Series Directed by
Kevin Fair | ... | (5 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Terry Ingram | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Andy Mikita | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Writing Credits
Dick Lochte | ... | (novel) (4 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Dick Lochte | ... | (based on the novel by) (2 episodes, 2019-2021) |
Al Roker | ... | (novel) (4 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Al Roker | ... | (based on the novel by) (2 episodes, 2019-2021) |
Shelley Evans | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2018) |
Shelley Evans | ... | (teleplay by) (1 episode, 2021) |
Shelley Evans | ... | (teleplay) (1 episode, 2019) |
Shelley Evans | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2018) |
Amber Benson | ... | (2 episodes, 2019) |
Amber Benson | ... | (teleplay by) (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Orly Adelson | ... | executive producer (7 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Harvey Kahn | ... | executive producer / producer (7 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Allen Lewis | ... | executive producer (6 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Al Roker | ... | executive producer (6 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Michael Shepard | ... | executive producer / supervising producer (5 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Bianca Versteeg | ... | supervising producer / associate producer (4 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Charles Cooper | ... | producer (4 episodes, 2019) |
Denielle Jackson | ... | associate producer (3 episodes, 2019-2021) |
Jason Macintyre | ... | associate producer (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Marnie Young | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2018) |
Michael Shepherd | ... | supervising producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Shelley Evans | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Music by
Hamish Thomson | ... | (4 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Graeme Coleman | ... | (2 episodes, 2019-2021) |
Series Cinematography by
Tyler Walzak | ... | (4 episodes, 2019) |
Randal Platt | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Adam Sliwinski | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Dan Dumouchel | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Editing by
Alison Grace | ... | (4 episodes, 2018-2019) |
David Kreger | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Dan Krieger | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Tony Dean Smith | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Jason Dale | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Casting By
Jackie Lind | ... | (4 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Series Production Design by
Jacqueline Miller | ... | (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jill Scott | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Daren luc Sasges | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Ali Tavasoli | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Art Direction by
Grace Alvarez | ... | (2 episodes, 2019) |
Kayla Mackey | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Elizabeth Jackson | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Tracy Susheski | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Fredy Mendoza | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Set Decoration by
Mykhila Drummond | ... | (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Ali Tavasoli | ... | (2 episodes, 2019) |
Oneil Drummond | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Michelle Curtis | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Cory Warren | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Todd Boyko | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Karen Kruszel | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Costume Design by
Valerie Halverson | ... | (3 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Tina Fiorda | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Jaralin Detienne | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Rachel Zaharik | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Makeup Department
Geeta Dayal | ... | makeup department head / key makeup artist (3 episodes, 2019-2021) |
Sarah Buckley | ... | assistant makeup artist / makeup artist (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Tara Hadden-Watts | ... | hair department head / key hair stylist (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Edina Schubert | ... | assistant makeup artist (2 episodes, 2019) |
Tracy George | ... | makeup department head (1 episode, 2018) |
Samantha Pinter | ... | assistant hairstylist (1 episode, 2018) |
Taylor Barron | ... | assistant hair stylist (1 episode, 2019) |
Sandy Cooper | ... | key makeup artist (1 episode, 2019) |
Lee Coulombe | ... | assistant hair stylist (1 episode, 2019) |
Kathleen Fowlstone | ... | assistant hair stylist (1 episode, 2019) |
Nicole Lapointe | ... | assistant hair stylist (1 episode, 2019) |
Elizabeth McLeod | ... | key hair stylist (1 episode, 2019) |
Morgan Spencer-Lang | ... | assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 2019) |
Ashley De Souza | ... | assistant hairstylist (1 episode, 2021) |
Miel Enage | ... | assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 2021) |
