Directed by
Frederik Du Chau |
Writing Credits (WGA)
David Schmidt | ... | (story) & |
Steven P. Wegner | ... | (story) and |
Kirk DeMicco | ... | (story) (as Kirk De Micco) & |
Frederik Du Chau | ... | (story) |
David Schmidt | ... | (screenplay) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Daniel Brimer | ... | contributing producer (uncredited) |
Kira Davis | ... | co-producer |
Kirk DeMicco | ... | co-producer (as Kirk De Micco) |
Genevieve Hofmeyr | ... | line producer |
Julie Huntsinger | ... | associate producer |
Broderick Johnson | ... | producer |
Andrew A. Kosove | ... | producer |
Edward L. McDonnell | ... | producer |
Philip A. Patterson | ... | co-producer |
Lloyd Phillips | ... | producer |
Steven P. Wegner | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Mark Isham |
Cinematography by
David Eggby |
Editing by
Tom Finan | ... | (edited by) |
Casting By
Cathy Sandrich Gelfond | ... | (as Cathy Sandrich) |
Amanda Mackey |
Production Design by
Wolf Kroeger |
Art Direction by
Jonathan Hely-Hutchinson |
Set Decoration by
Emilia Roux | ... | (as Emelia Weavend) |
Costume Design by
Jo Katsaras |
Makeup Department
Kenoro Black | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Angie Boshoff | ... | assistant makeup artist (as Angie Boschoff) |
Haley Clarke | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Delaine Forbes | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Jacques Gerber | ... | key hair stylist |
Treasure Gumede | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Lynn Hoff | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Jess Jade Hudson | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Shannon Nickolas | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Werner Pretorius | ... | animal makeup and prosthetic tests |
Nadine Prigge | ... | key makeup artist (as Nadine Prigg) |
Elizabeth Rawlinson | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Pia Robbins | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Kerry Skelton | ... | assistant makeup artist / extras makeup supervisor |
Jaco Snyman | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Mieke Tait | ... | assistant makeup artist (as Meike Tait) |
Barbara Tayfield | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Production Management
Brad Arensman | ... | post-production supervisor |
Pierre Buys | ... | second unit manager |
Daniel R. Chavez | ... | executive in charge of post production |
Bill Daly | ... | post-production executive |
Jan S. Owen | ... | post-production supervisor |
Angela Phillips | ... | unit production manager |
Lloyd Phillips | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Marc Biart | ... | assistant director: second unit |
John Mahaffie | ... | second unit director |
Jamie Marshall | ... | assistant director |
Will McDonagh | ... | additional assistant director |
Gail McQuillan | ... | third assistant director |
Philip A. Patterson | ... | first assistant director |
Justin Van Der Merwe | ... | third assistant director |
Andre Weavind | ... | first assistant director: second unit |
Art Department
Herbert Adler | ... | construction foreman (as Herbie Adler) |
Anthony Dean Amey | ... | set dressing coordinator |
William Boyes | ... | stand-by props |
George Brain | ... | model builder |
Bobby Cardoso | ... | art department member |
Antony Cousins | ... | lead construction buyer |
Lyall Gardiner | ... | hod stagehand |
Brendan Gibb | ... | lead hand carpenter |
Brian Glaser | ... | on-set dresser |
Michael Hyman | ... | scenic foreman |
Louise Martin | ... | art department coordinator |
Sheona Mitchley | ... | props |
Rene Nel | ... | set painter |
Justice Nhlapo | ... | swing gang |
Andrew Orlando | ... | property master |
Clive Pollick | ... | construction manager |
Guy Potgieter | ... | stand-by props |
Gordon Russell | ... | construction |
Elaine Seidel | ... | set finisher |
Marius Swart | ... | props assistant |
