Series Directed by
Bruce McDonald | ... | (9 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Steve Hughes | ... | (8 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Simon Hynd | ... | (2 episodes, 2019) |
Gareth Tunley | ... | (2 episodes, 2019) |
Lucy Campbell | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Writing Credits
Bede Blake | ... | (created by) (16 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Bede Blake | ... | (written by) (14 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Bede Blake | ... | (story by) (2 episodes, 2017) |
Bede Blake | ... | (co-creator) (unknown episodes) |
Robert Butler | ... | (created by) (16 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Robert Butler | ... | (written by) (14 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Robert Butler | ... | (story by) (2 episodes, 2017) |
Robert Butler | ... | (co-creator) (unknown episodes) |
Steve Cooke | ... | (story coordinator) (14 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Emma Campbell | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2019) |
Kevin Lehane | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Denis McGrath | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2018) |
Christina Ray | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Patrick Whistler | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Bede Blake | ... | executive producer (23 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Robert Butler | ... | executive producer (23 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Anne Loi | ... | executive producer (23 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Josh Scherba | ... | executive producer (23 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Simon Barry | ... | Executive Creative Consultant (13 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Helen Bullough | ... | executive producer (13 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Juliet Charlesworth | ... | producer (13 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Asaph Fipke | ... | executive producer (13 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Angela Boudreault | ... | producer (10 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Spencer Campbell | ... | executive producer (10 episodes, 2019) |
Rebecca Davies | ... | producer (5 episodes, 2019) |
Kate Larking | ... | line producer (5 episodes, 2019) |
Mike Noble | ... | line producer (4 episodes, 2017) |
Series Music by
Joe Kraemer | ... | (13 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Jody Colero | ... | (10 episodes, 2019) |
Robert Melamed | ... | (10 episodes, 2019) |
Benjamin Pinkerton | ... | (10 episodes, 2019) |
Series Cinematography by
Andrew Johnson | ... | (8 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Jason Webber | ... | (6 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Benjamin Pritchard | ... | (2 episodes, 2019) |
Len Gowing | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Mitchell Ness | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Editing by
David Stark | ... | (8 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Nicholas Wong | ... | (3 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Luke Sargent | ... | (3 episodes, 2019) |
Duff Smith | ... | (2 episodes, 2018) |
Andrew McKee | ... | (2 episodes, 2019) |
Ashley Turnbull | ... | (2 episodes, 2019) |
Series Casting By
Nicole Hilliard-Forde | ... | (10 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Jane Anderson | ... | (8 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Rob Kelly | ... | (5 episodes, 2019) |
Kerrie Mailey | ... | (5 episodes, 2019) |
Series Production Design by
Andrea Hughes | ... | (8 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Stephen Stanley | ... | (6 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Andrew Holden-Stokes | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Art Direction by
Andrea Coathupe | ... | (9 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Janeeta Panesar | ... | (5 episodes, 2019) |
Series Set Decoration by
Nancy Machel | ... | (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Jef Silver | ... | (3 episodes, 2019) |
Series Costume Design by
Ian Holmes | ... | (8 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Sheila Fitzpatrick | ... | (5 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Melanie Jennings | ... | (5 episodes, 2019) |
Scott Langridge | ... | (5 episodes, 2019) |
Series Makeup Department
Tori Robinson | ... | makeup designer / hair designer (11 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Ellen D'Andrade Brown | ... | makeup trainee (6 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Kathryn Newsome | ... | makeup supervisor (6 episodes, 2017-2018) |
James O'Reilly | ... | hair department head / key hair stylist (5 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Fiona Lavin | ... | hair department head / makeup department head (5 episodes, 2019) |
Lauren Cavanaugh | ... | first assistant makeup artist (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Donna Coad-Roberts | ... | first assistant hair stylist (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Jessica Fulmer | ... | key makeup artist (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Omar Roessler | ... | makeup artist: dailies (2 episodes, 2018) |
Chris Lyons | ... | special effects teeth (1 episode, 2017) |
Sid Armour | ... | key makeup artist (1 episode, 2019) |
Molly Carroll | ... | makeup trainee (1 episode, 2019) |
Maddie Dynevor | ... | makeup junior (1 episode, 2019) |
Norelle French | ... | first assistant hair stylist (1 episode, 2019) |