Brittany Horne | ... | assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 2021) |
Elena Miller | ... | swing assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 2021) |
Alicia Ohana | ... | assistant hairstylist (1 episode, 2021) |
Angela Ohana | ... | key hairstylist (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Production Management
Allen Lewis | ... | production manager (3 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jason Macintyre | ... | post-production supervisor (3 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Sepideh Merchant | ... | post-production supervisor (2 episodes, 2019) |
Catherine Kretz | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2018) |
Jamie Lake | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Paul Etherington | ... | first assistant director (4 episodes, 2019) |
Virgo Velasquez | ... | third assistant director (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Muite Macharia | ... | trainee assistant director (2 episodes, 2019) |
Anne Angeles | ... | trainee assistant director (1 episode, 2018) |
Mark D. Currie | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2018) |
Chris Garbasauskas | ... | second assistant director (1 episode, 2018) |
James Sprott | ... | trainee assistant director (1 episode, 2018) |
Tyra Atkins | ... | second assistant director (1 episode, 2019) |
Mia Bolton | ... | additional third assistant director (1 episode, 2019) |
Paul David Etherington | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2019) |
Ross Langill | ... | third assistant director (1 episode, 2019) |
Jay Pretula | ... | second assistant director (1 episode, 2019) |
Linda Crain | ... | second assistant director (1 episode, 2021) |
Bill Mizel | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2021) |
Andrew Tran | ... | third assistant director (1 episode, 2021) |
Andrew Thomas Hopkins | ... | third assistant director (1 episode) |
Scooby Vincent | ... | second assistant director (1 episode) |
Series Art Department
Dwayne Higgins | ... | property master (4 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Ali Tavasoli | ... | key leadman / lead dresser (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
John Morstad | ... | property master (1 episode, 2018) |
Everett Nolan | ... | props assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Vava Renata | ... | property master (1 episode, 2018) |
Ginna Scotto | ... | on set dresser (1 episode, 2018) |
Bonnie Smith | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 2018) |
Cory Warren | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 2018) |
Tamara Black | ... | assistant property master (1 episode, 2019) |
Tommy Davies | ... | on set dresser (1 episode, 2019) |
Sara Lauryn Kliewer | ... | props assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Roger Lafond | ... | lead dresser (1 episode, 2019) |
Alex McLean | ... | assistant set decorator (1 episode, 2019) |
Alex McLean | ... | assistant set decorator (1 episode, 2019) |
Bradley Nippard | ... | on set dresser (1 episode, 2019) |
Sean Roberts | ... | on set props (1 episode, 2019) |
Sean Talarico | ... | on set props (1 episode, 2019) |
Mike Allan | ... | construction (1 episode, 2021) |
Francis Belanger | ... | property master (1 episode, 2021) |
Ramelle Carroll | ... | props assistant (1 episode, 2021) |
Zoe Cuvillier | ... | on set props (1 episode, 2021) |
Samantha Letendre | ... | graphic designer (1 episode, 2021) |
David Mizera | ... | on set dresser (1 episode, 2021) |
Jake Mott | ... | on set dresser (1 episode, 2021) |
James Wade | ... | lead dresser (1 episode, 2021) |
Bryan White | ... | lead dresser (1 episode, 2021) |
Brad Maddern | ... | set dresser (1 episode) |
Series Sound Department
Joe Watts | ... | re-recording mixer (6 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Craig George | ... | re-recording mixer / sound designer / sound effects editor (5 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Peter Pearson | ... | walla director (5 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Stephen Cheung | ... | dialogue editor / adr editor (3 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Don Harrison | ... | foley artist (3 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Ian Mackie | ... | foley artist (3 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Rick Senechal | ... | foley engineer (3 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Sean Szutka | ... | assistant sound editor (3 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Juan Martin Del Campo | ... | adr mixer (2 episodes, 2018) |
Tad Nazar | ... | production sound mixer (2 episodes, 2019) |
Nathan Romer | ... | boom operator (2 episodes, 2019) |
Jan Hetmer | ... | sound assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Curtis Hickey | ... | boom operator (1 episode, 2018) |
Gina Mueller | ... | adr editor / dialogue editor (1 episode, 2018) |
Aaron Southerland | ... | adr mixer (1 episode, 2018) |
Brett Sworder | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2018) |
Caisha Lea Thompson | ... | sound assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Kevin Watson | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 2018) |
Andy Welker | ... | adr mixer (1 episode, 2018) |
German Camardella | ... | adr editor (1 episode, 2019) |
Eric Mouawad | ... | adr editor / dialogue editor (1 episode, 2019) |
