Directed by
Marc Raymond Wilkins |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Lani-Rain Feltham | ||
Arnon Grunberg | ... | (based on a novel by) |
Cast
Produced by
Aaron Craig | ... | associate producer |
Javier Gonzalez | ... | line producer |
Joël Louis Jent | ... | producer |
Sophia Rubischung | ... | associate producer |
Marc Raymond Wilkins | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Brent Arnold | ||
Balz Bachmann |
Cinematography by
A. Burak Turan |
Editing by
Jann Anderegg |
Casting By
Donna DeSeta | ||
Susan Müller | ... | (as Susanne Müller) |
Allison Twardziak | ||
Vicky Wildman | ... | (Casting Director Europe) |
Production Design by
Michael Baumgartner |
Art Direction by
Luie P. Garcia |
Set Decoration by
Lily Bolles |
Costume Design by
Zinnia Kim |
Makeup Department
Tiffanylee Adorno | ... | key makeup artist |
Paula Salas La Bloise | ... | assistant makeup artist / makeup artist |
Madleina von Reding | ... | makeup department head / special makeup effects artist |
Production Management
Garrett Bates | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Carolina Gimenez | ... | second assistant director |
Liza Mann | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Leah Hewlings | ... | co-property master |
Sun Kim | ... | swing gang |
Lisa Loew | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Gina Keller | ... | sound designer |
Heather Monetti | ... | boom operator |
Yuri Pridachin | ... | foley artist / foley supervisor |
Peter Staubli | ... | sound designer |
Visual Effects by
Mykhailo Yefimenko | ... | digital compositor: Cinnamon VFX |
Camera and Electrical Department
Darell Day | ... | key grip |
Bünyamin Durgut | ... | camera operator |
Evan T. Mills | ... | dit |
David Quateman | ... | steadicam |
Scott Surman | ... | digital imaging technician |
Tim Widdop | ... | best boy electric |
Casting Department
Juliet Axon | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Genevieve Beller | ... | costume supervisor |
Niafo Diallo | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Ali Al-Fatlawi | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Anthony Flynn | ... | Location Consultant / location coordinator |
Howie Jones | ... | location manager (as Howard Jones) |
Music Department
Úlfur Hansson | ... | keyboard/musical arrangements |
Script and Continuity Department
Jodi Lin | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Scott Garraud | ... | production assistant |
Kerry Hempel | ... | production coordinator |
Jeffrey Matos | ... | first team production assistant |
Danny Lee | ... | set medic |
Iliana E. Martinez | ... | production assistant |
Frances McStea | ... | production assistant |
Chris O'Keeffe | ... | production assistant |
Ehud Sopher | ... | assistant to the director |
Thanks
Birsin Colakoglu | ... | special thanks |