Nira Pararaj | ... | first assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 2019) |
Gemma Surtees | ... | makeup supervisor (1 episode, 2019) |
Zinka Tuminski | ... | key hair stylist (1 episode, 2019) |
Laura Hartney | ... | hair and makeup: dailies (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Production Management
Michael Bawcutt | ... | production manager (6 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Michael Stoyanov | ... | production manager (5 episodes, 2019) |
Angela Boudreault | ... | executive in charge of production (4 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Sally Carroll | ... | production executive (2 episodes, 2019) |
Anna Clement | ... | drama unit manager (2 episodes, 2019) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Guy Barker | ... | second assistant director (13 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Brittani Hagelstein | ... | fourth assistant director (10 episodes, 2019) |
Lucy Gough-Jones | ... | third assistant director (8 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Paul Slavin | ... | first assistant director (5 episodes, 2019) |
Michael Tassie | ... | second assistant director (5 episodes, 2019) |
Eric Banz | ... | second assistant director (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Alexa Mitchell | ... | fourth assistant director (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Mark Pancer | ... | first assistant director (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Andy Stenning | ... | first assistant director (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Clare Shepherd | ... | first assistant director (4 episodes, 2017) |
John Pace | ... | first assistant director (3 episodes, 2019) |
Alison McGuigan | ... | third assistant director (2 episodes, 2019) |
Neil Winemaker | ... | first assistant director (2 episodes, 2019) |
Eli Weinstein | ... | third assistant director (1 episode, 2019) |
Christian Whittaker | ... | third assistant director (1 episode, 2019) |
Reid Eastwood | ... | assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Art Department
John Condron | ... | dressing props (11 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Edward Grayson | ... | prop hand (10 episodes, 2019) |
Callum Haden | ... | chargehand dressing prop (10 episodes, 2019) |
Robin Hinter | ... | sets buyer (10 episodes, 2019) |
David Mills | ... | stand-by props / standby props (9 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Rod Lee | ... | property master (8 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Amy McKay | ... | graphic designer (8 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Neil Smith | ... | dressing props (8 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Maria Gutierrez | ... | second assistant art director / graphic designer (6 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Georgia Harrison | ... | art department assistant (6 episodes, 2017-2018) |
David Livesey | ... | production buyer (6 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Hanna Sproston | ... | standby art director (6 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Joseph Wynne | ... | standby props (6 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Mike White | ... | property master (5 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Lisa De Cunha | ... | standby art director (5 episodes, 2019) |
Mark Jaworski | ... | leadman (5 episodes, 2019) |
Brianna Trush | ... | set designer / assistant art director (5 episodes, 2019) |
Rebecca Watson | ... | production buyer (5 episodes, 2019) |
Carly Crossman | ... | art department trainee (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Joe Diaz | ... | set dresser (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Erich Entner | ... | lead dresser (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Alesa Fazio | ... | set buyer / first assistant props / on set key (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Jessamyn Horsman | ... | on set dresser (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Andrew Lima | ... | first assistant art director (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Kelsey Tremblay | ... | set buyer (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
John Gavel | ... | head carpenter (4 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Murray Lowe | ... | construction coordinator (4 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Chloe Leonard | ... | on set key props (3 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Susan Ross | ... | scenic artist (3 episodes, 2017) |
Frank Botelho | ... | head painter (3 episodes, 2018) |
Rod James | ... | key scenic painter (3 episodes, 2018) |
Connie Kaneko | ... | on-set dresser (2 episodes, 2019) |
Warren Ormondroyd | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 2017) |
Luke Armstrong | ... | standby props (1 episode, 2019) |
Thomas Barratt | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 2019) |
Mischka Da Silva | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 2019) |
Andrew Fraser | ... | lead dresser (1 episode, 2019) |
Lois Groendijk | ... | graphic designer (1 episode, 2019) |
Andrew Lamb | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2019) |
Mark Lavell | ... | first assistant props (1 episode, 2019) |
Samantha Little | ... | property master (1 episode, 2019) |
Howard Madill | ... | head painter (1 episode, 2019) |
Frances Norburn | ... | art department trainee (1 episode, 2019) |
Scott Patterson | ... | props (1 episode, 2019) |
Emma Polimac | ... | assistant art director (1 episode, 2019) |
Karen Smith | ... | first assistant art director (1 episode, 2019) |
P.R. Smith | ... | property master (1 episode, 2019) |