Jason Sharrow | ... | adr mixer (1 episode, 2019) |
Eric Weisner | ... | boom operator (1 episode, 2019) |
Farhad Adibi | ... | boom operator (1 episode, 2021) |
Roger Black | ... | production sound mixer (1 episode, 2021) |
Aaron Olson | ... | dialogue editor (1 episode) |
Series Special Effects by
Darcy Davis | ... | special effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Peter Vandergriet | ... | special effects assistant (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Geoff Ingeberg | ... | special effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2019-2021) |
Philip Holcombe | ... | special effects assistant (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Visual Effects by
Darvin K. Manwah | ... | visual effects supervisor: Side Street Post / compositing supervisor: Side Street Post (5 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Barry Liu | ... | visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Stunts
Hugo Steele | ... | stunt coordinator / assistant stunt coordinator (5 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Maya Macatumpag | ... | : Billie / stunt double: Holly Robinson / stunt double: billie (3 episodes, 2019) |
Brandon Calvert | ... | stunt double: Vincent Gale / vincent gale: stunt double (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Bernadette Beck | ... | stunt double: Billie Blessings (2 episodes, 2018) |
Jovan Nenadic | ... | stunt double: Gary Peterman / stunt double: maurice (2 episodes, 2019) |
Brett Armstrong | ... | stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2018) |
Darryl Scheelar | ... | stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2018) |
Tamara Daroshin | ... | stunt double: jasmine (1 episode, 2019) |
Sarah Lindsay | ... | stunt double: lana (1 episode, 2019) |
Ania Markiewicz | ... | : Katie (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Ryan Plummer | ... | still photographer (5 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Kenneth Randall | ... | assistant camera / a camera second assistant / b camera first assistant (4 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Kody Williamson | ... | a dolly grip (4 episodes, 2019) |
Jordan Dowler-Coltman | ... | a camera first assistant / b camera operator / first assistant camera (3 episodes, 2019) |
Björn Hermannes | ... | a camera operator / b camera operator / steadicam operator (3 episodes, 2019) |
Andrew Marchand-Boddy | ... | a camera first assistant / b camera assistant / first assistant camera (3 episodes, 2019) |
Luke Magnall | ... | lighting technician (2 episodes, 2018) |
Jason Smith | ... | digital loader (2 episodes, 2018) |
Steven Singh | ... | a camera first assistant / b dolly grip (2 episodes, 2019-2021) |
Greg Coletti | ... | a camera operator (2 episodes, 2019) |
Rory de Grasse | ... | camera trainee (2 episodes, 2019) |
Geordon Doukakis | ... | best boy electric (2 episodes, 2019) |
Armando Emile Hernandez | ... | grip (2 episodes, 2019) |
Matthew Posnikoff | ... | best boy (2 episodes, 2019) |
Rik Rohrback | ... | generator operator (2 episodes, 2019) |
Devon Stackhouse | ... | digital management technician (2 episodes, 2019) |
Connor Thorpe | ... | key grip (2 episodes, 2019) |
Alessio Trani | ... | b camera second assistant (2 episodes, 2019) |
Parham Banafsheh | ... | b camera operator (1 episode, 2018) |
Laurent Danis | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera (1 episode, 2018) |
Jason Flores | ... | key grip (1 episode, 2018) |
Jenna Fuoco | ... | a camera operator (1 episode, 2018) |
Brent Gwilt | ... | best boy (1 episode, 2018) |
Ty Klassen | ... | c camera operator / dolly grip (1 episode, 2018) |
Nikita Kochtcheev | ... | b camera second assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Val Lopez | ... | a camera second assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Catherine Mallette | ... | a camera operator (1 episode, 2018) |
Amity Petralba | ... | b camera first assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Sean Roche | ... | digital management technician (1 episode, 2018) |
Oliver Ross | ... | second unit director of photography (1 episode, 2018) |
Kate Smith | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2018) |
Mel Ward | ... | additional gaffer (1 episode, 2018) |
Scott Baker | ... | dolly grip (1 episode, 2019) |
Mitch Bragagnolo | ... | dolly grip (1 episode, 2019) |
Greg Goudreau | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2019) |
Alex Greba | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2019) |
Diana Parry | ... | a camera second assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Francesco Bertoluci | ... | Lead Grip (1 episode, 2021) |
Allister Foster | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2021) |
Brandon Gregora | ... | b camera second assistant (1 episode, 2021) |
Craig Hall | ... | b camera operator (1 episode, 2021) |
Fraser Lamb | ... | grip (1 episode, 2021) |
Dan Luesca | ... | generator operator (1 episode, 2021) |
Jeremy Martin | ... | dolly grip (1 episode, 2021) |
Chris McBride | ... | a camera second assistant (1 episode, 2021) |
Isaac Miranda Rosas | ... | Playback (1 episode, 2021) |
Stas Roud | ... | digital image transfer (1 episode, 2021) |
Ethan Sands | ... | lighting technician (1 episode, 2021) |
Sammy Su | ... | b camera first assistant (1 episode, 2021) |
John Timmins | ... | best boy (1 episode, 2021) |
