Directed by
Gillian Wallace Horvat |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Gillian Wallace Horvat | ||
Chase Williamson |
Cast (in credits order)
Gillian Wallace Horvat | ... | Gillian | |
Chase Williamson | ... | Chase | |
Olivia Kuan | ... | Olivia (voice) | |
Macon Blair | ... | Aaron Robertson | |
Keith Poulson | ... | Keith | |
M.M. Walsh | ... | Drugstore Worker | |
Lucas Kavner | ... | Producer #1 | |
Morgan Krantz | ... | Producer #2 | |
Colleen Donovan | ... | Woman with Dog | |
Jennifer Kim | ... | Teresa Nam | |
Karim Léon | ... | Paramedic | |
Eliza Hajkova | ... | Cafe Waitress | |
Garrett Coffey | ... | Phil | |
Bobby Naderi | ... | Hank | |
Devon Graye | ... | Taylor | |
Sophie Floyd | ... | Taylor's Date | |
Jay Bonisolli | ... | Emo Dude | |
Chris Doubek | ... | Fred | |
Jonny Mars | ... | Dan | |
Samantha Sergeant | ... | Erotic Thriller Woman | |
Kerry Barker | ... | TV Reporter | |
Aaron Moorhead | ... | Detective on TV | |
Megan Mercier | ... | Teresa's Friend | |
Meredith Rish | ... | Fred's Aunt | |
Jesse Merlin | ... | Criminal Profiler, James McAlpine | |
Alexia Rasmussen | ... | Stalin |
Produced by
Brent Brewer | ... | executive producer |
Brett Brewer | ... | executive producer |
Michelle Craig | ... | producer |
Michelle Craig | ... | producer |
Mette-Marie Kongsved | ... | producer |
Nicole O'Connell | ... | co-producer |
Jamie Rabineau | ... | executive producer |
Laura Tunstall | ... | producer |
Chase Williamson | ... | associate producer |
Monte Zajicek | ... | producer |
Music by
Phil Beaudreau |
Cinematography by
Olivia Kuan |
Editing by
Sarah Beth Shapiro |
Production Design by
Liz Toonkel |
Art Direction by
Christina Phensy |
Costume Design by
Liz Toonkel |
Makeup Department
Dianne Degnan | ... | hair colorist |
Galaxy San Juan | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Art Department
Teagan Morin | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Eolyne Arnold | ... | assistant sound editor |
Matthew Keith | ... | re-recording mixer |
A.J. Murillo | ... | additional mix/ADR record |
Canaan Triplett | ... | sound mixer |
Visual Effects by
Daniel Kaczkowski | ... | digital compositor |
David Lebensfeld | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Grant Miller | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Francesca Orrach | ... | visual effects producer |
Christopher A. Vazquez | ... | digital compositor: Ingenuity Studios |
Stunts
Deven MacNair | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Derrick Beiter | ... | digital imaging technician |
Charles Cartwright | ... | grip |
Ellen Feldman | ... | digital imaging technician |
Jasper Khadjenouri | ... | gaffer |
Kevin Kim | ... | gaffer |
Rodolfo Martinez | ... | grip |
Lee Narby | ... | gaffer |
Minmin Tsai | ... | first assistant camera |
Casting Department
Kerry Barker | ... | additional cast and extras |
Editorial Department
Brett W. Bachman | ... | additional editor |
Luke Cahill | ... | colorist |
Briana Chmielewski | ... | assistant editor |
Mel Mel Sukekawa Mooring | ... | assistant editor |
Anna Rottke | ... | assistant editor |
Music Department
Young Guv | ... | additional music |
Script and Continuity Department
Jake Kindlon | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Sophie Floyd | ... | production coordinator |
Eric Fober | ... | production assistant |
Ameesh Shah | ... | production assistant |
Coty Walker | ... | production assistant |