Kim Thomson | ... | second assistant art director (1 episode, 2019) |
Paul To | ... | art department trainee (1 episode, 2019) |
Angelique Wagener | ... | on set key (1 episode, 2019) |
Ehrling White | ... | key scenic painter (1 episode, 2019) |
Robyn Wilton | ... | standby props (1 episode, 2019) |
Melissa Wood | ... | assistant art director (1 episode, 2019) |
Mark Nuttall | ... | storyboard artist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2019) |
Series Sound Department
Emilie Boucek | ... | dialogue editor (13 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Mark Dejczak | ... | sound designer (13 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Romain Drouillon | ... | french dubbing recordist (13 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Lucas Roveda | ... | re-recording mixer (11 episodes, 2017-2018) |
John Laing | ... | assistant sound editor (10 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Tim O'Connell | ... | foley artist (10 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Dave Ratcliffe | ... | sound mixer / sound recordist (10 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Stephen Traub | ... | re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Dave Lynch | ... | boom operator (9 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Dave Mercel | ... | foley recordist (9 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Mike Duddy | ... | assistant sound / boom operator (7 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Steve Moore | ... | re-recording mixer (6 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Emily Nuttall | ... | adr recordist (6 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Stefan Jacobsen | ... | boom operator (5 episodes, 2017-2018) |
John Diemer | ... | sound mixer (5 episodes, 2019) |
Oliver Ferris | ... | foley artist (5 episodes, 2019) |
Martin Gwynn Jones | ... | dialogue & ADR editor (5 episodes, 2019) |
Bryan Day | ... | sound recordist (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Shaun Gratto | ... | re-recording mixer (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Rob Sinko | ... | adr recording engineer (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Adam Mendez | ... | foley mixer (4 episodes, 2019) |
Ryan Joe Allam | ... | 1st assistant sound editor (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Mark Briscoe | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2019) |
Amelia Chiarelli | ... | adr recording engineer (1 episode, 2019) |
Henry Dyer | ... | boom operator (1 episode, 2019) |
Paul Germann | ... | sound effects editor (1 episode, 2019) |
Carole Gleich | ... | dialogue editor (1 episode, 2019) |
Tom Guest | ... | sound effects editor (1 episode, 2019) |
Sophia Hardman | ... | foley editor (1 episode, 2019) |
Anders Holm Mortensen | ... | sound mixer: danish version (1 episode, 2019) |
Ian Rankin | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2019) |
Carl Rowse | ... | sound trainee (1 episode, 2019) |
Jonathan Seale | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2019) |
Jason Sharrow | ... | adr recordist (1 episode, 2019) |
Andy Welker | ... | sound supervisor: Marc Graue Studios (1 episode, 2019) |
Don White | ... | foley recording mixer (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Special Effects by
Ben Ashmore | ... | special effects supervisor (13 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Will Arnott | ... | special effects technician (1 episode, 2019) |
Steve Breheney | ... | special effects (1 episode, 2019) |
Rob Rowley | ... | special effects supervisor: UK (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Visual Effects by
Nathaniel Larouche | ... | visual effects supervisor (13 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Aaron Wright | ... | cg supervisor (13 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Isaac Heron | ... | visual effects editor (11 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Becci Blood | ... | visual effects producer (11 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Tanvir Hanif | ... | visual effects supervisor / visual effects artist (11 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Kajten Molnar | ... | visual effects editor: Monsters Aliens Robots Zombies (10 episodes, 2019) |
Graham Gibbard | ... | compositor (9 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Mark D. Ferguson | ... | vfx coordinator (9 episodes, 2019) |
Lon Molnar | ... | visual effects production executive: Monsters Aliens Robots Zombies (7 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Che Spencer | ... | associate vfx producer: Monsters Aliens Robots Zombies (7 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Avi Botbol | ... | digital compositor: MARZ VFX (2 episodes, 2019) |
Matthew Fitzgerald | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019) |
Matt Richardson | ... | visual effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2019) |
Sarah Boyle | ... | fx artist (1 episode, 2018) |
Rosalie Hansen | ... | visual effects production manager (1 episode, 2019) |
Michelle Ryan | ... | matte painter (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Peter Braeley | ... | digital matte painter (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Series Stunts
Alicia Turner | ... | stunt coordinator (4 episodes, 2018) |
Janika Fortin | ... | stunt double: Indigo (2 episodes, 2018) |
Curtis Rivers | ... | stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2018) |
John Stead | ... | stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2019) |
Charles Mark | ... | stunt double: Jordan Poole (1 episode, 2018) |
Talon Queffelec | ... | stunt double: The Curious (1 episode, 2018) |