Warren Tiplady | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2021) |
Justin Uitto | ... | best boy electric (1 episode, 2021) |
Oliver Wynden | ... | key grip (1 episode, 2021) |
Michael Yeung | ... | a camera operator (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Animation Department
Isaac Miranda Rosas | ... | animation (1 episode, 2021) |
Daren luc Sasges | ... | animator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Casting Department
Jana Jacques Lind | ... | casting assistant (5 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Katelyn Spencer | ... | casting assistant (3 episodes, 2018) |
Sara Brown | ... | extras casting (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Rachel Klinosky | ... | extras casting assistant (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Lisa Campbell | ... | extras casting assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Jacki Gunn | ... | extras casting assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Andrea Ware | ... | casting assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Aaron Atkins | ... | extras casting assistant (1 episode, 2021) |
Tara Bell-Irving | ... | casting assistant (1 episode, 2021) |
Lisa Campbell | ... | extras casting (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Lindsay Gjertsen | ... | truck costumer (3 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Fiona Roberts | ... | set costumer / costume coordinator (3 episodes, 2019) |
Melissa Sharon David | ... | assistant costume designer (2 episodes, 2019) |
Kristen Meerse | ... | set supervisor (2 episodes, 2019) |
Tilde Fiorda | ... | prep costumer (1 episode, 2018) |
Alanna Kuznetsov | ... | assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2018) |
Kiah Munn | ... | costumer (1 episode, 2018) |
Chanelle Salnikowski | ... | assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2018) |
Christina Sellinger | ... | set supervisor (1 episode, 2018) |
Hannah-Rose Taggart | ... | truck costumer (1 episode, 2018) |
Kristine Wilson | ... | assistant costume designer / assistant costume designer: Canada (1 episode, 2019) |
Raven Basi | ... | truck costumer (1 episode, 2021) |
Rani Mann | ... | assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2021) |
Rachel Zaharik | ... | wardrobe supervisor (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Editorial Department
Kevin Reid | ... | on-line editor (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Nikki Hewison | ... | post-production coordinator (4 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Alisa Luke | ... | facility supervisor / post facility supervisor (4 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Gary Shaw | ... | colorist / supervising colorist (4 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Taylor Hill | ... | post facility administrator / facility administrator (3 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Alexander Formos | ... | 2nd assistant editor / second assistant editor (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Susan Trovao | ... | post production administrator (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Cassandra Yaseniuk | ... | on-line editor (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jason Hamill | ... | assistant editor / second assistant editor (2 episodes, 2019-2021) |
Amanda Colquhoun | ... | first assistant editor (2 episodes, 2019) |
Taylor Hill | ... | facility administrator / facility coordinator (2 episodes, 2019) |
Kipp Lightburn | ... | colorist (2 episodes, 2019) |
Nathan Draper | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2018) |
Jimmy Hsu | ... | colorist (1 episode, 2018) |
Eugen Mihalicka | ... | second assistant editor (1 episode, 2018) |
Anthony Munoz | ... | first assistant editor (1 episode, 2018) |
Olivia Sorley | ... | post-production assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Veronica Formos | ... | second assistant editor (1 episode, 2019) |
Ashley McCloud | ... | first assistant editor (1 episode, 2019) |
Rachel Ware | ... | post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2019) |
Moheb Jindran | ... | post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2021) |
Faiza Lalani | ... | post production accountant (1 episode, 2021) |
Behnam Salimy | ... | post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2021) |
Matthew Shuttleworth | ... | on-line editor (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Series Location Management
Nicholas Wade | ... | location manager (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Bret Jolliffe | ... | assistant location manager (2 episodes, 2018) |
Mark Kandborg | ... | location scout (1 episode, 2018) |
Robin Macdonald | ... | location production assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Theresa Bodin | ... | assistant location manager (1 episode, 2019) |
Taylor Price | ... | assistant location manager (1 episode, 2019) |
Nick Wade | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2019) |
Andryah Ayotte | ... | location manager / location scout (1 episode, 2021) |
Andryah Fugard | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2021) |
Carla Fugard | ... | assistant location manager (1 episode, 2021) |
Prince Justin Atkinson | ... | location scout (1 episode) |
Series Music Department