Ashleigh Tobias | ... | set dresser set buyer |
Liz van den Berg | ... | lead scenic |
Vosloo Van Der Merwe | ... | carpenter |
Mark Walker | ... | assistant set decorator |
Alex Wheeler | ... | animatronics |
Daleen Badenhorst | ... | props painter (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Christopher S. Aud | ... | sound editor |
Ron Bartlett | ... | re-recording mixer |
Benjamin Beardwood | ... | sound editor |
Bob Beher | ... | supervising foley editor |
Colin Cooper | ... | voiceover recordist |
Mark DeSimone | ... | adr mixer |
Eric Flickinger | ... | sound recordist |
Nick Foley | ... | adr recordist |
Patrick J. Foley | ... | sound editor |
Jessica Gallavan | ... | adr supervisor |
Terry Garcia | ... | assistant sound editor |
J. Paul Huntsman | ... | re-recording mixer |
Adam Johnston | ... | sound effects editor |
Howard London | ... | adr mixer |
Nico Louw | ... | sound mixer |
Raymond A. Maldonado | ... | assistant sound editor |
Khama Matiti | ... | sound recordist |
Alyson Dee Moore | ... | foley artist |
John Roesch | ... | foley artist |
Mark Smith | ... | re-recording mixer |
Ted Swanscott | ... | adr mixer |
Bruce Tanis | ... | sound effects editor |
Dave Wilson | ... | adr mixer: Atlanta |
Pedro Van der Eecken | ... | sound recordist: adr (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Toby Barron | ... | fabricator / sculptor |
Daniel Carlisle | ... | animatronics technician/puppeteer |
John Cox | ... | animatronics supervisor |
Laurie Faen | ... | animatronics supervisor |
Dean Franklin | ... | special effects |
Doug Hardy | ... | special effects technician |
Julian Howard | ... | special effects technician |
Tobias Jahke | ... | animatronics technician |
Cordell McQueen | ... | special effects supervisor |
Corobell McQueen | ... | special effects supervisor |
Jake Mervine | ... | special effects technician |
James Paul | ... | animatronics technician |
Stuart Rowsell | ... | creature technician |
Gerhard van der Heever | ... | special effects foreman |
Belinda Villani | ... | head sculptor / workshop supervisor: Sydney |
Clinton Smith | ... | mold/fabrication department: soft props (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
Laurent M. Abecassis | ... | visual effects supervisor: Digital Dimension |
Omaikel Alfaro | ... | compositor |
Melissa Almeida | ... | textures & lighting: Hybride |
Marc Aubry | ... | animator: Hybride |
Marie-Claude Aubry | ... | tracking artist: Hybride |
Marie-Josee Auclair | ... | digital compositor: Hybride (as Marijose Auclair) |
Jean-Yves Audouard | ... | animator: Hybride |
Jerome Bacquet | ... | visual effects supervisor: Hybride |
Olivier Barbeau | ... | visual effects artist: Hybride Technologies |
Stephane 'Bal' Barbin | ... | digital artist |
Laura Barge | ... | visual effects artist: Hybride |
Patrice-Alain Barrette | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Michel Barrière | ... | lead compositor |
Travis Baumann | ... | inferno artist: Digiscope |
Romain Bayle | ... | digital artist |
Olivier Beaulieu | ... | production assistant: Hybride |
Patrick Beaulieu | ... | animator: Hybride |
Nick Bedford | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Michaël Bentitou | ... | digital artist |
Louise Bertrand | ... | bidding producer |
Minky Billups | ... | digital compositor |
Benoit Blouin | ... | digital effects artist |
Martin Body | ... | lead rotoscope artist: Peerless Camera Co. Ltd. |
Cédric Bonnaffoux | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Josh Book | ... | animator: previz |
Marie-Pierre Bouchard | ... | digital compositor |
Maryse Bouchard | ... | digital texture artist |
Marc Bourbonnais | ... | 3D lead technical director: Hybride |
Hugo Bourgeois | ... | visual effects artist: Hybride |
Xavier Bourque | ... | digital compositor: Hybride Technologies |
Jim Bowers | ... | digital matte painter |