Dean Forster | ... | stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2019) |
Steve Wilsher | ... | stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Paul Benson | ... | gaffer (13 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Borja Berrosteguieta | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera (13 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Dan Finnigan | ... | best boy (13 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Ade Wilkinson | ... | lighting technician (13 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Heather Crompton | ... | focus puller (12 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Rebecca Bone | ... | camera trainee (10 episodes, 2019) |
Tim Barg | ... | best boy (9 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Mark Hewson | ... | gaffer (9 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Patricia Meyer | ... | second assistant "a" camera (9 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Mike Mahon | ... | electrician (9 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Danny Mendieta | ... | first assistant camera (9 episodes, 2019) |
Henry Northrop | ... | b camera second assistant (9 episodes, 2019) |
Frank Polyak | ... | camera operator: "b" camera (9 episodes, 2019) |
Dave Broomhead | ... | key grip (8 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Matt O'Sullivan | ... | 24 frame playback operator (8 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Jessica Oxley | ... | second assistant camera b camera (8 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Jonathan Stanley | ... | second assistant camera (8 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Edd Wright | ... | camera operator (8 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Jessica Gowing | ... | camera trainee: dailies (7 episodes, 2018) |
Dale McAndrew | ... | electrician (7 episodes, 2018) |
Tony Dunne | ... | electrician (6 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Dave Keogh | ... | electrician (6 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Jasmine Orrey | ... | camera trainee (6 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Simon Rogers | ... | dit (6 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Blain Thrush | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera, Toronto / first assistant camera: "b" camera (6 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Lohengrin Zapiain | ... | camera operator: "a" camera (6 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Ross Church | ... | key grip (5 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Tylar Holmes | ... | grip / best boy grip (5 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Peter Irvine | ... | dolly grip a / a dolly grip (5 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Steven French | ... | camera operator: "b" camera (5 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Chris Howell | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera (5 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Izzy Brittle | ... | camera trainee (5 episodes, 2019) |
Vishal Sharma | ... | still photographer (5 episodes, 2019) |
Ian Sykes | ... | best boy (5 episodes, 2019) |
Paul Sykes | ... | gaffer (5 episodes, 2019) |
Steve Wilkie | ... | still photographer (4 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Kyle Brunet | ... | dit (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Theo Campbell-Berzins | ... | grip (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Andy Gondek | ... | electrician (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Jack Jackson | ... | key grip (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Ram Jeyam | ... | best boy grip (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Chris Mezureux | ... | electrician (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Nathan O'Brien | ... | second assistant camera (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Tobin Jones | ... | camera operator: "b" camera / second camera operator (4 episodes, 2019) |
Daniel Froidevaux | ... | camera trainee (3 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Ilaria Fulvio | ... | focus puller: "b" camera, dailies (3 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Alan Ruth | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera, daily (2 episodes, 2018) |
Chris Wilson | ... | dolly grip b (2 episodes, 2018) |
John Bracewell | ... | underwater cameraman (1 episode, 2017) |
Steven Aitchison | ... | clapper loader (1 episode, 2019) |
Kerry Arthur | ... | second camera focus puller (1 episode, 2019) |
Peter Battistone | ... | camera operator: "b" camera (1 episode, 2019) |
Luke Byrne | ... | assistant grip (1 episode, 2019) |
Brandon Calico | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2019) |
Alec Caton | ... | drone camera operator (1 episode, 2019) |
Johnny Docouto | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2019) |
Momcilo Dragicevic | ... | b camera second assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Tyler Faulkner | ... | best boy grip (1 episode, 2019) |
Ben Goodall | ... | second assistant camera: dailies (1 episode, 2019) |
Mark Hoffman | ... | first assistant camera (1 episode, 2019) |
Brett Hurd | ... | a camera operator (1 episode, 2019) |
Robert Mannooch | ... | grip (1 episode, 2019) |
Andrew Medicky | ... | first assistant b camera (1 episode, 2019) |
Justin Noe | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2019) |
Eric Orlowski | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2019) |
Allen Rahmer | ... | b dolly grip (1 episode, 2019) |
Sebastian E. Russell | ... | second assistant a camera (1 episode, 2019) |
