | foley artist / sound effects editor |
Michael Hardman | ... | adr mixer / foley editor |
Scott Papp | ... | foley editor |
Lisa Ries | ... | supervising sound editor |
Visual Effects by
Sasha Burrow | ... | visual effects artist / visual effects coordinator |
Glenn Campbell | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Steve Clarke | ... | visual effects artist |
John Karner | ... | visual effects artist |
Tammy Klein | ... | compositor |
Paul Knott | ... | visual effects artist |
Neal Sopata | ... | visual effects artist |
Ken Wilder | ... | visual effects artist |
Aaron Witlin | ... | visual effects artist |
Stunts
Matthew Bianco | ... | stunt performer |
Tony Snegoff | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Nadine Flores | ... | still photographer |
Ian McAleece | ... | gaffer |
Justin McAleece | ... | gaffer |
Troy Ruff | ... | first assistant camera |
Jason Wada | ... | second assistant camera |
Editorial Department
Mario N. Bonassin | ... | post-production coordinator |
Julia LaJuett | ... | post-production coordinator |
Mark Quod | ... | colorist |
Music Department
Joe Martone | ... | musician: percussion |
Mikel Shane Prather | ... | additional music |
Eliza Swenson | ... | additional music |
Additional Crew
Jener Dasilva | ... | production assistant |
Nadine Flores | ... | production assistant |
Julia LaJuett | ... | marketing assets coordinator |
Dylan Myers | ... | production assistant |
Brendan Petrizzo | ... | production coordinator |
Anna Rasmussen | ... | development executive |
Thanks
Cesar Aguilar | ... | special thanks |
Dale Anderson | ... | special thanks |
Steven Baronian | ... | special thanks: Fresno Dodge Jeep |
Ron Cadiz | ... | special thanks: Next Level Graphic Designs |
Octavio Carrillo | ... | special thanks |
Travis Cluff | ... | special thanks |
Eric Cox | ... | special thanks |
Eric Cox | ... | special thanks |
Jener Dasilva | ... | special thanks (as Jener DaSilva) |
Joe Davis | ... | special thanks |
Wendy Debbas | ... | special thanks |
Chai Fang | ... | special thanks: Fresno Economic Opportunities Commission |
Brian Fennigan | ... | special thanks: Fresno Dodge Jeep |
Anthony C. Ferrante | ... | special thanks |
Cody Fletcher | ... | special thanks |
Kyle Gentz | ... | special thanks |
Heather Gibson | ... | special thanks |
Kristi G. Johnson | ... | special thanks: Fresno Film Commission (as Kristi Johnson) |
Chris Lofing | ... | special thanks |
Anyssa Molina | ... | special thanks |
Roger Roberge | ... | special thanks |
Jenna Schumacher | ... | special thanks |
Steve Starcher | ... | special thanks: San Juaquin Stewardship Program |
Jennifer Tadlock | ... | special thanks |
Jennifer Tory | ... | special thanks |
Polly Wold | ... | special thanks |