Caroline Brien | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Wayne Brinton | ... | digital compositor |
David C. Bryant | ... | digital arist: Digiscope |
Duncan Burbidge | ... | digital effects coordinator |
Ramiro Bélanger | ... | animator: Hybride |
Allan Cabal | ... | digital artist |
Lars Cawley | ... | animator |
Clifford Chan | ... | visual effects artist |
Paul Charisse | ... | senior animator |
Matthieu Chatelier | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Andrew Cochrane | ... | 3D digital artist: Digiscope |
James Coulter | ... | digital artist: Digital Dimension |
Daniel Coupal | ... | digital compositor |
Pierre Couture | ... | compositing supervisor |
Michael Cozens | ... | animator: Hybride |
Ron Crabb | ... | matte painter |
Stephen Craig | ... | visual effects production assistant: Digiscope |
Jason Crosby | ... | digital artist: Digital Dimension |
Peter 'Beak' Cvijanovic | ... | inferno artist: Digiscope |
Jacinthe Côté | ... | production assistant (as Jacynthe Côté) |
Enid Dalkoff | ... | digital artist |
Thierry Delattre | ... | visual effects supervisor: Hybride |
Anouk Deveault-Moreau | ... | visual effects coordinators |
Amit Dhawal | ... | digital compositor |
Thai Son Doan | ... | compositor / paint and rotoscope artist |
John Paul Docherty | ... | digital visual effects supervisor: Peerless |
Linda Drake | ... | visual effects editor |
Lafleche Dumais | ... | computer graphics supervisor: Hybride |
Mathieu Dupuis | ... | lead digital compositor: Hybride |
Travis Dutch | ... | scanning and recording |
Xavier Fourmond | ... | digital artist |
Fortunato Frattasio | ... | digital effects supervisor: Digiscope |
Max Gabl | ... | matte painter |
Giancarlo Ganziano | ... | visual effects editor (as Gian Ganziano) |
Yanick Gaudreau | ... | digital artist |
Oscar Gaya | ... | visual effects artist: Hybride |
Francois Gendron | ... | textures & lighting: Hybride |
Benoit Girard | ... | visual effects supervisor: Digital Dimension |
Leigh Glaus | ... | visual effects assistant |
Mitch Goldstrom | ... | senior systems administrator: Digiscope |
Charles Granger | ... | digital compositor |
Lucas Granito | ... | 3-D artist: Hybride |
Miguel A. Guerrero | ... | digital artist |
Marc Hall | ... | CG supervisor: Digital Dimension |
Sigrun Hardardottir | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Dion Hatch | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Pierre-Simon Henri | ... | tracking artist: Hybride |
Ben Hicks | ... | digital compositor |
Nadine Homier | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Meredith Hook | ... | paint and rotoscope artist: Digiscope |
Jean-Francois Houde | ... | post production assistant: Hybride |
Kent Houston | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Lubo Hristov | ... | visual effects: Christov Effects and Design |
Jack Hughes | ... | digital rotoscope artist |
Michel Héroux | ... | visual effects producer |
Dennis Jones | ... | digital compositor |
Marc Jouveneau | ... | digital compositor |
Stephen Karl | ... | visual effects artist |
Joseph Kasparian | ... | lead digital textures / lighting artist |
Andrew Kingston | ... | systems administration |
Diane Kingston | ... | digital effects producer |
James Knight | ... | digital effects (as James G.H. Knight) |
Jocelyn Lahaie | ... | tracking artist: Hybride |
Mathieu Lalonde | ... | modeler: Hybride |
Franck Lambertz | ... | digital compositor |
Nicolas Langlois-Demers | ... | technical director: 3D Character Setup, Hybride |
Evelyne Leblond | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Daniel Leduc | ... | visual effects producer |
Francois Leduc | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Martine Losier | ... | visual effects coordinator: Hybride |
Keith Luczywo | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Jocelyn Maher | ... | digital compositor |
Sarah Marchant | ... | digital artist |
Simon Marinof | ... | lead compositor |