Morgan Sainsbury | ... | best boy electric (1 episode, 2019) |
Michael Thibodeau | ... | dit (1 episode, 2019) |
Rob Tilly | ... | drone pilot (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Animation Department
Matt O'Sullivan | ... | Interactive Motion Graphics (7 episodes, 2018) |
Series Casting Department
Zeta Ward | ... | casting assistant (8 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Krista Fraser | ... | extras casting (5 episodes, 2017-2019) |
JJ Bee | ... | casting assistant (5 episodes, 2019) |
Natalie Semotiuk | ... | casting associate (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Bethan Boyes | ... | costume standby (13 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Lucy Porter | ... | costume trainee (7 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Kirsty Price | ... | costume assistant (6 episodes, 2017) |
Kim Forrest | ... | assistant costume designer (5 episodes, 2019) |
Lisa Bonari | ... | on set supervisor (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Marie Grogan Hales | ... | assistant costumer (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Pacifica Santarcangelo | ... | assistant costume designer (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Alex Foster | ... | costume trainee (4 episodes, 2019) |
Sam Green | ... | costume supervisor (3 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Sierra Constantinides | ... | wardrobe truck supervisor (3 episodes, 2018) |
Suzanne Bolton | ... | costume standby (1 episode, 2019) |
Koreann Ciandre | ... | wardrobe truck supervisor (1 episode, 2019) |
Jenna McCutchen | ... | on set supervisor (1 episode, 2019) |
Beckie Nowicka | ... | costume supervisor (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Editorial Department
Katherine Hul | ... | post production supervisor (23 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Dana Bruce | ... | post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2019) |
Kali Raigh | ... | on-line editor (10 episodes, 2019) |
Mateusz Sklarzyk | ... | workflow supervisor (10 episodes, 2019) |
Ike Murphy | ... | project coordinator: Urban Post (9 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Mark McKenny | ... | assistant editor (8 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Marina Morales Moya | ... | assistant editor (8 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Lucy Swann | ... | project manager: Core Post (6 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Colin Campbell | ... | on-line editor (5 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Wesley Demkiw | ... | first assistant editor (5 episodes, 2019) |
David Fiorentino | ... | on-line editor (5 episodes, 2019) |
Daniel Gale-Coyne | ... | assistant editor (5 episodes, 2019) |
Alex Howells | ... | online editor (5 episodes, 2019) |
Denise Lee-Hutchinson | ... | first assistant editor (5 episodes, 2019) |
Nuala Sheridan | ... | colourist (5 episodes, 2019) |
Todd Buttenham | ... | first assistant picture editor (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Kevin Camilleri | ... | workflow producer (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Lorraine Grant | ... | colorist (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Denise Lee | ... | assistant editor (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Evan Gervais | ... | general manager: Bling Digital (3 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Catherine Pantazopoulos | ... | on-set colorist (3 episodes, 2018) |
Arthur Ditner | ... | colorist (2 episodes, 2019) |
Samantha A. Morrison | ... | post-production coordinator: Marc Graue Recording Studios (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Location Management
Toni-Marie Jordan | ... | location assistant (8 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Beverley Lamb | ... | location manager (8 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Matt Green | ... | location unit manager (6 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Jason Allen | ... | location scout (6 episodes, 2017) |
Naomi Ashcroft | ... | location manager (5 episodes, 2019) |
Ari Simha | ... | locations production assistant (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Chris Martin | ... | location manager (2 episodes, 2018) |
Dave Hardy | ... | location unit manager (1 episode, 2019) |
Emily Manning | ... | location assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Eric Vonditsianou | ... | location production assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Ross Donnelly | ... | assistant location manager (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Series Music Department
Christopher Gutch | ... | composer agent (13 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Anna Davies | ... | drama development producer (13 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Natalie Keane-Aspin | ... | script editor (10 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Rosalind Gildea | ... | script supervisor (7 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Jennifer Capraru | ... | script supervisor (5 episodes, 2019) |
Dean Dodds | ... | script supervisor (5 episodes, 2019) |
Nancy Markle | ... | script supervisor (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Steven Cooke | ... | script coordinator (2 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Amanda Nally | ... | daily script supervisor (2 episodes, 2019) |
Series Transportation Department
Victor Humphries | ... | action vehicles coordinator (12 episodes, 2017-2018) |
James Strike | ... | transportation coordinator (9 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Series Additional Crew
