Directed by
Ilya Tank Shilov |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
James Brandt | ... | (revisions by) |
Kyle Colton | ... | (revisions by) |
Ilya Tank Shilov | ... | (story by) |
Inga Vosk | ... | (written by) |
Cast
Kyle Colton | ... | James | |
Benjamin Schnau | ... | Doctor | |
Eliot | ... | Commander | |
Claudia Zie | ... | Irene | |
Maureen Kedes | ... | Clarissa | |
Glen Ratcliffe | ... | Bucky | |
Derek Casper | ... | Biker #2 (as Rasper Casper Rhodes) | |
Daisye Tutor | ... | Kat | |
Margo Quinn | ... | Mila | |
MaiQuel | ... | Tabitha (as MaiQuel Vasquez) | |
Ilya Tank Shilov | ... | Hans |
Produced by
Johnnie Brown | ... | producer |
Ilya Tank Shilov | ... | producer |
Music by
Tim Reinink |
Cinematography by
Konstantin Frolov | ... | (Director of Photography) |
Editing by
Nick Janssen |
Production Design by
Ilya Tank Shilov |
Art Direction by
Ilya Tank Shilov |
Set Decoration by
Ilya Tank Shilov |
Costume Design by
Aja Morris-Smiley |
Makeup Department
Robert Wesley Knight | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Teona Kobaidze | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Tess Marie | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Alexandra Romanenko | ... | makeup department head |
Todd Shelton | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Andrii Tkach | ... | key hair stylist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Vadym Shapran | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Derek Casper | ... | set construction (as Rasper Casper Rhodes) |
Kyle Colton | ... | props |
Felipe Gaitan | ... | carpenter |
Robert Wesley Knight | ... | dressing props |
Robert Miller | ... | prop fabricator |
Aditya Mohite | ... | set designer |
Ilya Tank Shilov | ... | props |
Hill Vinot | ... | prop fabricator |
Sound Department
Dzmitry Suyetsin | ... | sound mixer |
Special Effects by
Sabine Asanger | ... | special effects technician |
Laurie Hallak | ... | special effects technician |
Chris Mills III | ... | special effects technician |
Amy Mills | ... | special effects technician |
Hill Vinot | ... | special effects coordinator/Special Effects Designed By |
Visual Effects by
Michael Zborovsky | ... | digital compositor |
Vyacheslav Zborovsky | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Nick Janssen | ... | stedicam operator |
Dmitry Labzin | ... | gaffer |
Pranav Mulay | ... | first assistant camera |
Bogdan Predko | ... | still photographer |
Additional Crew
Derek Casper | ... | production assistant (as Rasper Casper Rhodes) |
Dallas White | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Gregory Crafts | ... | special thanks |
Kristie Livingston | ... | special thanks |