Richard Martin | ... | visual effects supervisor: Hybride |
Ian McFadyen | ... | digital effects artist |
Matt McFarland | ... | scan/record manager |
Matthew Merkovich | ... | CGI supervisor: Digiscope (as Matt Merkovich) |
Eric Mises-Rosenfeld | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Robert Moodie | ... | technical director |
Christian Morin | ... | digital compositor |
Jerome Morin | ... | visual effects executive producer: Digital Dimension |
Michel Murdock | ... | visual effects financial controller: Hybride |
Danielle Norgate | ... | visual effects artist: PRPVFX Ltd |
Graham Nutter | ... | visual effects assistant |
Tim Ollive | ... | cg artist |
Jonathan Paquin | ... | digital artist: animation |
Bryan Park | ... | visual effects editor: Digiscope |
Rod Park | ... | visual effects plate supervisor: second unit / visual effects producer |
Steve Pelchat | ... | digital artist: Hybride |
Martin Pelletier | ... | digital effects artist |
Antoinette Perez | ... | visual effects coordinator: Digiscope |
Patrick Piche | ... | technical director: Hybride |
Simon Pickard | ... | animator |
Michael Plescia | ... | digital compositor |
George Port | ... | visual effects supervisor: PRPVFX Limited |
Terron Pratt | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Brennan Prevatt | ... | digital effects supervisor |
Janet Quen | ... | digital effects compositor |
Pierre Raymond | ... | visual effects producer |
Ryan Reeb | ... | digital artist |
Sandra Roach | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Paul Round | ... | head of 2D: Peerless Camera Co |
Sean Rourke | ... | visual effects editor: Digiscope |
Duane Rutkowski | ... | visual effects artist |
Marie-Chantale Savard-Côté | ... | visual effects coordinator: Hybride |
Katy Savoie | ... | production assistant: Hybride |
François Schmitt | ... | visual effects artist |
Abigail Scollay | ... | digital compositor |
Joshua Sherrett | ... | digital artist |
Marianne Speight | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Mark Spevick | ... | lead matchmover |
Laurent Spillemaecker | ... | flame artist |
Frederic St-Arnaud | ... | digital effects artist |
Guillaume St-Aubin-Seers | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Christopher Stack | ... | data manager: Digiscope |
Tom Stanton | ... | 3D digital artist |
Adam Stark | ... | digital imaging supervisor |
Ken Steel | ... | animator: Hybride |
Sean Stranks | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Mary Stuart | ... | visual effects producer (as Mary Stuart-Welch) |
John Swinnerton | ... | compositor |
Craig Sylvester | ... | 3d artist |
Greg Szafranski | ... | visual effects |
Patrick Tasse | ... | digital compositor / senior animator |
Emeline Tedder | ... | rotoscope artist |
Philippe Theroux | ... | cg supervisor |
Gaetan Thiffault | ... | effects animator: Hybride |
Jon Thorsen | ... | visual effects |
Marco Tremblay | ... | lead modeler: Hybride |
Gabriel Tremblay-Beauvais | ... | digital artist |
Andrew Ryan Turner | ... | assistant visual effects editor: Digiscope |
Marc Twinam-Cauchi | ... | cg artist |
Desi Vanrintel | ... | 3D scanning |
Jean Frédéric Veilleux | ... | compositor: Hybride |
Jessy Veilleux | ... | matte painter |
Leandro Visconti | ... | compositor: Digital Dimension |
Adam Watkins | ... | cg artist |
Yanick Wilisky | ... | computer graphics supervisor: Hybride |
Alexander Williams | ... | animation supervisor |
Pania Williams | ... | visual effects artist |
Ed Hall | ... | visual effects production assistant (uncredited) |
Thomas Kernan | ... | digital modeler: Eyetronics (uncredited) |
Jacob Leaf | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) |
Sarah MacKenzie | ... | administrator (uncredited) |
Carol Petrie | ... | visual effects coordinator: PRPVFX Limited (uncredited) |
Stunts
Shannon Devoy | ... | horse-riding stunts: stunts |