Brian Mason | ... | production controller (13 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Michael Goldsmith | ... | executive: Family Channel (12 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Raymond Sam | ... | finance & business affairs assistant / business analyst (11 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Austin Wong | ... | director business & legal affairs / director legal & business affairs (11 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Carrie Dumont | ... | svp business & legal affairs (10 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Lynne Marriott | ... | production executive (10 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Donna Sladen | ... | production runner (10 episodes, 2019) |
Steve Cooke | ... | story co-ordinator / Story co-ordinator (9 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Sarah Haasz | ... | executive: Family Channel (9 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Adam Moorcroft | ... | production secretary (9 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Elvedin Gredelj | ... | floor runner (9 episodes, 2019) |
John Bracewell | ... | unit medic (8 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Dana Bruce | ... | production coordinator (8 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Kelly Sillery | ... | production coordinator (8 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Liam Shorrock | ... | production runner (7 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Rebecca Sowah | ... | cashier / assistant production accountant (6 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Léandra St-Louis | ... | business affairs analyst (6 episodes, 2017-2019) |
William Carlisle | ... | production runner (6 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Karen Guy | ... | production accountant (6 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Lacey Roberts | ... | production accountant / assistant production accountant (6 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Mark Weston | ... | floor runner (6 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Rodrigo Carralero | ... | dialogue director: spanish version / dubbing director: spanish version (5 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Linda Keyworth | ... | production coordinator (5 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Richard Kmecza | ... | office production assistant (5 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Maddie Fordham | ... | 3rd assistant director (5 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Jasmine O'Donnell-Hewitt | ... | production secretary (5 episodes, 2019) |
Kristin McCarthy Barry | ... | tutor (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Sarah Feddern | ... | production accountant (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Arthur J. Gallagher | ... | insurance banker (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Christopher Huron | ... | stand-in (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Alex Keeton | ... | set production assistant (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Patricia LaRiviere | ... | stand-in (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Jorge Paupério | ... | dialogue director: portugese version (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Joana Pé Ponto | ... | voice director: portugese version (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Felix Spieß | ... | dialogue director: deutsche version / dialogue director: german version (4 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Sarah Chapman | ... | cashier (4 episodes, 2019) |
Aimee Whelan | ... | assistant production coordinator (4 episodes, 2019) |
Kellee Hughes | ... | craft service (3 episodes, 2018) |
Theresa O'Connor | ... | craft service (3 episodes, 2018) |
Jennifer Bol | ... | senior director: legal & business affairs / senior director: legal business & affairs (2 episodes, 2019) |
Gemma Morton | ... | movement coach/choreographer (2 episodes, 2019) |
Douglas Aithie | ... | production runner (1 episode, 2019) |
Leo Astudillo | ... | floor runner (1 episode, 2019) |
Andrea Eisen | ... | tutor (1 episode, 2019) |
Kingsley Fialho | ... | account executive: sim international (1 episode, 2019) |
Doug Gillespie | ... | production accountant (1 episode, 2019) |
Mark Gorys | ... | stand-in (1 episode, 2019) |
Jacob Jackson | ... | craft services (1 episode, 2019) |
Josh Keller | ... | set production assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Erin Lewis | ... | project coordinator: sim international (1 episode, 2019) |
Mandy Lindner | ... | production manager: german version (1 episode, 2019) |
Leanna Lorusso | ... | first assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2019) |
Jenni Marques | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2019) |
Mandy Mason | ... | script supervisor: dailies (1 episode, 2019) |
Alison McGuigan | ... | floor runner (1 episode, 2019) |
Janis McMorrine | ... | production accountant (1 episode, 2019) |
Amanda Nally | ... | script supervisor: dailies (1 episode, 2019) |
Sofija Radoncic | ... | translation: german version (1 episode, 2019) |
Erika Rendon | ... | voice-over: spanish version (1 episode, 2019) |
Antonio Salazaar | ... | translation: spanish version (1 episode, 2019) |
Judi Taylor | ... | craft services (1 episode, 2019) |
Azul Valadez | ... | voice-over: spanish version (1 episode, 2019) |
Peter Vinding | ... | adaptation: danish version / dubbing director: danish version (1 episode, 2019) |
Alicia Vélez | ... | voice-over: spanish version (1 episode, 2019) |
Humberto Vélez | ... | voice-over: spanish version (1 episode, 2019) |