Francesca Cammarata | ... | music coordinator (6 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Siân O'Byrne | ... | music supervisor (6 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Hollie Sanders | ... | music coordinator (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Kay Shioma Metchie | ... | script supervisor (1 episode, 2018) |
Joan Hermoso | ... | script supervisor (1 episode, 2019) |
Hannah Van Duk | ... | script supervisor (1 episode, 2019) |
Nakita Kohan | ... | script supervisor (1 episode, 2021) |
Hannah van Dijk | ... | script supervisor (1 episode) |
Series Transportation Department
Dean Fitzpatrick | ... | transportation coordinator (4 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Sean Hanlin | ... | security coordinator (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Charles Baird | ... | cast driver (1 episode, 2018) |
Christopher Sharafi | ... | transportation captain (1 episode, 2018) |
Ghilas Aiteur | ... | transportation captain (1 episode, 2019) |
Kam Dhesi | ... | transportation captain (1 episode, 2019) |
Fioretta Lombardi | ... | assistant transportation coordinator (1 episode, 2019) |
Inderpaul Dhesi | ... | transportation captain (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Additional Crew
Denielle Jackson | ... | business affairs / associate producer / business affairs assistant (7 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Patrick Tozer | ... | assistant production coordinator / first assistant production coordinator / production coordinator (6 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Chidem Alie | ... | production coordinator (5 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Ian Doig | ... | animal coordinator (4 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jed Gard'ner | ... | second assistant production coordinator (4 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Marnie Termuende | ... | controller / Supervising Accountant (3 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Juliet Smith | ... | legal counsel (3 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Meghan Stickney | ... | insurance services (3 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Svatia Sakarova | ... | production accountant (3 episodes, 2019-2021) |
David Hamilton | ... | insurance services (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Brent Murphy | ... | security (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Lauren Witt | ... | key production assistant (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Clayton Alexander Durie | ... | key set production assistant (2 episodes, 2018) |
Kira M'Lot | ... | animal trainer (2 episodes, 2018) |
Sean Hanlin | ... | security coordinator (2 episodes, 2019-2021) |
Connie Boston | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 2019) |
Gill Kennedy | ... | payroll accountant (2 episodes, 2019) |
Faiza Lalani | ... | post production accountant / production assistant (2 episodes, 2019) |
Susan Messent | ... | assistant accountant / assistant production accountant (2 episodes, 2019) |
Sara Pinkham | ... | clerk (2 episodes, 2019) |
Leannie Aalgaard | ... | production accountant (1 episode, 2018) |
Bernadette Beck | ... | billie stunt double (1 episode, 2018) |
Laura Mary Clarke | ... | first-aid/craft service: HomeMade Care (1 episode, 2018) |
Justin Elsworth | ... | third assistant director (1 episode, 2018) |
Raymond Johnson-Brown | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Sarah Lindsay | ... | nurse stunt double (1 episode, 2018) |
Gerald Paetz | ... | bower stunt double (1 episode, 2018) |
John Rollins | ... | payroll accountant (1 episode, 2018) |
Samantha Anne Smith | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Catherine Sun | ... | assistant accountant (1 episode, 2018) |
Mike Allen | ... | construction coordinator (1 episode, 2019) |
Violet Barisoff | ... | first aid/craft service (1 episode, 2019) |
Shelley Evans | ... | creative consultant (1 episode, 2019) |
Della Haddock | ... | assistant to Harvey Kahn (1 episode, 2019) |
David Hamilton | ... | insurance services (1 episode, 2019) |
Caryl J. Horan | ... | first aid/craft service (1 episode, 2019) |
Rozanne Candice James | ... | first aid/craft service (1 episode, 2019) |
Jeff MacIntyre | ... | construction coordinator (1 episode, 2019) |
Susan Trovao | ... | post production administrator (1 episode, 2019) |
Zhinoos Ansari | ... | assistant production accountant (1 episode, 2021) |
Kelsey Caruso | ... | First Aid/Craft Service (1 episode, 2021) |
Ian Cesarec | ... | health & safety manager (1 episode, 2021) |
Rama Diallo | ... | business affairs (1 episode, 2021) |
Giovanni DeFazio Fleming | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2021) |
Julee Harris | ... | food stylist (1 episode, 2021) |
Michael Jung | ... | assistant to orly adelson (1 episode, 2021) |
Ronny Kurland | ... | assistant to orly adelson (1 episode, 2021) |
Robin Macabulos | ... | executive assistant (1 episode, 2021) |
Aline Mayerhoffer | ... | assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2021) |
Jim Sced | ... | Heath & Safety Officer (1 episode, 2021) |
Steph Silna | ... | payroll accountant (1 episode, 2021) |
Cher Steinke | ... | Heath & Safety Assistant (1 episode, 2021) |
Carolyn Strand | ... | chef (1 episode, 2021) |
Ishtiak Ahmed | ... | production assistant (1 episode) |
Samantha Cassidy | ... | animal trainer (1 episode) |
Richard David Lecoin | ... | picture double: Al Roker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |