Directed by
Mogens Hagedorn |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Ina Bruhn | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Mie Andreasen | ... | producer |
Tomas Hostrup-Larsen | ... | executive producer |
Lea Løbger | ... | producer (as Lea J. Christensen) |
Rasmus Thorsen | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Jeppe Kaas |
Cinematography by
Jens Jakob Thorsen | ... | (as Jens-Jakob Thorsen) |
Editing by
Elin Pröjts |
Casting By
Anja Philip |
Production Design by
Søren Krag Sørensen |
Set Decoration by
Stoltze | ... | (set decorations) |
Makeup Department
Kamilla Bjerglind | ... | makeup artist |
Anne-Dorthe Eskildsen | ... | makeup artist |
Dorte Jacobsen | ... | key makeup artist |
Morten Jacobsen | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Soile Ludjoi | ... | makeup artist |
Birthe Lyngsøe | ... | makeup artist |
Malene Qvist | ... | makeup artist |
Anne Cathrine Sauerberg | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Karen Baumbach | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Peter Brønderslev | ... | second assistant director |
Eigil Jacobsen | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Karsten Sand Andersen | ... | storyboard artist |
Arvid Berg-Ørnbak | ... | property master |
Casper Nilsson | ... | props assistant |
Jacob Stig Olsson | ... | props |
Søren Schwartzberg | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Niels Arild | ... | foley recordist |
Asser Borgen | ... | sound |
Jens Bønding | ... | sound recordist |
Morten Holm | ... | dialogue editor |
Andrea King | ... | foley artist |
Andreas Kongsgaard | ... | assistant dialogue editor (as Andreas Kongsgaard Mogensen) |
John Nielsen | ... | boom operator |
Peter Schultz | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Special Effects by
Mark Hildebrant | ... | special effects assistant |
Søren Hvam | ... | special effects assistant |
Hummer Højmark | ... | special effects supervisor (as Hummer Høimark) |
Christian Kitter | ... | special effects coordinator |
Mark Kitter | ... | special effects technician |
Jens Kjøller | ... | special effects technician |
Anna Vahl | ... | special effects technician |
Visual Effects by
Mikael Aktan | ... | digital effects artist |
Jeppe N. Christensen | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Tinko Dimov | ... | digital artist |
Greg Fisher | ... | colourist |
Sascha Alexander Haber | ... | visual effects artist (as Sascha Haber) |
Ivan Kondrup Jensen | ... | visual effects artist |
Georgi Karantilski | ... | digital artist |
Daniel Karlsson | ... | digital effects artist |
Borislav Konstantinov | ... | visual effects artist |
Martin Kupski | ... | visual effects artist |
Alfred Lindahl | ... | visual effects artist |
Ivaylo Marinov | ... | digital effects artist (as Ivailo Marinov) |
Christopher Puchta | ... | visual effects artist |
Morten Rasmussen | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Dragomir Sarachev | ... | digital artist |
Liubomir Savov | ... | digital artist |
Bill Shearman | ... | digital effects artist |
Tom Westermann | ... | digital artist |
Vladimir Yordanov | ... | digital artist |
Thomas Øhlenschlæger | ... | set supervisor |
Stunts
Dennis Albrethsen | ... | stunts (as Dennis Albrechtsen) |
Adam Brix | ... | stunts |
Patrik Persson Böhme | ... | horse stunts |
Stig Günther | ... | stunt coordinator |
Tanja Linnebjerg | ... | horse stunts |
Søren Poppel | ... | horse stunts |
Bo Thomas | ... | stunts |
Heidi Vineke | ... | horse stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Alleycat | ... | grip assistant |
Kristian Appel | ... | steadicam operator |
Per Arnesen | ... | stills photographer |
Franz Alexander Borde | ... | assistant camera |
Christian Brøndum | ... | grip |
Anthon Maxus Christophersen | ... | grip |
Bo Craner | ... | grip |
Rune A. Egegaard | ... | grip |
Mikkel Find | ... | clapper/loader |
Adam Jandrup | ... | lighting assistant |
Allan Køldal | ... | lighting assistant |
Jimmy Leavens | ... | key grip |
Noah Lynnerup | ... | lighting technician |
Jacob Møller | ... | lighting assistant |
Frank Omø | ... | lighting master |
Jesper Roland | ... | assistant camera |
Bastian Schiøtt | ... | camera operator |
Alex Suhr | ... | lighting assistant |
Peter Topsøe-Jensen | ... | focus puller |
Torben Wenneberg | ... | lighting technician |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Soraya Alaydrus | ... | costume assistant |
Madeleine Ludvigsen | ... | costume assistant |
Margrethe Rasmussen | ... | key costumer |
Hvidberg Skrædderi | ... | tailor |
Clara Thyssen | ... | costume assistant |
Editorial Department
Charlotte Buch | ... | post-production coordinator |
Greg Fisher | ... | colorist |
Pelle Folmer | ... | lab post-production coordinator |
Martin Gleerup | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Lennart Storgaard | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Sedsel Andersen | ... | script editor |
Anna-Liisa Putkinen | ... | continuity |
Additional Crew
Jimmi Berger | ... | laser film recording |
Kis Egebjærg Clausen | ... | production accountant |
Nikolaj C. Gorski | ... | runner |
Alexsander Grandjean | ... | runner |
Jannich Grønnemose | ... | runner |
Maria L.M. Hansen | ... | runner |
Marie-Louise Munk Hansen | ... | extras assistant |
Anita S.B. Hermansen | ... | nanny |
Karina Hjort | ... | assistant to producer / assistant unit production manager |
Daniel William Nielsen | ... | production assistant |
Anja Kempinski Németh | ... | legal assistant (as Anja Kempinski) |
Lars Poppel | ... | horse trainer |
Andreas Christian Qvitzau | ... | runner |
Mikkel Sangstad | ... | clip coordinator |
Stoltze | ... | decoration |
Christopher Thomas | ... | guard |
Hans Bülow Ungfelt | ... | production coordinator |
Kasper Dahl Verner | ... | runner |
Brit Will | ... | production accountant |
Thanks
Trine Breum | ... | thanks |
Peter Flinth | ... | thanks |
Flemming Bo Hansen | ... | thanks |