Patricia Robertson | ... | stunt double: Hayden Panettiere (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Telfer Barnes | ... | first assistant camera: second unit |
Peter Belcher | ... | camera operator: "b" camera |
Thomas Brown | ... | second assistant camera |
Trevor Michael Brown | ... | camera operator |
Rhodi-Anne Buys | ... | second assistant camera |
Kirk Chiswell | ... | assistant camera |
Bernett de Wet | ... | best boy |
Anthony English | ... | vto |
Robert Fischer | ... | best boy grip |
Frank Gardner | ... | focus puller |
Mauriece Jacks Jr. | ... | video assist operator |
Steve Koster | ... | camera operator: Spacecam |
Riyaad Majiet | ... | grip: 2nd unit |
Peter McCaffrey | ... | camera operator |
Guy Micheletti | ... | key grip |
Wayne Shields | ... | electrician |
Emmanuel Chonco Sithole | ... | electrician |
Chris Summers | ... | assistant camera |
Gareth Viner | ... | grip |
Jason Walters | ... | electrician |
Ian Speed | ... | libra technician (uncredited) |
Animation Department
Mathieu Dimuro | ... | senior animator: Digital Dimension |
Randy Dormans | ... | lead animator: Digiscope |
Kim Richardson | ... | animation supervisor |
Ken Steel | ... | lead animator |
Casting Department
Russell Boast | ... | casting coordinator |
Terri Douglas | ... | adr voice casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Britt Cormack-Seel | ... | costume buyer (as Britt Cormack) |
Zureta Schulz | ... | wardrobe mistress |
Scholtz Thomaley | ... | key costumer: stand-by (as Thomaley van Niekerk) |
Widaad Williams | ... | costume assistant |
Editorial Department
Nerissa Black | ... | post-production facilities coordinator |
Adam Brailsford | ... | apprentice editor |
Ken Gales | ... | avid technician |
Steve Porter | ... | digital film colorist |
Julie Rogers | ... | additional editor |
Brett Schlaman | ... | first assistant editor |
Michael R. Taylor | ... | post-production assistant |
Nicci Van Niekerk | ... | first assistant editor |
Location Management
Deon Du Preez | ... | location manager |
Mick Snell | ... | location manager |
Julia Tiffin | ... | location scout |
Johan Van der Walt | ... | location scout |
Music Department
Deva Anderson | ... | music supervisor |
Paul Archibald | ... | musician: trumpet |
Joe Atkins | ... | musician: trumpet |
Ian Balmain | ... | musician: trumpet |
Christine Bergren | ... | music legal and clearance |
Mark Berrow | ... | musician: violin |
Richard Bissill | ... | musician: French horn |
Nicholas Bucknall | ... | musician: clarinet |
Andrew Crowley | ... | musician: trumpet |
Isobel Griffiths | ... | orchestra contractor |
Jake Jackson | ... | additional music engineer / assistant music engineer |
Skaila Kanga | ... | musician: harp |
Stephen Krause | ... | scoring mixer |
Ken Kugler | ... | orchestrator |
Everton Nelson | ... | musician: violin |
Dan Newell | ... | musician: trumpet |
Cindy O'Connor | ... | additional music arranger / music programmer |
Delphine Robertson | ... | associate music supervisor / music coordinator |
Curtis Roush | ... | supervising music editor |
Ralph Salmins | ... | musician: drums |
Jonathan Williams | ... | musician: cello |
Ian Wood | ... | assistant music engineer |
Gavyn Wright | ... | orchestra leader |
Warren Zielinski | ... | musician: violin |
Rachel Bolt | ... | musician: viola (uncredited) |
Allen Walley | ... | musician: double bass (uncredited) |
Bruce White | ... | musician: viola (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Morag Cameron | ... | script supervisor |
Ashley Kravitz | ... | script clearance |
Michael Samonek | ... | script revisions (uncredited) |
Hillary Seitz | ... | script revisions (uncredited) |
Transportation Department
Kenneth Fletcher | ... | Transport/Unit assistant |
Ilze Kitshoff | ... | driver: cast |
John Rogers | ... | transportation: second unit |
Charlie Sperring | ... | driver: cast |
Florian Stiege | ... | transportation co-captain |
Additional Crew
Tom Amundsen | ... | additional voices |
Justin Benson | ... | assistant: Mr. McDonnell |
Bob Bergen | ... | additional voices |
Andrew Berry | ... | animal trainer: baby zebras / zebra wrangler |
Wendy Borland | ... | animal wrangler: barnyard animals |
Ian Bostock | ... | animal trainer: zebras |
Vicky Brooker | ... | zebra wrangler |
Craig Bullen | ... | animal trainer: zebra |
Zelie Bullen | ... | animal trainer: shetland pony (as Zelie Thompson) |
David Busch | ... | additional voices / production reader |
June Christopher | ... | additional voices |
Bronwyn Clark | ... | horse wrangler |
Yolanda T. Cochran | ... | production controller |
Jonathan Cohen | ... | assistant: Mr. Wegner |
David Cowgill | ... | additional voices |
Jennifer Crystal Foley | ... | additional voices |
Terri Douglas | ... | additional voices |
Chris Edgerly | ... | additional voices |
Christopher Fealy | ... | development executive |
Kim Filby | ... | assistant animal trainer: pelican |
William Filby | ... | animal trainer: rooster |
Eddie Frierson | ... | additional voices |
Caroline Girdlestone | ... | head animal trainer: barnyard animals |
Stephen Gladstone | ... | horse trainer |
Jackie Gonneau | ... | additional voices |
Gina Goosen | ... | assistant: Mr. Phillips |
Pamela B. Green | ... | producer: main and end titles |
Cody Harris | ... | horse trainer |
Heath Harris | ... | animal trainer: master liberty horse |
Jason Harris | ... | additional voices |
Robyn Harwood | ... | assistant: Mr. Wegner |
Bridget Hoffman | ... | additional voices (as Bridgette Hoffman) |
Victoria Hoffman | ... | additional voices |
Frikkie Jacobs | ... | zebra wrangler |
Bill Lawrence | ... | horse trainer |
Jeff Lee | ... | animal trainer |
Natascha Leite | ... | production coordinator |
Bobby Lovgren | ... | master animal trainer: horses and zebras (as Bobby Lovegren) |
Irish MacLeod | ... | legal |
Emilie Maison | ... | press attache france |
John Malakoff | ... | production travel consultant |
Jessie S. Marion | ... | additional voices (as Jessie Marion) |
Mona Marshall | ... | additional voices (as Mona Arshall) |
Steve Martin | ... | head animal trainer: zebras |
Paul Merrin | ... | horse wrangler |
Randall Montgomery | ... | additional voices |
Sam Montiforte | ... | post-production accountant |
Nathan Moore | ... | assistant: Mr. Johnson and Mr. Kosove |
Marc Murray | ... | animal wrangler: barnyard animals |
Bob Neill | ... | additional voices |
Martin Odd | ... | animal trainer: pelican |
Paul Pape | ... | additional voices |
Jennifer Petruniak | ... | assistant: Ms. Davis |
Mandy Raubenheimer | ... | accounting assistant |
Sarah Rawson-Harris | ... | animal trainer |
Bill Rivers | ... | animal trainer: zebra |
Patricia Robertson | ... | horse wrangler |
Greg Rodgers | ... | assistant: Mr. Johnson and Mr. Kosove |
Dezi Rorich | ... | unit publicist |
Donnie Saylor | ... | technical consultant |
Garth Scholtz | ... | animal trainer: sheep |
Andrea Simon | ... | assistant: Ms. Hofmeyr |
Molly Smith | ... | production executive |
Brit Sooby | ... | assistant animal trainer: pony |
Steve Staley | ... | additional voices |
Carine Stander | ... | production coordinator |
Adam Stark | ... | digital imaging supervisor: Digiscope |
Jim Stockley | ... | animal supplier |
Mark Sussman | ... | additional voices |
Pepper Sweeney | ... | additional voices |
Zambak Tukan | ... | assistant: Ms. Davis |
Beatle van Graan | ... | site manager (as Beetle Van Graan) |
Garin van Munster | ... | animal trainer: goat (as Garin Van Munster) |
Jarik Van Sluijs | ... | creative director: main titles |
Claudette Wells | ... | additional voices |
Anne Wilson | ... | key assistant production accountant |
Gregor Wilson | ... | key production accountant |
Michael J. Harker | ... | completion bond company representative (uncredited) |
Krissy Harris | ... | animal department coordinator (uncredited) |